Northampton International: Curtis White doubles up

Powers and Mcnicholas round out podium

Full Results


#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Curtis White (USA) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com0:56:16 
2Jeremy Powers (USA) Aspire Racing0:00:05 
3Dylan McNicholas (USA) Polartec0:01:24 
4Jeremy Durrin (USA) Neon Velo Cycling Team0:01:26 
5Jeremy Martin (Can) Focus CX Team Canada0:01:47 
6Peter Goguen (USA) RACE CF0:02:14 
7Cameron Beard (USA) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com Devo0:02:22 
8Andrew Juiliano (USA) VOLER/CLIF/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER0:02:25 
9Robert Marion (USA) American Classic Pro CX Team0:02:30 
10Derrick St John (Can) Van Dessel p/b Hyperthreads  
11Adam Myerson (USA) Cycle-Smart0:03:24 
12Evan Murphy (USA) Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing0:03:33 
13Jordan Snyder (USA) C3-Twenty20 Cycling0:03:36 
14Trent Blackburn (USA) NCC / JAM Fund0:03:47 
15Marc-Andre Daigle (Can) Garneau Easton Cycling  
16Nicholas Lemke (USA) Kona/HiFi/Cycle-Smart0:03:55 
17Michael Mihalik (USA) Jmac Cycling/Novacare0:04:06 
18Jules Goguely (USA) Apex/NBX/Trek0:04:19 
19Adam St. Germain (USA) Apex / NBX / Trek Pro Cycling0:04:21 
20Dan Chabanov (USA) HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN0:04:26 
21Michael Owens (USA) Hands-On Cycling p/b Giant0:04:52 
22Nick Lando (USA) UVM Cycling0:04:59 
23Matthew Clements (USA) Bike Doctor Frederick0:05:19 
24Max Judelson (USA) Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster0:05:26 
25John Eckert (USA) STAMPEDE!0:05:31 
26Daniel Fitzgibbons (USA) GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar0:05:32 
27Gerald Adasavage (USA) Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing0:05:34 
28Charles Berhtram (USA) B2C2 / Boloco  
29Tim Willis (USA) King Kog0:05:36 
30Kyle Murphy (USA) Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing0:05:37 
31Fred Prescott (USA) Dr. Naylor-Treadwelltraining Racing0:05:44 
32Bradford Smith (USA) The Drifters0:05:49 
33Zachary Curtis (USA) Bridgewater State University0:05:52 
34Andrew Borden (USA) Squadra Flying Tigers0:06:03 
35Chris Niesen (USA) NCC / JAM0:06:06 
36Cameron Scott (USA) Barks + Wreck0:06:07 
37Matt Mollo (USA) ECV | Essex County Velo0:06:17 
38Case Butler (USA) NCC/JAM0:06:27 
39Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge (Can) Trek Cyclocross Collective0:06:36 
40Ted Willard (USA)0:06:45 
41Colin Reuter (USA) crossresults.com0:06:48 
42Michael Wissell (USA) B2C2/Boloco0:06:53 
43Abe Goorskey (USA) American Classic Pro CX Team0:07:02 
44Aaron Oakes (USA) Wenzel Coaching0:07:12 
45David Kessler (USA) Rhode Island School of Design0:07:15 
46Matthew Tyler (USA) KD Collective CX0:07:21 
47Peter Bradshaw (USA) CrossResults.com0:07:22 
48Jayson Jacobs (USA) BREISMEISTER FACTORY RACING0:07:23 
49Gregg Griffo (USA) Park Ave Bike Shop0:07:24 
50Olivier Vrambout (USA) Waffle Power0:07:30 
51Andy Scott (USA) Riverside Racing0:07:50 
52Andrew Frank (USA)0:07:58 
53Preston Buehrer (USA) B2C2 p/b Boloco0:08:01 
54Kale Wenczel (USA) Joe's Garage0:08:48 
55Ian Schon (USA) B2C2/Boloco0:08:55 
56Derrick Butler (USA) University of Pennsylvania0:09:02 
57Matthew Sousa (USA) B2C2/Boloco0:09:19 
58Anson Ross (USA) Southbridge bikes/cannondale0:09:30 
59Andrew Nicholas (USA) RPI- 2 Laps 
60Tristan Manderfeld (USA) Army West Point Cycling Team  
61Spencer Perry (USA) RIT Cycling  
62Chris Goguen (USA) RACE CF | racecf.org  
63Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Drapac  
64Ian Keough (USA) Keough CX  
DNFKailin Waterman (USA) Voler/Clif/HRS/Rocklobster  
DNFNicholas Keough (USA) Keough Cyclocross  
DNFA.J. Moran (USA) GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar  
DNFMatthew Erchull (USA) KD Collective CX  
DNFTrevor Raab (USA)   
Back to top