Benjamin Thomas denies sprinters to claim stage 3 in 4 Days of Dunkirk
By Cycling News
published Debusschere retains race lead
Full Results
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre | 3:29:00 |
2 | Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | Row 1 - Cell 2 |
3 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ | Row 2 - Cell 2 |
4 | Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 3 - Cell 2 |
5 | Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | Row 4 - Cell 2 |
6 | Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | Row 5 - Cell 2 |
7 | Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 6 - Cell 2 |
8 | Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 7 - Cell 2 |
9 | Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 9 - Cell 2 |
11 | Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Row 10 - Cell 2 |
12 | Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 12 - Cell 2 |
14 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 13 - Cell 2 |
15 | Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | Row 14 - Cell 2 |
16 | Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 15 - Cell 2 |
17 | Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 16 - Cell 2 |
18 | David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | Row 17 - Cell 2 |
19 | Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 18 - Cell 2 |
20 | Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 19 - Cell 2 |
21 | Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre | Row 20 - Cell 2 |
22 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 21 - Cell 2 |
23 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ | Row 22 - Cell 2 |
24 | Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 23 - Cell 2 |
25 | Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 24 - Cell 2 |
26 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal | Row 25 - Cell 2 |
27 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 26 - Cell 2 |
28 | Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | Row 27 - Cell 2 |
29 | Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 28 - Cell 2 |
30 | Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | Row 29 - Cell 2 |
31 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 30 - Cell 2 |
32 | Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | Row 31 - Cell 2 |
33 | Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | Row 32 - Cell 2 |
34 | Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal | Row 33 - Cell 2 |
35 | Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 34 - Cell 2 |
36 | Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ | Row 35 - Cell 2 |
37 | Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 36 - Cell 2 |
38 | Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 37 - Cell 2 |
39 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida | Row 38 - Cell 2 |
40 | Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal | Row 39 - Cell 2 |
41 | Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 40 - Cell 2 |
42 | Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 41 - Cell 2 |
43 | Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 42 - Cell 2 |
44 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal | Row 43 - Cell 2 |
45 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 44 - Cell 2 |
46 | Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 45 - Cell 2 |
47 | Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93 | Row 46 - Cell 2 |
48 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | Row 47 - Cell 2 |
49 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | Row 48 - Cell 2 |
50 | Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie | Row 49 - Cell 2 |
51 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 50 - Cell 2 |
52 | Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre | Row 51 - Cell 2 |
53 | Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 52 - Cell 2 |
54 | Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | Row 53 - Cell 2 |
55 | Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 54 - Cell 2 |
56 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ | Row 55 - Cell 2 |
57 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Row 56 - Cell 2 |
58 | Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | Row 57 - Cell 2 |
59 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 58 - Cell 2 |
60 | Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Row 59 - Cell 2 |
61 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 60 - Cell 2 |
62 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre | Row 61 - Cell 2 |
63 | Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee de Terre | Row 62 - Cell 2 |
64 | Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 63 - Cell 2 |
65 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 64 - Cell 2 |
66 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 65 - Cell 2 |
67 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal | Row 66 - Cell 2 |
68 | Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 67 - Cell 2 |
69 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 68 - Cell 2 |
70 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ | Row 69 - Cell 2 |
71 | Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 70 - Cell 2 |
72 | Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | Row 71 - Cell 2 |
73 | David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | Row 72 - Cell 2 |
74 | Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre | Row 73 - Cell 2 |
75 | Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 74 - Cell 2 |
76 | Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 75 - Cell 2 |
77 | Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | Row 76 - Cell 2 |
78 | Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:00:31 |
79 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00:53 |
80 | Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ | 0:00:58 |
81 | Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:01:22 |
82 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | Row 81 - Cell 2 |
83 | Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ | 0:02:35 |
84 | Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:03:17 |
85 | Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 84 - Cell 2 |
86 | Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 85 - Cell 2 |
87 | Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre | 0:03:28 |
88 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:03:47 |
89 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Row 88 - Cell 2 |
90 | Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | Row 89 - Cell 2 |
91 | Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:03:49 |
92 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:04:02 |
93 | Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:04:46 |
94 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 93 - Cell 2 |
95 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Row 94 - Cell 2 |
96 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 95 - Cell 2 |
97 | Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 96 - Cell 2 |
98 | Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 97 - Cell 2 |
99 | Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | Row 98 - Cell 2 |
100 | Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:05:49 |
101 | Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 0:06:23 |
102 | Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:07:40 |
103 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 102 - Cell 2 |
104 | Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 103 - Cell 2 |
105 | Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida | Row 104 - Cell 2 |
106 | Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | Row 105 - Cell 2 |
107 | Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | Row 106 - Cell 2 |
108 | Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | Row 107 - Cell 2 |
109 | Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 108 - Cell 2 |
110 | Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida | Row 109 - Cell 2 |
