Le Gac claims time trial

Vanbesien tops race classification

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors0:09:52 
2Florian Senechal (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:00:03 
3Stan Godrie (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland0:00:15 
4Thomas Vanbesien (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:00:21 
5Jan Logier (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke0:00:22 
6Loïc Jamet (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine0:00:25 
7Pierre-Henri Le Cuisinier (Fra) Comite Regional Auvergne0:00:28 
8Paul Moerland (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland0:00:29 
9Nicolas Riou (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe0:00:30 
10Jeroen Eyskens (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team0:00:32 
11Paul Berge (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe0:00:33 
12Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:00:34 
13Guillaume Thevenot (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire  
14Thomas Boulongne (Fra) Us Metro Transports0:00:35 
15Jordann Le Gal (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan0:00:37 
16Marc Fournier (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:00:38 
17Justin Mottier (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne  
18Mike Granger (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine  
19Maxime Bredin (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor0:00:39 
20Dylan Kowalski (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors  
21Baptist Vermeulen (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke  
22Kévin Ledanois (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique0:00:40 
23Toon Wouters (Bel) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland0:00:41 
24Anthony Morel (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen  
25Benjamin Bouttier (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe  
26Anthony Turgis (Fra) Us Metro Transports  
27Frank Jansen (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland0:00:43 
28Jérémy Le Gall (Fra) Comite Dep. Finistere  
29David Cherbonnet (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor0:00:44 
30Clément Berthe (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan0:00:45 
31Gilles Loncin (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team  
32Clément Lorant (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors  
33Rob Leemans (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:00:46 
34Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:00:47 
35Félix Pouilly (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:00:48 
36Yannick Eckmann (Ger) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.0:00:49 
37Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke0:00:50 
38Gianni Bossuyt (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen  
39Jacobo Ucha (Spa) Spol Novacaixagalicia  
40Sylvain Tanguy (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors0:00:51 
41Thijs Van Beusichem (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team  
42Julien Preau (Fra) Pole Esp. St Amand Montrond  
43Martijn Dijkstra (Ned) De Peddelaars-De Jong & Laan0:00:52 
44Thomas Wrona (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.0:00:53 
45Colin Joyce (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.  
46Alexis Iserable (Fra) Us Metro Transports  
47Baptiste Medard (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe0:00:55 
48Paul Guion (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne0:00:56 
49Bob Van Den Hengel (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:00:57 
50Baptiste Constantin (Fra) Comite Dep. Loir et Cher  
51Anthony Cowley (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:01:01 
52Niels Van Den Driessche (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:01:02 
53Anthony Gilbert (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine0:01:03 
54Ronan Tassel (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors  
55Sebastian Juul (Den) Team Abc Junior - Copenhagen0:01:04 
56Jeroen Cannie (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke  
57James Baeyens (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:01:06 
58Maxime Rousseau (Fra) Pole Esp. St Amand Montrond  
59Rob Nijmeijer (Ned) De Peddelaars-De Jong & Laan  
60Flavien Audoux (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:01:08 
61Jesus Ortiz (Spa) Cajamar - Almeria  
62Ken Nuyts (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC  
63Alexander Maes (Bel) Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:01:09 
64Jérémy Morvan (Fra) Comite Dep. Finistere0:01:10 
65Oscar Gonzalez (Spa) Equipo Ciclista Fenavin  
66Anthony Jagline (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine  
67Axel Guilcher (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique0:01:11 
68Franck Lemonnier (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne  
69Jose Cobos (Spa) Cajamar - Almeria0:01:12 
70Gwénaël Fernier (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe  
71Alexis Villain (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique0:01:13 
72Jean-Marie Guesnerie (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne0:01:15 
73Dragan Herveou (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique  
74Mathieu Buirette (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:01:17 
75Michael Schultz (Den) Team Abc Junior - Copenhagen  
76Bart Hommes (Ned) De Peddelaars-De Jong & Laan  
77Fabien Rolland (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors0:01:18 
