Skip to main content

Scheirlinckx wins I.W.T. Jong Maar Moedig

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet3:59:22
2Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
3Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Drapac Professional0:00:18
4Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
5Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
6Sander Cordeel (Bel) Colba Mercury Dourphonie0:00:23
7Mark McNally (GBr) An Post Sean Kelly0:00:28
8Huub Duyn (Ned) Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly0:00:49
9Sven Nys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet0:01:00
10Wouter Wippert (Ned) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:01:03
11Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
12Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
13Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Van Der Vurst CT
14Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Ovyta-Eijsen Acrog CT
15Davy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
16Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie-Bruxelles Credit Agricole
17Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator0:01:12
18Brois Dron (Bel) Lotto Bodysol PCW0:02:41
19Justin Van Hoeck (Bel) Wallonie-Bruxelles Credit Agricole
20Pierre Drancourt (Fra) Eseg0:02:58
21Tim Declercq (Bel) Cycling Team Soenens Construkt Glas
22Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Veranda`S Willems-Accent
23Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post Sean Kelly
24Tom Vermeer (Ned) Colba Mercury Dourphonie0:03:00
25Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet0:03:28
26Steven De Decker (Bel) Van Goethem/Prorace CT
27Steven Caethoven (Bel) Veranda`S Willems-Accent
28Mats Boeve (Ned) Van Hemert Groep De Jonge Renner0:03:56
29Maarten Vlasselaer (Bel) Royal Cureghem Sportief
30Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) An Post Sean Kelly
31Zico Waeytens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo
32Kim Borri (Bel) Cycling Team Soenens Construkt Glas
33Paavo Paajanen (Fin) Geox Fuji Test Team0:04:06
34Joeri Bueken (Bel) Profel CT0:04:09
35Tom palmer (Aus) Drapac Professional
36jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
37Ben Grenda (Aus) Rock Werchter CT
38Gerry Druyts (Bel) Rock Werchter CT
39Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Professional
40Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Bauknecht
41Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Bauknecht
42Niels Wytinck (Bel) Colba Mercury Dourphonie
43Tim Haex (Bel) Rock Werchter CT
44Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) Efc Quick Step CT
45Kevin Van Craeynest (Bel) Van Der Vurst CT
46Kurth Michael (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx Inderland
47Kirill pozduyckov (Rus) Cycling Team Soenens Construkt Glas
48Jeroen Kesteloot (Bel) Terra-Foodwear Bicycle Line
49Dieter Vandriessche (Bel) Ksv Deerlijk Gaverzicht Matexi
50Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly
51Jurriën Bosters (Ned) Van Hemert Groep De Jonge Renner
52Robin Mertens (Bel) Bcv Works CT Ingelmunster
53Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Veranda`S Willems-Accent
54Timoty Vangheel (Bel) Colba Mercury Dourphonie
55Dirk Finders (Ger) Bianci Nth
56Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Bianci Nth
57Stijn Joseph (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
58Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie-Bruxelles Credit Agricole
59Dieter Cappelle (Bel) Veranda`S Willems-Accent
60Tim De Troyer (Bel) Ksv Deerlijk Gaverzicht Matexi
61Adam Phelan (Aus) Drapac Professional
62Thomas Vernaeckt (Bel) Veranda`S Willems-Accent
63Andrew Ydens (Bel) Royal Cureghem Sportief0:04:39
64Matthieu De Coster (Bel) Royal Cureghem Sportief
65Axel Gremelpont (Bel) Lotto Bodysol PCW
66Jurgen Van Trijp (Ned) Rock Werchter CT
67Dimitri Fauville (Bel) Van Goethem/Prorace CT
68Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen Bauknecht
69Frederik Penne (Bel) Asb Parein-Rogeli CT
70Kenzie Boutte (Bel) Bcv Works CT Ingelmunster0:04:52
71Dries Hollanders (Bel) An Post Sean Kelly0:04:55
72Jorne Carolus (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo
73Ian Vansummere (Bel) Scott CT
74Jom Knops (Ned) Van Hemert Groep De Jonge Renner
75Jens Van Bijlen (Bel) Terra-Foodwear Bicycle Line
76Jacob Wijnstra (Ned) Wielerploeg De Mol
77Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) Efc Quick Step CT
78Glenn De Ridder (Bel) Ksv Deerlijk Gaverzicht Matexi
79Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Ovyta-Eijsen Acrog CT
80Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Team Eddy Merckx Inderland
81Donnay Laurent (Bel) Lotto Bodysol PCW
82Sjors Roosen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep De Jonge Renner0:05:12
83Stijn Penne (Bel) Asb Parein-Rogeli CT0:05:16
84Doninic Schils (GBr) Van Eyck Sport0:05:36
85Hamish Haynes (GBr) Colba Mercury Dourphonie0:05:41
86Rutger Roelandts (Bel) Van Der Vurst CT0:05:45
87Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Eddy Merckx Inderland0:07:16
88Benoit Naert (Bel) Lotto Bodysol PCW0:07:36

Latest on Cyclingnews