Skip to main content

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste start list

Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
1Fabien Sidaner
2Clément Mahe
3Mathieu Jeannes
4Armindo Fonseca
5Fabien Schmidt
6Nicolas David

Bbox Bouygues Telecom
11Yohann Gene
12Franck Bouyer
13Saïd Haddou
14Mathieu Claude
15Perrig Quemeneur
16Nicolas Vogondy

Rabobank Continental
21Boy Van Poppel
22Coen Vermeltfoort
23Martijn Keizer
24Jetse Bol
25Joeri Adams
26Maurice Vrijmoed

Bretagne - Schuller
31Johan Le Bon
32Laurent Pichon
33Mathieu Halleguen
34Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
35Gael Malacarne
36Romain Hardy

Van Vliet EBH Elshof
41Ronan Van Zandbeek
42Thomas Berkhout
43Rikke Dijkxhoorn
44Sander Oostlander
45Bart Van Haaren
46Bram Schmitz

Roubaix Lille Metropole
51Renaud Dion
52Morgan Kneisky
53Cédric Pineau
54Arnaud Molmy
55Benoit Daeninck
56Steven Tronet

Kelly Benefit Strategies
61Ryan Anderson
62Zachary Bell
64Alex Candelario
65David Veilleux
66Scott Zwizanski

Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
71Joeri Calleeuw
72Steven De Neef
73Kenny Terweduwe
74Pieter Serry
75Sven Vandousselaere
76Benjamin Verraes

Joker Bianchi
81Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit
82Svein Erik Vold
83Stian Remme
84Christer Rake
85Vegard Robinson Bugge
86Vegard Stake Laengen

V.C. La Pomme Marseille
91Julien Antomarchi
92Mathieu Delaroziere
93Yannick Marie
94Sam Bennett
95Jonathan Brunel
96Edgaras Kovaliovas

Team Sprocket
101Tobyn Horton
102Alexander Wetterhall
103Christian Parrett
104Jack Anderson
105Niklas Gustavsson
106Richard Larsen

Rapha Condor - Sharp
111Kristian House
112Zakkari Dempster
113Darren Lapthorne
114Dan Craven
115Ben Grenwood
116Tom Southam

Itera - Katusha
121Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
122Stanislav Volkov
123Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
124Nikiya Novikov
125Sergey Rudaskov
126Dmitriy Ignatiev

Thüringer Energie Team
131Marcel Kittel
132Lucas Schädlich
133Maximilian May
134Philipp Klein
135Mike William
136Jakob Steigmiller

Great Britain
141Ian Bibby
142James Sampson
143Edward Clancy
144Jonathan McEvoy
145Andrew Tennant
146Peter Williams

Wielergroep Beveren 2000
151Sven Jodts
152Olivier Pardini
153Klaas Sys
154Dennis Vanendert
155Julien Vermote
156Jelle Wallays

U.C. Nantes Atlantique
161Kevin Cherruault
162Arnaud Courteille
163Erwan Teguel
164Martial Roman
165Gwenaël Teillet
166Anthony Vignes

Big Mat - Auber 93
171Niels Brouzes
172Guillaume Faucon
173Julien Mazet
174Dimitri Le Boulch
175Florian Morizot
176Jonathan Thire

S.C.O. Dijon
181Yves Mercier
182Olivier Grammaire
183Alexis Coulon
184Sébastien Boire
185Alexandre Lefief
186Benjamin Cantournet

C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
191Alexis Bodiot
192Julien Guay
193Steven Le Hyaric
194Rudy Lesschaeve
195Arnaud Demare
196Quentin Santy

Atlas Personal
201Nicolas Baldo
202Marius Bernatonis
203Guillaume Dessibourg
204Bruno Guggisberg
205Michaël Baer
206Peter Kusztor

Selection De Bretagne
211Sylvain Cheval
212David Chopin
213Yoann David
214Simon Gouedard
215Vincent Guezennec
216Laurent Le Gac