Demare wins overall 4 Days of Dunkirk

Engoulvent takes stage five

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar4:12:27 
2Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:07 
3Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:09 
4Wouter Mol (Ned) Veranclassic - Doltcini  
5Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:12 
6Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling  
7Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano  
8Ralf Matzka (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura  
9Andreas Stauff (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka  
10Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
11Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
12Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
13Martin Reimer (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka  
14Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar  
15Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
16Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling  
17Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
18Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
19Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
20Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling  
21Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
22Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert  
23Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
24Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
25Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert  
26Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
27Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini  
28Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
29Steven Tronet (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93  
30Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
31Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement  
32Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Wanty-Groupe Gobert  
33Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
34Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr  
35Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
36Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
37Blaz Jarc (Slo) Team NetApp-Endura  
38Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
39Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar  
40Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) FDJ.fr  
41Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ.fr  
42Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93  
43Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
44Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:12 
45David Boucher (Bel) FDJ.fr  
46Yohann Gené (Fra) Team Europcar  
47Nico Sijmens (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert  
48Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
49Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano0:00:25 
50Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:31 
51Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
52Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo0:00:32 
53Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano0:00:46 
54Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr0:01:22 
55Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
56Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura0:02:25 
57Romain Pillon (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
58Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Giant-Shimano  
59Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert  
60Gustav Larsson (Swe) IAM Cycling0:02:50 
61Brian Bulgac (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano0:03:15 
62Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Team NetApp-Endura0:04:30 
63Kevin Ista (Bel) IAM Cycling0:04:32 
64Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:04:41 
65Martin Wesemann (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka  
66Pierre Gouault (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93  
67Francis De Greef (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert  
68José Goncalves (Por) Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
69Michal Kolar (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo  
70Christophe Laborie (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement  
71Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement  
72Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano  
73Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale0:05:50 
74Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp-Endura  
75Erick Rowsell (GBr) Team NetApp-Endura  
76Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling0:05:52 
77Dominic Klemme (Ger) IAM Cycling  
78Tom Goovaerts (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini  
79Boris Dron (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
80Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert  
81Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement  
82Théo Vimpere (Fra) BigMat - Auber 930:08:16 
83Alo Jakin (Est) BigMat - Auber 93  
DNFWilliam Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr  
DNFQuentin Bertholet (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
DNFSascha Weber (Ger) Veranclassic - Doltcini  
DNFAnthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ.fr  
DNFJonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
DNFErwann Corbel (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement  
DNFJesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
DNFMarko Kump (Slo) Tinkoff-Saxo  
DNFBenjamin Giraud (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
DNFMatti Breschel (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
DNFGerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka  
DNFOtto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
DNFJulien El Fares (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
DNFAdrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) MTN - Qhubeka  
DNFJim Songezo (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka  
DNFBryan Naulleau (Fra) Team Europcar  
DNFFlavien Dassonville (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93  
DNFJérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling  
DNFQuentin Jauregui (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
DNFAdrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
DNFOlivier Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-Saxo  
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Wouter Mol (Ned) Veranclassic - Doltcini4 pts
2Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale2 
3Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar1 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale4 pts
2Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2 
3Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1 
Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar4 pts
2Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale2 
3Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1 
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar20 pts
2Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits17 
3Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale15 
4Wouter Mol (Ned) Veranclassic - Doltcini13 
5Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr11 
6Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling10 
7Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano9 
8Ralf Matzka (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura8 
9Andreas Stauff (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka7 
10Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole6 
11Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles5 
12Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise4 
13Martin Reimer (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka3 
14Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar2 
15Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1 
Monts des Cats
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Wouter Mol (Ned) Veranclassic - Doltcini3 pts
2Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale2 
3Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar1 
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr4:12:39 
2Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano  
3Ralf Matzka (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura  
4Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
5Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
6Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
7Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
8Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
9Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
10Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
11Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
12Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:19 
13Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:10 
14Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura0:02:13 
15Romain Pillon (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
16Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Team NetApp-Endura0:04:18 
17Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:04:29 
18Pierre Gouault (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93  
19Michal Kolar (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo  
20Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale0:05:38 
21Erick Rowsell (GBr) Team NetApp-Endura  
22Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling0:05:40 
23Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert  
24Théo Vimpere (Fra) BigMat - Auber 930:08:04 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Europcar12:37:45 
2Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00:07 
3AG2R La Mondiale0:00:09 
4IAM Cycling0:00:12 
5Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
6Wallonie - Bruxelles  
7FDJ.fr  
8Wanty-Groupe Gobert  
9Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:31 
10Team Giant-Shimano0:00:59 
11Team NetApp-Endura0:02:25 
12MTN - Qhubeka0:04:41 
13BigMat - Auber 93  
14Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
15Tinkoff-Saxo0:05:01 
16Veranclassic - Doltcini0:05:49 
17Bretagne Séché Environnement0:09:10 
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr22:14:25 
2Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling0:00:06 
3Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
4Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:22 
5Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
6Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:29 
7Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:46 
8Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:50 
9Steven Tronet (Fra) BigMat - Auber 930:00:52 
10Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert  
11Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:54 
12Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
13Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:01:00 
14Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement0:01:03 
15Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano0:01:49 
16Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) FDJ.fr0:02:27 
17Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:05:11 
18Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert0:05:58 
19Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:06:03 
20Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar0:09:18 
21Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:09:29 
22Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:09:48 
23Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:10:21 
24Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:10:23 
25Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ.fr0:10:43 
26Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale0:11:55 
27Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr0:13:14 
28Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano0:13:56 
29Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo0:15:15 
30Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:15:18 
31Wouter Mol (Ned) Veranclassic - Doltcini0:15:58 
32Gustav Larsson (Swe) IAM Cycling0:16:24 
33José Goncalves (Por) Team La Pomme Marseille 130:16:31 
34Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert0:16:34 
35Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement0:16:49 
36Brian Bulgac (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano0:18:33 
37Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano0:19:03 
38Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 130:19:41 
39Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling0:20:06 
40Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:20:44 
41Alo Jakin (Est) BigMat - Auber 930:21:42 
42Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar0:22:54 
43Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:23:08 
44Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:23:28 
45Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Wanty-Groupe Gobert0:23:40 
46David Boucher (Bel) FDJ.fr0:23:41 
47Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:24:10 
48Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:26:17 
49Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling0:26:36 
50Dominic Klemme (Ger) IAM Cycling0:27:12 
51Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano0:28:02 
52Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 130:28:09 
53Francis De Greef (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert0:28:29 
54Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) BigMat - Auber 930:30:29 
55Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:30:48 
56Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp-Endura0:31:13 
57Kevin Ista (Bel) IAM Cycling0:31:21 
58Yohann Gené (Fra) Team Europcar0:31:47 
59Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling0:32:04 
60Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura0:32:16 
61Ralf Matzka (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura0:32:21 
62Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale0:32:46 
63Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar0:32:51 
64Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert0:33:00 
65Martin Reimer (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka0:34:09 
66Nico Sijmens (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert0:36:33 
67Andreas Stauff (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka0:36:43 
68Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:36:48 
69Pierre Gouault (Fra) BigMat - Auber 930:39:00 
70Blaz Jarc (Slo) Team NetApp-Endura0:39:13 
71Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement0:41:48 
72Boris Dron (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:42:45 
73Christophe Laborie (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement0:43:25 
74Martin Wesemann (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka0:43:58 
75Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr0:44:03 
76Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini0:46:17 
77Romain Pillon (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:46:45 
78Théo Vimpere (Fra) BigMat - Auber 930:47:06 
79Michal Kolar (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo0:50:41 
80Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Giant-Shimano0:53:26 
81Erick Rowsell (GBr) Team NetApp-Endura0:54:20 
82Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Team NetApp-Endura0:56:22 
83Tom Goovaerts (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini1:06:00 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr68 pts
2Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano41 
3Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo30 
4Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar25 
5Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling24 
6Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale24 
7Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar24 
8Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale23 
9Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles23 
10Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise23 
11Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano20 
12Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar20 
13Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling20 
14Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise19 
15Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale19 
16Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits19 
17Steven Tronet (Fra) BigMat - Auber 9318 
18Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) BigMat - Auber 9317 
19Wouter Mol (Ned) Veranclassic - Doltcini17 
20Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits17 
21Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano17 
22Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert14 
23Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert12 
24Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole12 
25Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling10 
26Ralf Matzka (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura10 
27Alo Jakin (Est) BigMat - Auber 939 
28Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini8 
29Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) FDJ.fr8 
30Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole7 
31Andreas Stauff (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka7 
32Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits6 
33Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole6 
34Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles5 
35Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits5 
36Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr4 
37Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole4 
38Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits4 
39Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise3 
40Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert3 
41Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits3 
42Martin Reimer (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka3 
43Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles2 
44Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ.fr1 
45Brian Bulgac (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano1 
46Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole20 pts
2Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) BigMat - Auber 939 
3Wouter Mol (Ned) Veranclassic - Doltcini7 
4Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert6 
5Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise5 
6Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits4 
7Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling3 
8Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo2 
9Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp-Endura2 
10Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale2 
11Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1 
12Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar1 
13Brian Bulgac (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano1 
14Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar1 
15Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale10 pts
2Wouter Mol (Ned) Veranclassic - Doltcini7 
3Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar6 
4Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2 
5Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr22:14:25 
2Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo0:00:06 
3Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:29 
4Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano0:01:49 
5Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:09:48 
6Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:10:21 
7Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:10:23 
8Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale0:11:55 
9Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 130:19:41 
10Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:20:44 
11Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:23:08 
12Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:23:28 
13Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling0:26:36 
14Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 130:28:09 
15Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:30:48 
16Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura0:32:16 
17Ralf Matzka (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura0:32:21 
18Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert0:33:00 
19Pierre Gouault (Fra) BigMat - Auber 930:39:00 
20Romain Pillon (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:46:45 
21Théo Vimpere (Fra) BigMat - Auber 930:47:06 
22Michal Kolar (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo0:50:41 
23Erick Rowsell (GBr) Team NetApp-Endura0:54:20 
24Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Team NetApp-Endura0:56:22 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1AG2R La Mondiale66:45:30 
2Wanty-Groupe Gobert0:00:16 
3Team Giant-Shimano0:02:39 
4Roubaix Lille Metropole0:02:57 
5Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:05:01 
6FDJ.fr0:05:32 
7Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:09:23 
8Team Europcar0:10:47 
9IAM Cycling0:12:45 
10BigMat - Auber 930:13:36 
11Wallonie - Bruxelles0:14:43 
12Team La Pomme Marseille 130:32:48 
13Tinkoff-Saxo0:41:07 
14Bretagne Séché Environnement0:41:41 
15Team NetApp-Endura1:02:17 
16MTN - Qhubeka1:04:15 
17Veranclassic - Doltcini1:22:38 

Related Articles

Back to top