Kudentsov claims stage victory

Fitrianto holds slim lead

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) PSN2:06:00 
2Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) MAS  
3Projo Waseso (Ina)  
4Ahmad Fahrullah Alias (Mas) MAS  
5Rully Ibnu (Ina)  
6Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) MAS  
7Fatahilah Abdullah (Ina)  
8Martin Müller (Swi)  
9Alvin Firlandi (Ina)  
10Alex Malone (Aus)  
11Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina)  
12Rakhmadani (Ina)  
13Arin Iswanna (Ina)  
14Ade Solihin (Ina)  
15Ari Pratama (Ina)  
16Awang Sumbodo (Ina)  
17Andri Prawata (Ina)  
18Patria Rastra (Ina) PSN  
19Teddy Adrian (Ina)  
20Jelly Dorisman (Ina)  
21Edy Susanto (Ina)  
22Mohammad Zangi Abadi (IRI) Vali Asr Kerman Team  
23Baler Ravina (Phi)  
24Robert Wijaya (Ina)  
25Elan Sutomo Riyadi (Ina)  
26Agus Suhariawan (Ina)  
27Saeed Nateghi (IRI) Vali Asr Kerman Team  
28Endra Wijaya (Ina)  
29Lex Nederlof (Ned)  
30Edi Purnomo (Ina)  
31Galih Wardana (Ina)  
32Purnomo Didit (Ina)  
33Herwin Jaya (Ina) PSN  
34Adi Ahmad Zukardi (Ina)  
35Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina)  
36Edmunds John Hollands (Aus)  
37Iman Suparman (Ina)  
38Marcus Leong Yong Yi (Sin)  
39Nanto Ferry (Ina)  
40Irvan Firmanyah (Ina)  
41Ali Reza Asgharzadeh (IRI) Vali Asr Kerman Team  
42Warseno (Ina)  
43Dadi Suryadi (Ina)  
44Bayu Satrio (Ina)  
45Fauzian Syah (Ina)  
46Ali Ahmad Fallanie (Mas) MAS  
47Adi Wibowo (Ina)  
48Kaswanto Kaswanto (Ina)  
49Kurniawan (Ina)  
50Yusrizal Usoff (Mas) MAS  
51Yuli Hariyanto (Ina)  
52Matnur Matnur (Ina) PSN  
53Hasan Basarahil (Ina)  
54Robin Manulang (Ina)  
55Amin Saryana (Ina)  
56Lemuel Lee (Sin)  
57Mark John Lexer Guevarra (Phi)  
58Erik Suprianto (Ina)  
59Rizky Anugrah Pekelti (Ina)  
60Hari Fitrianto (Ina) PSN  
61Parno (Ina)  
62Joel Calderon (Phi)  
63Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (IRI) Vali Asr Kerman Team  
64Nunung Burhanudin (Ina)  
65Ricky Rinaldy (Ina)  
66Kriswo (Ina)  
67Agus Sofian Ziad (Ina)  
68Yudiansyah Yudiansyah (Ina)  
69Nugroho Krisnanto (Ina)  
70Iwan Setiawan (Ina)  
71Yonata Pungky (Ina)  
72Ali Usman (Ina)  
73Budi Santoso (Ina)  
74Nicolas Winter (Swi)  
75Roger Nathan Dahlberg (NZl)  
76Calvin Sim (Sin)  
77Eko Bayu Nur (Ina)  
78Hartono Gunawan (Ina)  
79Jaeel Islami (IRI)  
80Sherwin Carrera (Phi)  
81David Treacey (Mlt)  
82Sam Davis (Aus)  
83Alexander Smyth (Aus)0:02:35 
84Maruli Fajar (Ina)  
85Tots Oledan (Phi)  
86Peter Griffin (Aus)0:10:14 
87Chris Clasby (Aus)  
88Dean Gathercole (Aus)0:19:47 
DNFWill Wettenhall (Aus)  
DNFMuhammad Taufik (Ina)  
General Classification after Stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Hari Fitrianto (Ina) PSN10:19:56 
2Herwin Jaya (Ina) PSN0:00:02 
3Lex Nederlof (Ned)0:00:11 
4Roger Nathan Dahlberg (NZl)  
