Froome continues to lead WorldTour rankings

While this past weekend marked the finish of the season's final Grand Tour, the Vuelta a Espana, plus a pair of one-day races in Canada, the GP de Québec and Montréal, the overall leaders in the WorldTour rankings remained the same.

Tour de France champion Chris Froome (Sky), who competed in Canada but didn't add any points to his tally, continues to lead the individual standings with 587 points. Joaquim Rodriguez (Katusha), who finished the Vuelta in fourth overall and won one stage, moved from second to third with 507 points while Slovakian champion Peter Sagan (Cannondale), winner on Sunday at the GP de Montreal and 10th on Friday's GP de Quebec, dropped from second to third with 491 points.

The biggest mover in the top-10 was Vincenzo Nibali (Astana), winner of the Giro d'Italia in May and now a second-place finisher in the Vuelta a Espana, who jumped from eighth to fourth with 474 points.

Chris Horner (RadioShack Leopard), who became the first American to win the Vuelta a Espana on Sunday as well as the oldest Grand Tour winner in history, made the biggest jump on the standings as he rose from 81st to 12th with a new points total of 257.

The top three teams in the WorldTour rankings remain unchanged as Team Sky continues to dominate with 1421 points. Movistar holds at second with 1293 points followed by Katusha in third with 1200. Thanks to their performance at the Vuelta a Espana, RadioShack Leopard moves from seventh to fourth with 906 points while Astana moves up sixth to fifth with 887 points.

