Van Meirhaeghe solos to victory

Van Lerberghe, Maes round out podium

Results
1Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Cube Fintro3:06:56 
2Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Kon. Balen BC0:00:11 
3Alexander Maes (Bel) Cube Fintro  
4Jens Geerinck (Bel) Avia CT  
5Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Young Museeuw Test Team  
6Joeri Persoon (Bel) Immo Dejaeghere Lotto CT  
7Joren Touquet (Bel) Immo Dejaeghere Lotto CT  
8Floris De Tier (Bel) Isorex CT  
9Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Wurttemberg  
10Andres Saelens (Bel) Keukens Redant CT0:00:20 
11Rutger Roelants (Bel) Kon. Balen BC  
12Jonas Seeuws (Bel) Wimi Games St Martinus  
13Gilles Loncin (Bel) Young Museeuw Test Team  
14Ludwig Verstraete (Bel) Meulebeke0:00:47 
15Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Argenteuil Val De Seine0:00:52 
16Jonas Viaene (Bel) Meulebeke  
17Frederik Frison (Bel) Kon. Balen BC  
18Alexander Aerts (Bel) Immo Dejaeghere Lotto CT0:00:54 
19Axel De Corte (Bel) Immo Dejaeghere Lotto CT  
20Stan Goderie (Ned) Vacansoleil Kumasol0:01:31 
21Olivier Poppe (Bel) Performance0:01:37 
22Robin Broeckaert (Bel) Keukens Redant CT0:01:41 
23Gert Lodewijks (Bel) Performance0:01:57 
24Mike De Bie (Bel) Kon. Balen BC  
25Kenny Willems (Bel) Kontich  
26Kevin Ferijn (Bel) J R Roeselare  
27Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Meulebeke  
28Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) Avia CT  
29Søren Sølvsten (Den) Team Knudsgaard  
30Twan Brusselman (Ned) Vacansoleil Kumasol  
31Matthijs Allegaert (Bel) J R Roeselare  
32Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Avia CT  
33David Desmecht (Bel) O.O.Parike  
34Robin De Ketele (Bel) Cube Fintro0:03:09 
35Niels Van Den Driessche (Bel) Cata Bikes Bianchi0:03:11 
36Lennert Buysse (Bel) Thompson Jartazi0:03:15 
37Jeroen Cannie (Bel) Meulebeke  
38Joris Descamps (Bel) CT-DJ Matic Kortrijk  
39David Van Der Poel (Ned) Isorex CT0:03:33 
40Jeroen Eyskens (Bel) Young Museeuw Test Team0:04:12 
41Jens Coppens (Ned) Vacansoleil Kumasol  
42Paco Ghistelinck (Bel) CT-DJ Matic Kortrijk  
43Robin Wauters (Bel) Cata Bikes Bianchi  
44Cederick Raymackers (Bel) Pro CT Neerpelt  
45Stef Wauters (Bel) Cata Bikes Bianchi  
46Rens Pyfferoen (Ned) Theo Middelkamp  
47Daan Mijngheer (Bel) J R Roeselare  
48Simon Van Paemel (Bel) Kon. Brugse  
49Luc Blanchon (Fra) Argenteuil Val De Seine  
50Christopher Piry (Fra) Argenteuil Val De Seine  
51Mathias Vanholderbeke (Bel) O.O.Parike  
52Kenn Serexhe (Bel) Performance0:04:25 
53Jerome Kerf (Bel) Team Wallonie  
54Thomas Wertz (Bel) Team Wallonie  
55Robin Carless (Bel) CT-DJ Matic Kortrijk  
56Dieter Zimmerman (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht  
57Lander Seynaeve (Bel) CT-DJ Matic Kortrijk  
58Baldwin Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Isorex CT0:04:35 
59Alexander Mork (Den) Team Knudsgaard0:04:56 
60Mads Gregersen (Den) Team Knudsgaard0:05:06 
61Jonathan Vlaeminck (Bel) Wimi Games St Martinus0:05:08 
62Benoit Beyls (Bel) Tieltse Renners  
63Jorne Vandevoorde (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht  
64Thorsten Marth (Ger) Wurttemberg  
65Tom Schildermans (Bel) Pro CT Neerpelt  
66Ewout Rommens (Bel) Tieltse Renners  
67Lucas De Vos (Bel) Young Museeuw Test Team  
68Rick Van Caldenborgh (Ned) Performance  
69Dieter Beausaert (Bel) DCN GB Vorselaar  
70Thijs Vandaele (Bel) Tieltse Renners  
71Paul Moerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Kumasol  
72Louis Meintjies (RSA) Performance  
73Gert Vandierendonck (Bel) Meulebeke0:05:47 
74Sam Goossens (Bel) Keukens Redant CT0:05:58 
75Thimothy Put (Bel) O.O.Parike0:06:02 
76Gilles De Roo (Bel) Thompson Jartazi  
77Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) Cube Fintro0:06:08 
78Robbe Provoost (Bel) Cube Fintro  
79Laurens Van Gansbeke (Bel) Asfra Racing Team  
80Tim De Baene (Bel) Kon. Brugse  
81Thomas Van De Velde (Bel) DCN GB Vorselaar  
82Niels Van Dorsselaer (Bel) Woubrechtegem  
83Maarten Craeghs (Bel) Avia CT  

Related Articles

Back to top