Theuns wins final Dunkirk stage

Konovalovas seals overall victory

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:54:23 
2Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar  
3Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
4Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Bretagne-Séché Environnement  
5Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
6Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18  
7Russell Downing (GBr) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
8André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot  
9Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 93  
10Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
11Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot  
12Ralf Matzka (Ger) Bora-Argon 18  
13Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
14Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre  
15Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale  
16David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr  
17Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
18Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia  
19Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
20Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
21Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
22Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18  
23Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
24Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
25Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement  
26José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
27Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
28Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 93  
29Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement  
30Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement  
31Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr  
32Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement  
33Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
34Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
35Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
36Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
37Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
38Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ.fr  
39Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
40David Menut (Fra) Auber 93  
41Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot  
42Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia  
43Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
44Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre  
45Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
46Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
47Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar  
48Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
49Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia  
50Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
51Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.fr  
52Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:09 
53Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 930:00:12 
54Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:14 
55Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:00:16 
56Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 93  
57Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:19 
58Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
59Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot  
60Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:22 
61Romain Le Roux (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre  
62Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:00:26 
63Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:00:33 
64Fabien Canal (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre  
65Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:37 
66Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:39 
67Heiner Parra (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:00:48 
68Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar  
69Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia  
70Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia  
71Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
72Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
73César Bihel (Fra) Auber 930:00:59 
74Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:15 
75Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot0:01:16 
76Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Colombia  
77Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:22 
78Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:23 
79Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
80Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:30 
81Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:01:36 
82Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:37 
83Maxime Cam (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement  
84Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
85Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot  
86Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 93  
87Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
88Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:01:52 
89Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr  
90Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar  
91Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar  
92Daniel Schorn (Aut) Bora-Argon 18  
93Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:01:55 
94Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:02:38 
95Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:03:03 
96Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Roompot  
97Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:03:09 
98Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
99Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar0:03:12 
100Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:04:01 
DNFJan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18  
DNFLeonardo Duque (Col) Colombia  
DNFBoris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFBjorn Thurau (Ger) Bora-Argon 18  
DNFClément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
DNSChristoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Argon 18  
DNSAngel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
DNSQuentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
Sprint 1 - Dunkerque digue de mer
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling4 pts
2Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot2 
3Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement1 
Sprint 2 - Dunkerque digue de mer
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement4 pts
2Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot2 
3Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1 
Sprint 3 -Dunkerque digue de mer
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement4 pts
2Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar2 
3Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1 
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20 pts
2Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar17 
3Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert15 
4Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Bretagne-Séché Environnement13 
5Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole11 
6Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 1810 
7Russell Downing (GBr) Cult Energy Pro Cycling9 
8André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot8 
9Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 937 
10Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole6 
11Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot5 
12Ralf Matzka (Ger) Bora-Argon 184 
13Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits3 
14Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre2 
15Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale1 
Mountain 1 - Montagne de Watten
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar3 pts
2Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling2 
3Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement1 
Mountain 2 - Merckeghem
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar3 pts
2Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr2 
3Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot1 
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:54:23 
2Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar  
3Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18  
4André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot  
5Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 93  
6Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
7Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
8Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
9Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
10David Menut (Fra) Auber 93  
11Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot  
12Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
13Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre  
14Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar  
15Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.fr  
16Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:19 
17Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot  
18Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:22 
19Romain Le Roux (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre  
20Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:00:33 
21Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:39 
22Heiner Parra (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:00:48 
23Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia  
24Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot0:01:16 
25Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:22 
26Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:23 
27Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
28Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:30 
29Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:01:36 
30Maxime Cam (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:01:37 
31Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot  
32Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 93  
33Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
34Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:52 
35Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:03:09 
36Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bora-Argon 1811:43:09 
2Roubaix Lille Metropole  
3Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
4Bretagne-Séché Environnement  
5AG2R La Mondiale  
6Team Roompot Oranje Peloton  
7Team Marseille 13 KTM  
8Auber 93  
9Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
10FDJ.fr  
11Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
12Colombia  
13Team Europcar0:00:09 
14Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:00:22 
15Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:00:48 
16Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:30 
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM21:25:03 
2Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:14 
3Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 930:00:31 
4Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:35 
5Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:40 
6Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:00:44 
7Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:46 
8Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:01:04 
9Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:01:36 
10Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar0:01:37 
11Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:01:51 
12Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:02:12 
13Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:02:15 
14Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot0:02:19 
15Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:02:47 
16Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02:50 
17José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:02:56 
18David Menut (Fra) Auber 930:03:22 
19Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia0:03:37 
20Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:04:05 
21Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:04:10 
22Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 180:04:15 
23Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:04:57 
24Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:07:37 
25Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 930:07:55 
26Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:08:25 
27Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:09:02 
28Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:09:04 
29Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:09:44 
30Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale0:10:46 
31Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.fr0:11:04 
32Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia0:11:18 
33Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:12:42 
34Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ.fr0:14:15 
35Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr0:14:18 
36Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:14:37 
37Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:14:49 
38Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:15:24 
39Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:16:06 
40Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:16:17 
41Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:16:27 
42Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar0:16:30 
43Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16:35 
44Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:16:59 
45Fabien Canal (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:17:00 
46Ralf Matzka (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:17:58 
47Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:18:29 
48Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar0:19:11 
49Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:19:56 
50Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 930:20:05 
51Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:20:32 
52Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:20:38 
53David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr0:20:49 
54Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot0:20:53 
55Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:21:07 
56Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:22:17 
57Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale0:22:28 
58Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:23:18 
59Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:23:40 
60Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:23:58 
61Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:24:10 
62Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:24:46 
63Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:25:10 
64Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:25:27 
65Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:27:25 
66Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:28:00 
67Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr0:28:45 
68Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:29:18 
69Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:29:19 
70Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:29:29 
71Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:29:38 
72Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:29:44 
73Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:30:24 
74André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot0:30:52 
75Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar0:31:00 
76Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:31:08 
77Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia0:31:19 
78Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:32:10 
79Heiner Parra (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:32:18 
80Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia0:32:34 
81Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot0:32:47 
82Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar0:33:20 
83Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:33:24 
84Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
85Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 930:33:44 
86César Bihel (Fra) Auber 930:33:48 
87Romain Le Roux (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:33:52 
88Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:35:18 
89Daniel Schorn (Aut) Bora-Argon 18  
90Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Roompot0:36:11 
91Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Colombia0:36:19 
92Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:37:10 
93Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 930:37:11 
94Russell Downing (GBr) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:40:55 
95Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:42:11 
96Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:44:06 
97Maxime Cam (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:44:51 
98Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:45:53 
99Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia0:51:11 
100Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar0:54:44 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar72 pts
2Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise61 
3Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits31 
4Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale29 
5Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Bretagne-Séché Environnement29 
6Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM25 
7Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole24 
8Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling24 
9Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 9323 
10Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot22 
11Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale21 
12Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia21 
13Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA20 
14Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM18 
15Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole18 
16Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot17 
17Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 1817 
18Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert15 
19Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole15 
20Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert15 
21Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM14 
22Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits13 
23Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 1813 
24Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10 
25Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10 
26Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement9 
27Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement9 
28Russell Downing (GBr) Cult Energy Pro Cycling9 
29Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr8 
30André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot8 
31Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement7 
32Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits7 
33Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 937 
34Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement6 
35Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling4 
36Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM4 
37Ralf Matzka (Ger) Bora-Argon 184 
38Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot4 
39Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale4 
40Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot4 
41Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar3 
42Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia3 
43Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits3 
44Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA3 
45Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2 
46Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar2 
47Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2 
48Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre2 
49Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert2 
50David Menut (Fra) Auber 931 
51Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 181 
52Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale1 
53Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre1 
54Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar-10 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole15 pts
2Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia10 
3Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9 
4Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA7 
5Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar6 
6Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM5 
7Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale5 
8Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot5 
9Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement4 
10Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre4 
11Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot3 
12Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM3 
13Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement3 
14Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar2 
15Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia2 
16Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr2 
17Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling2 
18Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert2 
19Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM1 
20Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1 
21Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1 
22Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement10 pts
2Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar8 
3Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling6 
4Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot5 
5Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr2 
6Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar21:25:17 
2Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:00:30 
3Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:32 
4Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar0:01:23 
5Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:01:58 
6Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot0:02:05 
7David Menut (Fra) Auber 930:03:08 
8Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:04:43 
9Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.fr0:10:50 
10Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:12:28 
11Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:15:10 
12Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:16:03 
13Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16:21 
14Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:16:45 
15Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot0:20:39 
16Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:22:03 
17Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:23:26 
18Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:23:44 
19Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:24:32 
20Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:24:56 
21Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:29:04 
22Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:29:24 
23André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot0:30:38 
24Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:31:56 
25Heiner Parra (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:32:04 
26Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia0:32:20 
27Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot0:32:33 
28Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:33:10 
29Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 930:33:30 
30Romain Le Roux (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:33:38 
31Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:36:56 
32Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 930:36:57 
33Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:41:57 
34Maxime Cam (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:44:37 
35Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:45:39 
36Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar0:54:30 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bretagne-Séché Environnement64:18:17 
2Team Marseille 13 KTM0:01:09 
3Auber 930:04:02 
4Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06:54 
5Team Europcar0:08:20 
6AG2R La Mondiale0:08:35 
7Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:10:29 
8Bora-Argon 180:10:56 
9Team Roompot Oranje Peloton0:11:21 
10Roubaix Lille Metropole0:24:08 
11Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:26:52 
12Colombia0:27:17 
13FDJ.fr0:28:05 
14Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:37:35 
15Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:48:58 
16Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:51:11 

Related Articles

Back to top