78Maxime Quemart (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor  
79Thibault Ferrasse (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique  
80Guillaume Le Gros (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan  
81Alex Denis (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:01:19 
82Paul Lunch (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.0:01:22 
83Amaury Poirier (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen  
84Alvaro Martinez (Spa) Cajamar - Almeria0:01:26 
85Agustin Fernandez (Spa) Equipo Ciclista Fenavin  
86Carlo Persyn (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team0:01:27 
87Jelle Meesters (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland  
88Maxence Vasseur (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors  
89Jayde Julius (RSA) Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:01:28 
90Austin Boswell (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.0:01:31 
91Romain Adam (Fra) Comite Dep. Finistere0:01:32 
92Valentin Rivert (Fra) Pole Esp. St Amand Montrond  
93Bastien Lhomme (Fra) Comite Dep. Loir et Cher0:01:33 
94Joé Sudre (Fra) Comite Regional Auvergne0:01:34 
95Pablo Morgavi (Fra) Comite Regional Auvergne  
96Antoine Jan (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan0:01:35 
97Jordan Talobre (Fra) Comite Regional Auvergne0:01:36 
98Pierre Le Pottier (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:01:37 
99Quentin Guignard (Fra) Us Metro Transports0:01:38 
100Baptiste Plessis (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:01:39 
101Kevin Snijder (Ned) De Peddelaars-De Jong & Laan  
102Yohann Guiheneuf (Fra) VC Sebastiennais  
103Wout Vanneste (Bel) Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:01:40 
104Sony Lamarre (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:01:41 
105Ivan Losada (Spa) Spol Novacaixagalicia0:01:42 
106Kevin Ossendrijver (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team  
107Kévin Lorin (Fra) Comite Dep. Loir et Cher0:01:43 
108Kévin Lemee (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor  
109Tommy Oude Elferink (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:01:44 
110Yoan Le Moigne (Fra) Comite Dep. Finistere  
111Clément Poder (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor0:01:46 
112Jonas Nordkroggaard (Den) Team Abc Junior - Copenhagen0:01:47 
113Matthias Vanden Heede (Bel) Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:01:50 
114Yannick Vandijck (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:01:55 
115Adrian Vales (Spa) Spol Novacaixagalicia0:01:57 
116Niels Azou (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke0:01:58 
117Florian Dasilva (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:02:00 
118Théo Pean (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne0:02:04 
119Maxime Thebaud (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan  
120Adrien Lehoux (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:02:05 
121Quentin Pinot (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:02:07 
122Clément Dulot (Fra) GSC Blagnac  
123Thibault Boullez (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine0:02:08 
124Sébastien Feirrera (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:02:10 
125Victor Ricordel (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:02:11 
126Daniel Junon (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:02:25 
127Servaas Petrov (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team0:02:42 
128Wesley Van Dyck (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team0:02:47 
129Alexis Gandia (Spa) Equipo Ciclista Fenavin0:02:55 
130Benjamin Feauveau (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:02:56 
131Brecht Schepmans (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:03:24 
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors10 pts
2Florian Senechal (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors9 
3Stan Godrie (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland8 
4Thomas Vanbesien (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen7 
5Jan Logier (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke6 
6Loïc Jamet (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine5 
7Pierre-Henri Le Cuisinier (Fra) Comite Regional Auvergne4 
8Paul Moerland (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland3 
9Nicolas Riou (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe2 
10Jeroen Eyskens (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team1 
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jan Logier (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke0:10:14 
2Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:00:12 
3Marc Fournier (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:00:16 
4Dylan Kowalski (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:00:17 
5Baptist Vermeulen (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke  
6Toon Wouters (Bel) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland0:00:19 
7Anthony Morel (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen  
8Benjamin Bouttier (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe  
9Anthony Turgis (Fra) Us Metro Transports  
10Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:00:25 
11Félix Pouilly (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:00:26 
12Gianni Bossuyt (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:00:28 
13Thomas Wrona (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.0:00:31 
14Colin Joyce (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.  
