Kendall Ryan wins Crystal Cup

Jorgensen, Baker round out podium

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kendall Ryan (TIBCO-SVB)0:58:16 
2Laura Jorgensen (Feed Hungry Kids Project Women)  
3Georgia Baker (Fearless Femme Racing/Altamira)  
4Ingrid Drexel (TIBCO-SVB)  
5Kyrstin Bluhm (Papa Johns)0:00:01 
6Alison Jackson (TIBCO-SVB)  
7Harriet Owen (Hagens-Berman/Supermint)  
8Kat Sweatt (Mellow Mushroom p/b Van Dessel)  
9Laura Van Gilder (Mellow Mushroom p/b Van Dessel)  
10Rebecca Wiasak (Fearless Femme Racing/Altamira)  
11Julie Kuleicza (Hagens-Berman/Supermint)  
12Olivia Ray (Welland Racing)0:00:02 
13Madison Kelly (Papa Johns)  
14Emma Bast (Levine Law Group)  
15Ashlee Ankudinoff (Fearless Femme Racing/Altamira)  
16Nicolle Bruderer (TIBCO-SVB)  
17Leslie Timm (Sunapee Racing Team)  
18Hannah Shell (Papa Johns)  
19Hannah Arensman (Feed Hungry Kids Project Women)  
20Lindsay Goldman (Hagens-Berman/Supermint)  
21Tabitha Sherwood (Fast Chance)0:00:03 
22Stephanie Nave (Mellow Mushroom p/b Van Dessel)  
23Erin Faccone (B2C2 Cycling Club)0:00:05 
24Rachel Canning (Levine Law Group)  
25Shannon Malseed (TIBCO-SVB)0:00:06 
26Amelia Kirby (Welland Racing)  
27Minda Murray0:00:07 
28Elizabeth Harden (Papa Johns)  
29Lori Nedescu (Welland Racing)0:00:08 
30Kate Kirkpatrick (Mellow Mushroom p/b Van Dessel)0:00:09 
31Kristen Lasasso (Mellow Mushroom p/b Van Dessel)0:00:10 
32Samantha Bosco (Fast Chance)0:00:11 
33Sara Rains (Feed Hungry Kids Project Women)0:00:17 
34Arley Kemmerer (Fearless Femme Racing/Altamira)0:00:23 
35Flora Yan (Papa Johns)0:00:34 
36Nicola Macdonald (Fearless Femme Racing/Altamira)0:00:43 
37Debbie Milne (Papa Johns)0:01:00 
38Paige Kostanecki (NSMI RACING)0:01:26 
39Lauren Dodge  
40Paige Williams  
DNFAllison Arensman (Feed Hungry Kids Project Women)  
DNFRachel Rubino (Fearless Femme Racing/Altamira)  
DNFSam Fox (Levine Law Group)  
DNFErin Wittwer (Sweet Spot Cycling)  
DNFDori Buckethal (NSMI RACING)  
DNFAinhoa Perez-Diez (NSMI RACING)  
DNFAdair Lindsay (NCVC/UnitedHealthcare)  
DNFLeslie Lupien (B2C2 Cycling Club)  
DNSChapman Brodie (TIBCO-SVB)  
DNSEmily Newsom (TIBCO-SVB)  
DNSJennifer Tetrick (TIBCO-SVB)  
DNSCourteney Lowe (Feed Hungry Kids Project Women)  
DNSLauren Leclaire (Levine Law Group)  
DNSAlexandra Campbell Forte (Vanderkitten)  
Back to top