Spain continues to lead the nations ranking with 1621 points. Italy moves from fourth to second with 1052 points while Colombia drops one position from second to third with 1011 points.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
WorldTour Rankings - Individuals
1Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling587pts
2Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha507Row 1 - Cell 3
3Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling491Row 2 - Cell 3
4Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team474Row 3 - Cell 3
5Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team460Row 4 - Cell 3
6Fabian Cancellara (Swi) RadioShack Leopard384Row 5 - Cell 3
7Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team366Row 6 - Cell 3
8Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling327Row 7 - Cell 3
9Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Saxo-Tinkoff308Row 8 - Cell 3
10Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team291Row 9 - Cell 3
11Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Sharp288Row 10 - Cell 3
12Christopher Horner (USA) RadioShack Leopard257Row 11 - Cell 3
13Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha255Row 12 - Cell 3
14Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) AG2R La Mondiale255Row 13 - Cell 3
15Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Team Saxo-Tinkoff252Row 14 - Cell 3
16Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre-Merida235Row 15 - Cell 3
17Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team232Row 16 - Cell 3
18Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team230Row 17 - Cell 3
19Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky Procycling227Row 18 - Cell 3
20Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha199Row 19 - Cell 3
21Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step194Row 20 - Cell 3
22Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step188Row 21 - Cell 3
23Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge172Row 22 - Cell 3
24Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quick Step172Row 23 - Cell 3
25Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling163Row 24 - Cell 3
26Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha161Row 25 - Cell 3
27Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma-Quick Step161Row 26 - Cell 3
28Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team160Row 27 - Cell 3
29Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp154Row 28 - Cell 3
30Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi147Row 29 - Cell 3
31Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr146Row 30 - Cell 3
32Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale146Row 31 - Cell 3
33Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Saxo-Tinkoff136Row 32 - Cell 3
34André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol135Row 33 - Cell 3
35Rafal Majka (Pol) Team Saxo-Tinkoff131Row 34 - Cell 3
36Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team130Row 35 - Cell 3
37Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team127Row 36 - Cell 3
38Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team121Row 37 - Cell 3
39John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano119Row 38 - Cell 3
40Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida118Row 39 - Cell 3
41Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling117Row 40 - Cell 3
42Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team116Row 41 - Cell 3
43Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi114Row 42 - Cell 3
44Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida112Row 43 - Cell 3
45Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale112Row 44 - Cell 3
46Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team111Row 45 - Cell 3
47Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale111Row 46 - Cell 3
48Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol110Row 47 - Cell 3
49Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team104Row 48 - Cell 3
50Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step98Row 49 - Cell 3
51Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team98Row 50 - Cell 3
52Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack Leopard97Row 51 - Cell 3
53Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge92Row 52 - Cell 3
54Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano92Row 53 - Cell 3
55Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team90Row 54 - Cell 3
56Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team86Row 55 - Cell 3
57Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack Leopard85Row 56 - Cell 3
58Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano85Row 57 - Cell 3
59Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard83Row 58 - Cell 3
60Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team80Row 59 - Cell 3
61Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling79Row 60 - Cell 3
62Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha78Row 61 - Cell 3
63Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi76Row 62 - Cell 3
64Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr76Row 63 - Cell 3
65Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Sharp75Row 64 - Cell 3
66Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team70Row 65 - Cell 3
67Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team67Row 66 - Cell 3
68Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling66Row 67 - Cell 3
69Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge65Row 68 - Cell 3
70Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team65Row 69 - Cell 3
71Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin-Sharp64Row 70 - Cell 3
72Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team61Row 71 - Cell 3
73Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr60Row 72 - Cell 3
74Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale60Row 73 - Cell 3
75Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team58Row 74 - Cell 3
76Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge56Row 75 - Cell 3
77Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team55Row 76 - Cell 3
78Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff53Row 77 - Cell 3
79Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team52Row 78 - Cell 3
80Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team52Row 79 - Cell 3
81Ben Hermans (Bel) RadioShack Leopard52Row 80 - Cell 3
82Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step52Row 81 - Cell 3
83Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step49Row 82 - Cell 3
84Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida48Row 83 - Cell 3
85Thor Hushovd (Nor) BMC Racing Team45Row 84 - Cell 3
86Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling45Row 85 - Cell 3
87Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling44Row 86 - Cell 3
88Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team41Row 87 - Cell 3
89Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol41Row 88 - Cell 3
90Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin-Sharp40Row 89 - Cell 3
91Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff40Row 90 - Cell 3
92Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge40Row 91 - Cell 3
93Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team38Row 92 - Cell 3
94Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team37Row 93 - Cell 3
95Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi32Row 94 - Cell 3
96Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano32Row 95 - Cell 3
97Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp32Row 96 - Cell 3
98José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team31Row 97 - Cell 3
99Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida30Row 98 - Cell 3
100Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team26Row 99 - Cell 3
101Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) RadioShack Leopard26Row 100 - Cell 3
102Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team25Row 101 - Cell 3
103Daniele Ratto (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling25Row 102 - Cell 3
104Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling24Row 103 - Cell 3
105Rohan Dennis (Aus) Garmin-Sharp24Row 104 - Cell 3
106Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack Leopard24Row 105 - Cell 3
107Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team23Row 106 - Cell 3
108Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step23Row 107 - Cell 3
109Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi22Row 108 - Cell 3
110Boy van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team22Row 109 - Cell 3
111Andreas Klöden (Ger) RadioShack Leopard22Row 110 - Cell 3
112Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha22Row 111 - Cell 3
113Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team21Row 112 - Cell 3
114Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge21Row 113 - Cell 3
115Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling20Row 114 - Cell 3
116Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Merida20Row 115 - Cell 3
117Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr20Row 116 - Cell 3
118Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr20Row 117 - Cell 3
119Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol20Row 118 - Cell 3
120Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr20Row 119 - Cell 3
121Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-GreenEdge19Row 120 - Cell 3
122Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky Procycling18Row 121 - Cell 3
123Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff18Row 122 - Cell 3
124Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Sharp18Row 123 - Cell 3
125Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff17Row 124 - Cell 3
126Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Argos-Shimano17Row 125 - Cell 3
127Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale16Row 126 - Cell 3
128Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ.fr16Row 127 - Cell 3
129Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky Procycling16Row 128 - Cell 3
130Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff16Row 129 - Cell 3
131Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha16Row 130 - Cell 3
132Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team16Row 131 - Cell 3
133Mark Renshaw (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team16Row 132 - Cell 3
134Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team14Row 133 - Cell 3
135Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step14Row 134 - Cell 3
136Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step14Row 135 - Cell 3
137Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team14Row 136 - Cell 3
138Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team14Row 137 - Cell 3
139Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida13Row 138 - Cell 3
140Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi12Row 139 - Cell 3
141Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha12Row 140 - Cell 3
142Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team12Row 141 - Cell 3
143Tiago Machado (Por) RadioShack Leopard11Row 142 - Cell 3
144Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge11Row 143 - Cell 3
145David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Sky Procycling11Row 144 - Cell 3
146Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Belkin Pro Cycling Team10Row 145 - Cell 3
147Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step10Row 146 - Cell 3
148Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team10Row 147 - Cell 3
149Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step10Row 148 - Cell 3
150Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step10Row 149 - Cell 3
151Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale10Row 150 - Cell 3
152Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr9Row 151 - Cell 3
153Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling9Row 152 - Cell 3
154Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team9Row 153 - Cell 3
155Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Merida8Row 154 - Cell 3
156Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Garmin-Sharp7Row 155 - Cell 3
157Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano6Row 156 - Cell 3
158Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack Leopard6Row 157 - Cell 3
159Francois Parisien (Can) Team Argos-Shimano6Row 158 - Cell 3
160Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling6Row 159 - Cell 3
161Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team6Row 160 - Cell 3
162Grégory Rast (Swi) RadioShack Leopard6Row 161 - Cell 3
163Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano6Row 162 - Cell 3
164Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team6Row 163 - Cell 3
165Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step6Row 164 - Cell 3
166Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team5Row 165 - Cell 3
167Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team5Row 166 - Cell 3
168Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge5Row 167 - Cell 3
169Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ.fr4Row 168 - Cell 3
170John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale4Row 169 - Cell 3
171Andy Schleck (Lux) RadioShack Leopard4Row 170 - Cell 3
172Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida4Row 171 - Cell 3
173Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team4Row 172 - Cell 3
174Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling4Row 173 - Cell 3
175Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale4Row 174 - Cell 3
176Thomas Rohregger (Aut) RadioShack Leopard4Row 175 - Cell 3
177David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Sharp4Row 176 - Cell 3
178Denis Menchov (Rus) Katusha4Row 177 - Cell 3
179Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team3Row 178 - Cell 3
180Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi3Row 179 - Cell 3
181Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr2Row 180 - Cell 3
182Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team2Row 181 - Cell 3
183Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha2Row 182 - Cell 3
184Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Argos-Shimano2Row 183 - Cell 3
185Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Argos-Shimano2Row 184 - Cell 3
186Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team2Row 185 - Cell 3
187Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha2Row 186 - Cell 3
188Maciej Paterski (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling2Row 187 - Cell 3
189Matthew Busche (USA) RadioShack Leopard2Row 188 - Cell 3
190Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team2Row 189 - Cell 3
191Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Argos-Shimano2Row 190 - Cell 3
192Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge2Row 191 - Cell 3
193Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team2Row 192 - Cell 3
194Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling2Row 193 - Cell 3
195Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff2Row 194 - Cell 3
196Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack Leopard2Row 195 - Cell 3
197Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale2Row 196 - Cell 3
198William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr2Row 197 - Cell 3
199Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team2Row 198 - Cell 3
200Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol1Row 199 - Cell 3
201Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team1Row 200 - Cell 3
202Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol1Row 201 - Cell 3
203Danilo Hondo (Ger) RadioShack Leopard1Row 202 - Cell 3
204Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi1Row 203 - Cell 3
205Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling1Row 204 - Cell 3
206Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi1Row 205 - Cell 3
207Dario Cataldo (Ita) Sky Procycling1Row 206 - Cell 3
208Grega Bole (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team1Row 207 - Cell 3
209David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team1Row 208 - Cell 3
210Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol1Row 209 - Cell 3
211Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol1Row 210 - Cell 3
212Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin-Sharp1Row 211 - Cell 3
213Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step1Row 212 - Cell 3
214Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team1Row 213 - Cell 3
215Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.fr1Row 214 - Cell 3
216Andrew Fenn (GBr) Omega Pharma-Quick Step1Row 215 - Cell 3
217Barry Markus (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team1Row 216 - Cell 3
218Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team1Row 217 - Cell 3
219Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha1Row 218 - Cell 3
220Marko Kump (Slo) Team Saxo-Tinkoff1Row 219 - Cell 3
221Bert Grabsch (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step1Row 220 - Cell 3
222Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge1Row 221 - Cell 3
223Egor Silin (Rus) Astana Pro Team1Row 222 - Cell 3
224Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ.fr1Row 223 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
WorldTour Rankings - Nations
1Spain1621pts
2Italy1052Row 1 - Cell 3
3Colombia1011Row 2 - Cell 3
4Great Britain975Row 3 - Cell 3
5Netherlands782Row 4 - Cell 3
6France640Row 5 - Cell 3
7Australia623Row 6 - Cell 3
8United States617Row 7 - Cell 3
9Belgium615Row 8 - Cell 3
10Slovakia501Row 9 - Cell 3
11Czech Republic480Row 10 - Cell 3
12Switzerland467Row 11 - Cell 3
13Poland445Row 12 - Cell 3
14Germany438Row 13 - Cell 3
15Ireland424Row 14 - Cell 3
16Portugal302Row 15 - Cell 3
17Slovenia285Row 16 - Cell 3
18Norway261Row 17 - Cell 3
19Denmark212Row 18 - Cell 3
20Estonia116Row 19 - Cell 3
21Canada81Row 20 - Cell 3
22Ukraine76Row 21 - Cell 3
23South Africa58Row 22 - Cell 3
24Russia45Row 23 - Cell 3
25Lithuania33Row 24 - Cell 3
26Argentina30Row 25 - Cell 3
27Croatia26Row 26 - Cell 3
28Costa Rica25Row 27 - Cell 3
29Austria24Row 28 - Cell 3
30Belarus18Row 29 - Cell 3
31Kazakhstan14Row 30 - Cell 3
32Finland4Row 31 - Cell 3
33Luxembourg4Row 32 - Cell 3
34Sweden2Row 33 - Cell 3
35New Zealand2Row 34 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
WorldTour Rankings - Teams
1Sky Procycling1421pts
2Movistar Team1293Row 1 - Cell 3
3Katusha1200Row 2 - Cell 3
4RadioShack Leopard906Row 3 - Cell 3
5Astana Pro Team887Row 4 - Cell 3
6Team Saxo-Tinkoff880Row 5 - Cell 3
7Omega Pharma-Quick Step813Row 6 - Cell 3
8Belkin Pro Cycling Team690Row 7 - Cell 3
9Ag2R La Mondiale684Row 8 - Cell 3
10Cannondale Pro Cycling639Row 9 - Cell 3
11Garmin-Sharp621Row 10 - Cell 3
12BMC Racing Team601Row 11 - Cell 3
13Lampre-Merida543Row 12 - Cell 3
14Orica-GreenEdge425Row 13 - Cell 3
15Euskaltel-Euskadi391Row 14 - Cell 3
16Team Argos-Shimano345Row 15 - Cell 3
17FDJ.fr322Row 16 - Cell 3
18Lotto Belisol307Row 17 - Cell 3
19Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team125Row 18 - Cell 3

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1