15Baptiste Constantin (Fra) Comite Dep. Loir et Cher0:00:35 
16Anthony Cowley (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:00:39 
17James Baeyens (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:00:44 
18Maxime Rousseau (Fra) Pole Esp. St Amand Montrond  
19Ken Nuyts (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:00:46 
20Oscar Gonzalez (Spa) Equipo Ciclista Fenavin0:00:48 
21Axel Guilcher (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique0:00:49 
22Mathieu Buirette (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:00:55 
23Bart Hommes (Ned) De Peddelaars-De Jong & Laan  
24Fabien Rolland (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors0:00:56 
25Thibault Ferrasse (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique  
26Guillaume Le Gros (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan  
27Alex Denis (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:00:57 
28Romain Adam (Fra) Comite Dep. Finistere0:01:10 
29Valentin Rivert (Fra) Pole Esp. St Amand Montrond  
30Bastien Lhomme (Fra) Comite Dep. Loir et Cher0:01:11 
31Pablo Morgavi (Fra) Comite Regional Auvergne0:01:12 
32Antoine Jan (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan0:01:13 
33Quentin Guignard (Fra) Us Metro Transports0:01:16 
34Baptiste Plessis (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:01:17 
35Tommy Oude Elferink (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:01:22 
36Clément Poder (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor0:01:24 
37Jonas Nordkroggaard (Den) Team Abc Junior - Copenhagen0:01:25 
38Yannick Vandijck (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:01:33 
39Florian Dasilva (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:01:38 
40Adrien Lehoux (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:01:43 
41Quentin Pinot (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:01:45 
42Clément Dulot (Fra) GSC Blagnac  
43Thibault Boullez (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine0:01:46 
44Sébastien Feirrera (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:01:48 
45Victor Ricordel (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:01:49 
46Wesley Van Dyck (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team0:02:25 
47Benjamin Feauveau (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:02:34 
48Brecht Schepmans (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:03:02 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Wwv Vacansoleil Nederland0:30:58 
2Team Wasquehal Juniors0:00:05 
3Club Bretagne Juniors0:00:11 
4Comite Dep. Sarthe0:00:19 
5De Molenspurters Meulebeke0:00:26 
6Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:00:33 
7Comite Dep. Ille Et Vilaine0:00:41 
8Us Metro Transports0:00:44 
9Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:00:55 
10Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.0:01:10 
11Comite Dep. Morbihan0:01:15 
12Comite Dep. Cotes D'armor0:01:16 
13Stannah Museeuw Test Team0:01:19 
14Comite Dep. Mayenne0:01:20 
15Koninklijke Balen Bc0:01:31 
16U Nantes Atlantique0:01:39 
17Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:01:46 
18De Peddelaars-De Jong & Laan0:01:50 
19Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:01:56 
20Comite Dep. Finistere0:02:00 
21Pole Esp. St Amand Montrond0:02:04 
22Wilton Cycling Team0:02:05 
23Comite Regional Auvergne0:02:11 
24Cajamar - Almeria0:02:21 
25Team Abc Junior - Copenhagen0:02:43 
26Comite Dep. Loir Et Cher0:02:48 
27Spol Novacaixagalicia0:03:04 
28Vc Sebastiennais0:03:40 
29Equipo Ciclista Fenavin0:04:06 
30Gsc Blagnac0:04:23 
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Vanbesien (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen2:45:13 
2Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors0:00:12 
3Florian Senechal (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:00:15 
4Guillaume Thevenot (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:00:46 
5Jeroen Eyskens (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team  
6Paul Moerland (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland0:00:47 
7Thomas Boulongne (Fra) Us Metro Transports0:00:51 
8Anthony Morel (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:00:55 
9Thomas Wrona (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.0:01:07 
10Yannick Eckmann (Ger) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.  
11Stan Godrie (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland0:01:14 
12Loïc Jamet (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine0:01:16 
13Jan Logier (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke0:01:21 
14Alexis Iserable (Fra) Us Metro Transports0:01:23 
15Justin Mottier (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne0:01:29 
16Mike Granger (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine  
17Jordann Le Gal (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan0:01:32 
18Gilles Loncin (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team0:01:40 
19Colin Joyce (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.0:01:44 
20Pierre-Henri Le Cuisinier (Fra) Comite Regional Auvergne0:01:50 
21Nicolas Riou (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe0:01:52 
22Bob Van Den Hengel (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team  
23Paul Berge (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe0:01:55 
24Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:01:56 
25Toon Wouters (Bel) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland0:02:00 
26Dylan Kowalski (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:02:01 
27Baptist Vermeulen (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke  
28Kévin Ledanois (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique0:02:02 
29Jérémy Le Gall (Fra) Comite Dep. Finistere0:02:05 
30Félix Pouilly (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors  
31Anthony Gilbert (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine0:02:06 
32David Cherbonnet (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor  
33Clément Berthe (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan0:02:07 
34Clément Lorant (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors  
35Rob Leemans (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:02:08 
36Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:02:09 
37Gianni Bossuyt (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:02:12 