5Matnur Matnur (Ina) PSN0:00:12 
6Fatahilah Abdullah (Ina)0:00:22 
7Edmunds John Hollands (Aus)  
8Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (IRI) Vali Asr Kerman Team0:00:24 
9Budi Santoso (Ina)0:00:25 
10Parno (Ina)0:00:34 
11Iwan Setiawan (Ina)0:00:42 
12Rakhmadani (Ina)0:00:51 
13Projo Waseso (Ina)0:00:52 
14Dadi Suryadi (Ina)0:00:55 
15Eko Bayu Nur (Ina)0:00:57 
16Maruli Fajar (Ina)0:00:59 
17Edi Purnomo (Ina)0:01:10 
18Tots Oledan (Phi)0:01:11 
19Baler Ravina (Phi)0:01:17 
20Patria Rastra (Ina) PSN0:01:30 
21Nunung Burhanudin (Ina)0:01:42 
22Ahmad Fahrullah Alias (Mas) MAS0:01:45 
23Sam Davis (Aus)0:03:12 
24Hartono Gunawan (Ina)0:03:24 
25Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) PSN0:03:31 
26Robin Manulang (Ina)0:03:54 
27David Treacey (Mas)0:03:55 
28Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) MAS0:04:06 
29Mohammad Zangi Abadi (IRI) Vali Asr Kerman Team0:04:08 
30Ali Reza Asgharzadeh (IRI) Vali Asr Kerman Team  
31Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina)0:04:15 
32Endra Wijaya (Ina)0:04:18 
33Nugroho Krisnanto (Ina)  
34Purnomo Didit (Ina)  
35Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) MAS0:04:23 
36Arin Iswanna (Ina)0:04:35 
37Ari Pratama (Ina)  
38Elan Sutomo Riyadi (Ina)0:04:39 
39Edy Susanto (Ina)  
40Ade Solihin (Ina)0:04:40 
41Yuli Hariyanto (Ina)0:04:43 
42Alvin Firlandi (Ina)0:04:44 
43Iman Suparman (Ina)  
44Rizky Anugrah Pekelti (Ina)  
45Kaswanto Kaswanto (Ina)0:04:50 
46Warseno (Ina)0:04:52 
47Robert Wijaya (Ina)0:04:53 
48Ricky Rinaldy (Ina)  
49Adi Ahmad Zukardi (Ina)  
50Kurniawan (Ina)  
51Erik Suprianto (Ina)0:05:02 
52Joel Calderon (Phi)0:05:04 
53Sherwin Carrera (Phi)0:05:05 
54Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina)0:05:13 
55Amin Saryana (Ina)  
56Adi Wibowo (Ina)0:05:16 
57Martin Müller (Swi)0:05:19 
58Jelly Dorisman (Ina)0:05:22 
59Ali Ahmad Fallanie (Mas) MAS0:05:23 
60Hasan Basarahil (Ina)0:06:13 
61Agus Sofian Ziad (Ina)0:08:35 
62Ali Usman (Ina)0:13:34 
63Bayu Satrio (Ina)0:15:36 
64Saeed Nateghi (IRI) Vali Asr Kerman Team0:17:48 
65Yonata Pungky (Ina)0:17:56 
66Teddy Adrian (Ina)0:18:19 
67Galih Wardana (Ina)0:18:22 
68Marcus Leong Yong Yi (Sin)0:18:23 
69Yusrizal Usoff (Mas) MAS0:18:48 
70Rully Ibnu (Ina)0:18:49 
71Agus Suhariawan (Ina)0:19:03 
72Fauzian Syah (Ina)0:19:20 
73Irvan Firmanyah (Ina)0:19:47 
74Kriswo (Ina)0:23:07 
75Alex Malone (Aus)0:24:29 
76Andri Prawata (Ina)0:25:30 
77Nicolas Winter (Swi)0:26:47 
78Alexander Smyth (Aus)0:29:22 
79Jaeel Islami (IRI)0:35:06 
80Peter Griffin (Aus)0:35:48 
81Mark John Lexer Guevarra (Phi)0:36:37 
82Lemuel Lee (Sin)0:38:06 
83Awang Sumbodo (Ina)0:39:13 
84Yudiansyah Yudiansyah (Ina)0:39:16 
85Nanto Ferry (Ina)0:39:25 
86Calvin Sim (Sin)0:54:15 
87Dean Gathercole (Aus)0:58:25 
88Chris Clasby (Aus)1:12:27 
Back to top