111 | Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale | Row 110 - Cell 2 |
112 | Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 111 - Cell 2 |
113 | Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | Row 112 - Cell 2 |
114 | Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal | Row 113 - Cell 2 |
115 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 114 - Cell 2 |
116 | Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 115 - Cell 2 |
117 | Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | Row 116 - Cell 2 |
118 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 117 - Cell 2 |
119 | Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 118 - Cell 2 |
120 | Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 119 - Cell 2 |
121 | Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 120 - Cell 2 |
122 | Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | Row 121 - Cell 2 |
123 | Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | Row 122 - Cell 2 |
124 | Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 123 - Cell 2 |
125 | Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 124 - Cell 2 |
126 | Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 125 - Cell 2 |
127 | Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 126 - Cell 2 |
128 | Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 127 - Cell 2 |
129 | Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 128 - Cell 2 |
130 | Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida | Row 129 - Cell 2 |
131 | Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | Row 130 - Cell 2 |
132 | Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre | Row 131 - Cell 2 |
133 | Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 132 - Cell 2 |
134 | Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | Row 133 - Cell 2 |
135 | Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:07:47 |
136 | Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 135 - Cell 2 |
137 | Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Row 136 - Cell 2 |
138 | Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ | Row 137 - Cell 2 |
139 | Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 138 - Cell 2 |
140 | Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 139 - Cell 2 |
141 | Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal | Row 140 - Cell 2 |
142 | Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | Row 141 - Cell 2 |
143 | Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 142 - Cell 2 |
DNS | Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 143 - Cell 2 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4 | pts |
2 | Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4 | pts |
2 | Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie | 4 | pts |
2 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre | 20 | pts |
2 | Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 17 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ | 15 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 13 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 11 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 9 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 7 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
12 | Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 4 | Row 11 - Cell 3 |
13 | Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 3 | Row 12 - Cell 3 |
14 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport | 2 | Row 13 - Cell 3 |
15 | Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | Row 14 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 3 | pts |
2 | Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 3 | pts |
2 | Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 3 | pts |
2 | Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie | 3 | pts |
2 | Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 10:27:00 |
2 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 1 - Cell 2 |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | Row 2 - Cell 2 |
4 | Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 3 - Cell 2 |
5 | FDJ | Row 4 - Cell 2 |
6 | Armee De Terre | Row 5 - Cell 2 |
7 | Direct Energie | Row 6 - Cell 2 |
8 | Hp Btp - Auber 93 | Row 7 - Cell 2 |
9 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole | Row 9 - Cell 2 |
11 | Lotto Soudal | Row 10 - Cell 2 |
12 | Aqua Blue Sport | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Bahrain-Merida | Row 12 - Cell 2 |
14 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Row 13 - Cell 2 |
15 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 14 - Cell 2 |
16 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 15 - Cell 2 |
17 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:04:46 |
18 | Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:06:34 |
19 | Androni Giocattoli | 0:07:36 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 12:02:23 |
2 | Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ | 0:00:10 |
3 | Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:12 |
4 | Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 3 - Cell 2 |
5 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:00:13 |
6 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:00:14 |
7 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:15 |
8 | Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:00:16 |
9 | Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | Row 9 - Cell 2 |
11 | Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Row 10 - Cell 2 |
12 | Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 12 - Cell 2 |
14 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 13 - Cell 2 |
15 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 14 - Cell 2 |
16 | Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 15 - Cell 2 |
17 | Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 16 - Cell 2 |
18 | Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 17 - Cell 2 |
19 | Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 18 - Cell 2 |
20 | Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 19 - Cell 2 |
21 | Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 20 - Cell 2 |
22 | Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal | Row 21 - Cell 2 |
23 | Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 22 - Cell 2 |
24 | Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 23 - Cell 2 |
25 | Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 24 - Cell 2 |
26 | Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 25 - Cell 2 |
27 | Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 26 - Cell 2 |
28 | Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 27 - Cell 2 |
29 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 28 - Cell 2 |
30 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 29 - Cell 2 |
31 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 30 - Cell 2 |
32 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | Row 31 - Cell 2 |
33 | Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie | Row 32 - Cell 2 |
34 | Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | Row 33 - Cell 2 |
35 | Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal | Row 34 - Cell 2 |
36 | Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 35 - Cell 2 |
37 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal | Row 36 - Cell 2 |
38 | Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre | 0:00:32 |
39 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal | 0:00:36 |
40 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 39 - Cell 2 |
41 | Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:39 |
42 | Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00:42 |
43 | Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre | Row 42 - Cell 2 |
44 | Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 43 - Cell 2 |
45 | David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | Row 44 - Cell 2 |
46 | Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 45 - Cell 2 |
47 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida | Row 46 - Cell 2 |
