Vos blocks out Blaak in Kempen

De Goede gets a podium spot

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Nederland Bloeit)2:46:51 
2Chantal Blaak (Leontien.nl)  
3Suzanne de Goede (Nederland Bloeit)0:00:10 
4Loes Markerink (Nederland Bloeit)  
5Monique van de Ree (Leontien.nl)  
6Lucinda Brand (Leontien.nl)  
7Liesbeth de Vocht (Nederland Bloeit)  
8Vera Koedooder (Batavus Ladies Team)  
9Marit Huisman (Batavus Ladies Team)  
10Sofie Verdonck (Dura Vermeer)  
11Kimberly van den Berg (Dolmans Landscaping)  
12Lianne Wagtho (Leontien.nl)  
13Kate Cullen (MovingLT-Groenewoud)  
14Inge Klep (RedSun Cycling Team)  
15Marijn de Vries (Leontien.nl)  
16Noortje Tabak (Nederland Bloeit)  
17Linda van Rijen (SRAM - WV Eemland)  
18Anne Arnouts (RedSun Cycling Team)  
19Marielle Kerste (Restore Cycling Ladies)  
20Janneke Ensing (Dolmans Landscaping)  
21Janneke Kanis (Jan van Arckel)  
22Danielle van Pinxten (Het Snelle Wiel)  
23Amy Pieters (Merida Cycling Team)  
24Hannah Welter (Merida Cycling Team)  
25Shanne Braspennincx (Dolmans Landscaping)  
26Elisabeth Braam (Batavus Ladies Team)  
27Eyelien Bekkering (Dolmans Landscaping)  
28Anne Eversdijk (Merida Cycling Team)  
29Olivia Koster (Jan van Arckel)  
30Dyonne Dekkers (Het Snelle Wiel)  
31Veronique Duivelshof (Het Snelle Wiel)  
32Janneke Kanis (Nederland Bloeit)  
33Linda Ringlever (MovingLT-Groenewoud)  
34Arenda Grimberg (Merida Cycling Team)  
35Birgit Lavrijssen (RedSun Cycling Team)  
36Mascha Pijnenborg (RedSun Cycling Team)  
37Esra Tromp (Batavus Ladies Team)  
38Natalie van Gogh (Swaboladies Cycl Team)  
39Anne de Wildt (Leontien.nl)  
40Heleen van Vliet (Leontien.nl)  
41Nina Kessler (Dolmans Landscaping)  
42Josien van Wingerden (Leontien.nl)  
43Imke Hartogs (Het Snelle Wiel)  
44Jorinda de Heer (Dura Vermeer)  
45Marieke den Otter (Jan van Arckel)  
46Eefje Tabak (Het Snelle Wiel)  
47Alie Gercama (HEPRO - NWVG)  
48Petra Dijkman (RedSun Cycling Team)  
49Andrea Bosman (Leontien.nl)  
50Agnieta Francke (Nederland Bloeit)  
51Loes Gunnewijk (Nederland Bloeit)  
52Becker Christina (RG Nutrixxion)  
53Sanne van Paassen (Het Snelle Wiel)  
54Kirsten Peetoom (MovingLT-Groenewoud)  
55Carleen Baas (Het Snelle Wiel)  
56Bianca van den Hoek (SRAM - WV Eemland)  
57Marte Lenferink (Merida Cycling Team)  
58Karen Verhestraeten (RABC vzw)  
59Anne Heijkoop (Batavus Ladies Team)  
60Janieke Kalsbeek (NW Hoek-Pedaalrid-Peddel)  
61Petra Hofs (CT People's Trust)  
62Carola Groeneveld (Jan van Arckel)  
63Kim Banga (de Kempen-Buitenlust)  
64Roxane Knetemann (Merida Cycling Team)0:00:29 
65Ilona Hoeksma (NW Hoek-Pedaalrid-Peddel)0:02:31 
66Ilona Meiring (Batavus Ladies Team)  
67Karin Truijen (Team Tubanters)  
68Pippa Handley (Team Tubanters)  
69Liliane Leenknegt (RABC vzw)  
70Mirthe Wagenaar (MovingLT-Groenewoud)  
71Manon Klomp (Jan van Arckel)  
72Michelle Geoghegan (MovingLT-Groenewoud)  
73Eileen Roe (MovingLT-Groenewoud)  
74Irene Tesink (Restore Cycling Ladies)  
75Ingeborg Kreuze (CT People's Trust)  
76Hielke Elferink (Team Tubanters)  
77Serena Sheridan (RABC vzw)  
78Kim Wouters (Het Snelle Wiel)  
79Sandra Hoekzema (Swaboladies Cycl Team)  
80Dorien Vandervelden (RABC vzw)  
81Silke Kogelman (CT People's Trust)  
82Tessa van Nieuwpoort (Batavus Ladies Team)  
83Hanneke Tenniglo (Jan van Arckel)  
84Noortje de Kort (Restore Cycling Ladies)  
85Dagmar van der Sluis (Restore Cycling Ladies)  
86Berdienke Paus (Team Tubanters)  
87Anika Werheit (RG Nutrixxion)  
88Cindy Vandermeulen (RABC vzw)  
89Melissa Slewe (SRAM - WV Eemland)  
90Suzan Simons (Dura Vermeer)  
91Esther Kortekaas (Jan van Arckel)  
92Daniëlle Bekkering (Dolmans Landscaping)  
Back to top