Racenajs wins in Ergli

Tipane victorious in women's race

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kristofers Racenajs (Lat)1:54:14 
2Raivis Zimelis (Lat)0:00:01 
3Ernests Benhens (Lat)0:00:27 
4Alges Maasikmets (Est)0:02:46 
5Matis Preimanis (Lat)0:02:47 
6Allan Oras (Est)0:03:11 
7Janis Rezins (Lat)0:03:16 
8Andris Smirnovs (Lat)0:03:24 
9Indulis Bekmanis (Lat)0:03:49 
10Raivis Skujinš (Lat)0:04:08 
11Ingus Eislers (Lat)0:04:11 
12Normunds Lasis (Lat)0:04:37 
13Andris Ponomarenko (Lat)0:05:13 
14Ervins Smolins (Lat)0:05:23 
15Lauris Purnins (Lat)0:05:30 
16Toms Flaksis (Lat)0:05:37 
17Janis Keišs (Lat)0:06:55 
18Martinš Sars (Lat)0:07:12 
19Toms Knostenbergs (Lat)0:07:13 
20Kristaps Kipurs (Lat)0:07:25 
21Janis Kaupe (Lat)0:07:45 
22Normunds Beika (Lat)0:08:08 
23Kaspars Kipurs (Lat)0:08:25 
24Konstantins Smotrovs (Lat)0:09:10 
25Bartusevics Rihards (Lat)0:10:10 
26Armands Becis (Lat)0:10:13 
27Aigars Paegle (Lat)0:10:52 
28Marcis Perkons (Lat)0:11:43 
29Janis Rubiks (Lat)0:11:46 
30Kaspars Kupriss (Lat)0:11:48 
31Raimonds Brokans (Lat)0:13:28 
32Maris Bogdanovics (Lat)0:14:02 
33Maris Kalveršs (Lat)0:14:08 
34Janis Raize (Lat)0:14:44 
35Reinis Avens (Lat)0:15:05 
36Reinis Markss (Lat)0:15:26 
37Gabriel Leppik (Est)0:15:54 
38Andris Kruminliepa (Lat)0:16:46 
39Valdis Zogota (Lat)0:16:47 
40Nauris Kiepe (Lat)0:17:45 
41Dmitrijs Sorokins (Lat)0:19:24 
42Gints Jakovels (Lat)0:21:08 
43Martinš Flaksis (Lat)0:21:09 
44Egils Vidzups (Lat)  
45Romans Evarts (Lat)0:22:37 
46Jalisevs Fjodors (Lat)0:23:57 
47Arturs Stalidzans (Lat)0:25:55 
48Kaspars Egilitis (Lat)0:27:18 
49Viktors Nerugals (Lat)0:30:40 
50Deniss Evarts (Lat)0:32:55 
51Andis Kursitis (Lat)0:35:54 
52Raivis Ritums (Lat)0:37:24 
DNFCaspar Austa (Est)  
DNFMaris Kruze (Lat)  
DNFAigars Kalejs (Lat)  
DNFAndris Rozitis (Lat)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lelde Tipane (Lat)2:15:22 
2Anda Savlenko (Lat)0:06:17 
3Jelena Dovgaluk (Lat)0:07:39 
4Liga Šmite (Lat)0:14:40 
5Agnese Imune (Lat)0:22:17 
Back to top