Skip to main content

GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese start list

Lampre-ISD
#
1Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita)
2Vitaliy Buts (Ukr)
3Damiano Cunego (Ita)
4Massimo Graziato (Ita)
5Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr)
6Enrico Magazzini (Ita)
7Mirko Tedeschi (Ita)
8Thomas Tiozzo (Ita)

Liquigas-Cannondale
#
11Maciej Bodnar (Pol)
12Tiziano Dall'antonia (Ita)
13Mauro Finetto (Ita)
14Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita)
15Maciej Paterski (Pol)
16Simone Ponzi (Ita)
17Fabio Sabatini (Ita)
18Cristiano Salerno (Ita)

Acqua & Sapone
#
21Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col)
22Rafai Chtioui (Tun)
23Claudio Corioni (Ita)
24Francesco Di Paolo (Ita)
25Alessandro Donati (Ita)
26Danilo Napolitano (Ita)
27Alessandro Proni (Ita)
28Fabio Taborre (Ita)

Androni Giocattoli-C.I.P.I
#
31Alessandro Bertolini (Ita)
32Riccardo Chiarini (Ita)
33Alessandro De Marchi (Ita)
34Francesco Ginanni (Ita)
35Jonathan Monsalve (Ven)
36Jackson Rodriguez (Ven)
37Jose Serpa (Col)
38Luca Solari (Ita)

CCC Polsat Polkowice
#
41Dariusz Batek (Pol)
42Pawel Charucki (Pol)
43Adrian Honkisz (Pol)
44Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol)
45Joao Pimenta Costa (Por)
46Rafal Ratajczyk (Pol)
47Tomas Smolen (Pol)
48Kamil Zielinski (Pol)

Colnago-CSF Inox
#
51Manuel Belletti (Ita)
52Gianluca Brambilla (Ita)
53Marco Frapporti (Ita)
54Omar Lombardi (Ita)
55Sacha Modolo (Ita)
56Angelo Pagani (Ita)
57Andrea Pasqualon (Ita)
58Andrea Piechele (Ita)

De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
#
61Filippo Baggio (Ita)
62Paolo Bailetti (Ita)
63Oleg Berdos (Mda)
64Giuseppe De Maria (Ita)
65Matteo Fedi (Ita)
66Edoardo Girardi (Ita)
67Gianluca Maggiore (Ita)
68Damiano Margutti (Ita)

Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
#
71Thomas Bertolini (Ita)
72Diego Caccia (Ita)
73Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita)
74Oscar Gatto (Ita)
75Leonardo Giordani (Ita)
76Luca Mazzanti (Ita)
77Davide Ricci (Ita)
78Giovanni Visconti (Ita)

FDJ
#
81Nacer Bouhanni (Fra)
82Sandy Casar (Fra)
83Arnold Jeannesson (Fra)
84Gianni Meersman (Bel)
85Francis Mourey (Fra)
86Remi Pauriol (Fra)
87Cedric Pineau (Fra)
88Thibaut Pinot (Fra)

Geox-TMC
#
91Tomas Alberio (Ita)
92Giampaolo Cheula (Ita)
93Daniele Colli (Ita)
94Marco Corti (Ita)
95Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa)
96Noe Gianetti (Swi)
97Maurizio Gorato (Ita)
98Matteo Pelucchi (Ita)

Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis
#
101Alessandro Bazzana (Ita)
102Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra)
103Andrea Grendene (Ita)
104Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo)
105Benjamin King (Aus)
106Jure Kocjan (Slo)
107Tyler Magner (Usa)
108Joey Rosskopf (Usa)

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
#
111Hilton Clarke (Aus)
112Andrea Di Corrado (Ita)
113Jacobe Keough (Usa)
114Christian Meier (Can)
115Karl Menzies (Aus)
116Michele Nodari (Ita)
117Morgan Schmitt (Usa)
118Boy Van Poppel (Ned)

Adria Mobil
#
121Kristjan Fajt (Slo)
122Blaz Furdi (Slo)
123Matej Gnezda (Slo)
124Marco Haller (Aut)
125Blaz Jarc (Slo)
126Mitja Mahoric (Slo)
127Tomasz Nose (Slo)
128Jure Zagar (Slo)

D'Angelo & Antenucci-Nippo
#
131Danilo Andrenacci (Ita)
132Simone Campagnaro (Ita)
133Manuel Fedele (Ita)
134Henry Frusto (Ita)
135Ryohei Komori (Jpn)
136Ariel Maximiliaan Richeze (Arg)
137Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col)
138Junya Sano (Jpn)

Meridiana Kamen Team
#
141Jasmin Becirovic (Cro)
142Emanuele Bindi (Ita)
143Darko Blazevic (Cro)
144Blaz Bonca (Slo)
145Alberto Di Lorenzo (Ita)
146Mariano Giallorenzo (Ita)
147Bruno Radotic (Cro)
148Omar Sottocornola (Ita)

Miche-Guerciotti
#
151Giuseppe Di Salvo (Ita)
152Andrea Girardini (Ita)
153Slawomir Kohut (Pol)
154Mattia Melchiori (Ita)
155Leonardo Pinizzotto (Ita)
156Davide Rebellin (Ita)
157Stefan Schumacher (Ger)
158Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol)

Ora Hotels Carrera
#
161Simone Boifava (Ita)
162Rida Cador (Hun)
163Alessandro Malaguti (Ita)
164Walter Proch (Ita)
165Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg)
166Roberto Richeze (Arg)
167Peter Simon (Hun)
168Walter Gaston Trillini (Arg)

Price Your Bike
#
171Marcel Aregger (Swi)
172Loic Aubert (Swi)
173Joel Eglin (Swi)
174Daniel Henggeler (Swi)
175Samuel Horstammn (Swi)
176Jan Keller (Swi)
177Bernard Oberholzer (Swi)
178Elias Schmaeh (Swi)

Team Vorarlberg
#
181Josef Benetseder (Aut)
182Dominik Brandle (Aut)
183Ermanno Capelli (Ita)
184Kajetan Fricke (Ger)
185Reto Hollenstein (Swi)
186Dominik Hrinkow (Aut)
187Matic Strgar (Slo)
188Rene' Weissinger (Ger)