48 | Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 47 - Cell 2 |
49 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Row 48 - Cell 2 |
50 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport | Row 49 - Cell 2 |
51 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ | Row 50 - Cell 2 |
52 | Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 51 - Cell 2 |
53 | David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 0:00:45 |
54 | Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 0:00:54 |
55 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre | Row 54 - Cell 2 |
56 | Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | Row 55 - Cell 2 |
57 | Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre | 0:01:18 |
58 | Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:01:21 |
59 | Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | 0:01:57 |
60 | Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:02:08 |
61 | Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ | 0:02:12 |
62 | Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee de Terre | 0:02:28 |
63 | Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:02:30 |
64 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:03:08 |
65 | Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:03:33 |
66 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:04:03 |
67 | Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:04:29 |
68 | Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 0:04:38 |
69 | Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:05:02 |
70 | Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:05:07 |
71 | Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre | 0:06:23 |
72 | Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:06:29 |
73 | Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:06:31 |
74 | Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:06:45 |
75 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ | 0:07:11 |
76 | Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | 0:07:25 |
77 | Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | Row 76 - Cell 2 |
78 | Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | Row 77 - Cell 2 |
79 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ | Row 78 - Cell 2 |
80 | Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 79 - Cell 2 |
81 | Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 0:07:56 |
82 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:08:00 |
83 | Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:08:03 |
84 | Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 83 - Cell 2 |
85 | Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 84 - Cell 2 |
86 | Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93 | 0:08:05 |
87 | Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:08:22 |
88 | Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 87 - Cell 2 |
89 | Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:08:34 |
90 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:08:41 |
91 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:08:44 |
92 | Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:08:45 |
93 | Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:08:46 |
94 | Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:09:01 |
95 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ | 0:09:31 |
96 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:09:39 |
97 | Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:09:59 |
98 | Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:10:19 |
99 | Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:10:31 |
100 | Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:10:35 |
101 | Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:10:42 |
102 | Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre | 0:10:46 |
103 | Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:11:07 |
104 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:11:18 |
105 | Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:11:25 |
106 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 0:11:27 |
107 | Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ | 0:11:44 |
108 | Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:11:48 |
109 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:12:10 |
110 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:12:32 |
111 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:12:59 |
112 | Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 0:13:29 |
113 | Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:13:41 |
114 | Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:13 |
115 | Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre | 0:14:26 |
116 | Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | 0:15:05 |
117 | Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida | Row 116 - Cell 2 |
118 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:15:12 |
119 | Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | 0:15:21 |
120 | Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:15:28 |
121 | Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:15:45 |
122 | Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida | 0:15:53 |
123 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:16:04 |
124 | Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:16:08 |
125 | Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:17:10 |
126 | Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:17:31 |
127 | Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:17:34 |
128 | Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida | 0:17:40 |
129 | Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 0:17:45 |
130 | Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:18:04 |
131 | Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 0:18:13 |
132 | Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:19:03 |
133 | Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:19:28 |
134 | Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ | 0:19:38 |
135 | Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:10 |
136 | Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | Row 135 - Cell 2 |
137 | Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 136 - Cell 2 |
138 | Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 0:20:18 |
139 | Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:20:20 |
140 | Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:20:40 |
141 | Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport | 0:20:50 |
142 | Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:22:40 |
143 | Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:24:39 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 37 | pts |
2 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ | 35 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre | 20 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 19 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 19 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 18 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ | 17 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 17 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
12 | Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 12 | Row 11 - Cell 3 |
13 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 12 | Row 12 - Cell 3 |
14 | Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 | Row 13 - Cell 3 |
15 | Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie | 11 | Row 14 - Cell 3 |
16 | Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10 | Row 15 - Cell 3 |
17 | Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre | 10 | Row 16 - Cell 3 |
18 | Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | Row 17 - Cell 3 |
19 | Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 9 | Row 18 - Cell 3 |
20 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9 | Row 19 - Cell 3 |
21 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 8 | Row 20 - Cell 3 |
22 | Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie | 8 | Row 21 - Cell 3 |
23 | Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7 | Row 22 - Cell 3 |
24 | Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre | 7 | Row 23 - Cell 3 |
25 | Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 7 | Row 24 - Cell 3 |
26 | Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 7 | Row 25 - Cell 3 |
27 | Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 6 | Row 26 - Cell 3 |
28 | Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport | 6 | Row 27 - Cell 3 |
29 | Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 5 | Row 28 - Cell 3 |
30 | Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 5 | Row 29 - Cell 3 |
31 | Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 5 | Row 30 - Cell 3 |
32 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie | 4 | Row 31 - Cell 3 |
33 | Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4 | Row 32 - Cell 3 |
34 | Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 3 | Row 33 - Cell 3 |
35 | Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 3 | Row 34 - Cell 3 |
36 | Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 3 | Row 35 - Cell 3 |
37 | Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida | 3 | Row 36 - Cell 3 |
38 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2 | Row 37 - Cell 3 |
39 | Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | 2 | Row 38 - Cell 3 |
40 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport | 2 | Row 39 - Cell 3 |
41 | Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | Row 40 - Cell 3 |
42 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | Row 41 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 17 | pts |
2 | Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 10 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie | 3 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 2 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | 2 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport | 2 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 1 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre | 1 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 1 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 9 | pts |
2 | Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 9 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 8 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie | 7 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | 4 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 2 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 1 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre | 1 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ | 12:02:33 |
2 | Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:02 |
3 | Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 2 - Cell 2 |
4 | Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 0:00:06 |
5 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 4 - Cell 2 |
6 | Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 5 - Cell 2 |
7 | Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | Row 6 - Cell 2 |
8 | Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 7 - Cell 2 |
9 | Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre | 0:00:22 |
11 | Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00:32 |
12 | Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie | Row 12 - Cell 2 |
14 | David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 0:00:35 |
15 | Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre | 0:01:08 |
16 | Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ | 0:02:02 |
17 | Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:02:20 |
18 | Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:04:19 |
19 | Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 0:04:28 |
20 | Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:04:52 |
21 | Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:04:57 |
22 | Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:06:19 |
23 | Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:06:21 |
24 | Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:06:35 |
25 | Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 | 0:07:15 |
26 | Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | Row 25 - Cell 2 |
27 | Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Row 26 - Cell 2 |
28 | Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:07:53 |
29 | Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 28 - Cell 2 |
30 | Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:08:24 |
31 | Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:08:35 |
32 | Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:09:49 |
33 | Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:10:09 |
34 | Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:10:21 |
35 | Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre | 0:10:36 |
36 | Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:10:57 |
37 | Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ | 0:11:34 |
38 | Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:11:38 |
39 | Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 0:13:19 |
40 | Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:13:31 |
41 | Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:03 |
42 | Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre | 0:14:16 |
43 | Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:15:18 |
44 | Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:15:35 |
45 | Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:15:58 |
46 | Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:17:21 |
47 | Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida | 0:17:30 |
48 | Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 0:17:35 |
49 | Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ | 0:19:28 |
50 | Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:20:00 |
51 | Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | Row 50 - Cell 2 |
52 | Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:20:30 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 36:07:57 |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | Row 1 - Cell 2 |
3 | Cofidis, Solutions Credits | Row 2 - Cell 2 |
4 | Direct Energie | Row 3 - Cell 2 |
5 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Row 4 - Cell 2 |
6 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Row 5 - Cell 2 |
7 | Lotto Soudal | Row 6 - Cell 2 |
8 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Row 7 - Cell 2 |
9 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole | 0:00:38 |
11 | FDJ | 0:01:04 |
12 | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:01:18 |
13 | Armee De Terre | 0:01:30 |
14 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:01:42 |
15 | Hp Btp - Auber 93 | Row 14 - Cell 2 |
16 | Bahrain-Merida | 0:04:54 |
17 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:06:04 |
18 | Veranda's Willems Crelan | 0:14:32 |
19 | Androni Giocattoli | 0:15:57 |
Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*
Join now for unlimited access
Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets
After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59
Join now for unlimited access
Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
Get The Leadout Newsletter
The latest race content, interviews, features, reviews and expert buying guides, direct to your inbox!
Most Popular
Latest on Cyclingnews
-
Punchy climbs, a summit finish and the Pogačar factor – Giro d'Italia braced for toughest start
How the opening weekend in Piedmont can blow the corsa rosa apart from the outset -
How to watch stage 1, 2 and 3 of the 2024 Giro d'Italia
The mountains come in the first weekend so don't miss a minute as Tadej Pogačar makes his debut -
‘White jersey would be a dream’ – Cian Uijtdebroeks ready for Pogačar offensive at Giro d’Italia
Belgian targets high overall finish on Visma-Lease a Bike team built for stage wins -
‘The deal is done’ - Red Bull-Bora-Hansgrohe has the wings to secure super team status
'With the arrival of Red Bull, we have big, big goals but the Tour de France isn't the only goal' says Ralph Denk