38Sylvain Tanguy (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors0:02:13 
39Thijs Van Beusichem (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team  
40Martijn Dijkstra (Ned) De Peddelaars-De Jong & Laan0:02:14 
41Maxime Quemart (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor0:02:17 
42Jayde Julius (RSA) Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:02:19 
43Baptiste Constantin (Fra) Comite Dep. Loir et Cher  
44Niels Van Den Driessche (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:02:24 
45Jeroen Cannie (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke0:02:26 
46Alexander Maes (Bel) Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:02:28 
47Flavien Audoux (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:02:30 
48Franck Lemonnier (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne  
49Jérémy Morvan (Fra) Comite Dep. Finistere0:02:32 
50Anthony Jagline (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine  
51Axel Guilcher (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique0:02:33 
52Jose Cobos (Spa) Cajamar - Almeria0:02:34 
53Alexis Villain (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique0:02:35 
54Jean-Marie Guesnerie (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne0:02:37 
55Mathieu Buirette (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:02:39 
56Thibault Ferrasse (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique0:02:40 
57James Baeyens (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:02:41 
58Rob Nijmeijer (Ned) De Peddelaars-De Jong & Laan0:02:43 
59Paul Lunch (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.0:02:44 
60Amaury Poirier (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen  
61Maxence Vasseur (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:02:49 
62Austin Boswell (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.0:02:53 
63Romain Adam (Fra) Comite Dep. Finistere0:02:54 
64Alex Denis (Fra) VC Sebastiennais  
65Bastien Lhomme (Fra) Comite Dep. Loir et Cher0:02:55 
66Guillaume Le Gros (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan0:02:58 
67Agustin Fernandez (Spa) Equipo Ciclista Fenavin0:03:18 
68Niels Azou (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke0:03:20 
69Florian Dasilva (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:03:22 
70Maxime Thebaud (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan0:03:26 
71Kévin Lemee (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor  
72Thibault Boullez (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine0:03:30 
73Victor Ricordel (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:03:33 
74Maxime Bredin (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor0:03:52 
75Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke0:03:58 
76Frank Jansen (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland0:04:04 
77Baptiste Medard (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe  
78Maxime Rousseau (Fra) Pole Esp. St Amand Montrond0:04:07 
79Ken Nuyts (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:04:10 
80Anthony Turgis (Fra) Us Metro Transports0:04:22 
81Paul Guion (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne0:04:32 
82Jelle Meesters (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland0:04:36 
83Dragan Herveou (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique0:04:41 
84Yohann Guiheneuf (Fra) VC Sebastiennais  
85Alvaro Martinez (Spa) Cajamar - Almeria0:04:52 
86Julien Preau (Fra) Pole Esp. St Amand Montrond0:04:55 
87Benjamin Bouttier (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe0:05:08 
88Bart Hommes (Ned) De Peddelaars-De Jong & Laan0:05:10 
89Adrien Lehoux (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:05:14 
90Yannick Vandijck (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:05:21 
91Pierre Le Pottier (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:05:26 
92Kevin Snijder (Ned) De Peddelaars-De Jong & Laan0:05:32 
93Oscar Gonzalez (Spa) Equipo Ciclista Fenavin0:05:37 
94Clément Poder (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor0:05:42 
95Wesley Van Dyck (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team0:05:49 
96Jordan Talobre (Fra) Comite Regional Auvergne0:05:51 
97Jonas Nordkroggaard (Den) Team Abc Junior - Copenhagen0:05:57 
98Tommy Oude Elferink (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:06:07 
99Fabien Rolland (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors0:06:24 
100Théo Pean (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne0:06:27 
101Brecht Schepmans (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:06:38 
102Carlo Persyn (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team0:07:39 
103Antoine Jan (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan0:08:09 
104Jacobo Ucha (Spa) Spol Novacaixagalicia0:08:40 
105Jesus Ortiz (Spa) Cajamar - Almeria0:08:45 
106Baptiste Plessis (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:08:50 
107Wout Vanneste (Bel) Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:08:51 
108Kevin Ossendrijver (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:08:53 
109Servaas Petrov (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team0:09:16 
110Joé Sudre (Fra) Comite Regional Auvergne0:09:24 
111Alexis Gandia (Spa) Equipo Ciclista Fenavin0:09:26 
112Adrian Vales (Spa) Spol Novacaixagalicia0:09:37 
113Kévin Lorin (Fra) Comite Dep. Loir et Cher0:10:09 
114Sebastian Juul (Den) Team Abc Junior - Copenhagen0:10:29 
115Yoan Le Moigne (Fra) Comite Dep. Finistere0:10:31 
116Gwénaël Fernier (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe0:10:37 
117Valentin Rivert (Fra) Pole Esp. St Amand Montrond0:10:41 
118Pablo Morgavi (Fra) Comite Regional Auvergne0:10:43 
119Quentin Pinot (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:11:28 
120Michael Schultz (Den) Team Abc Junior - Copenhagen0:12:31 
121Matthias Vanden Heede (Bel) Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:12:54 
122Marc Fournier (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:13:13 
123Daniel Junon (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:13:17 
124Sébastien Feirrera (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:13:28 
125Ronan Tassel (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors0:13:41 
126Ivan Losada (Spa) Spol Novacaixagalicia0:13:51 
127Anthony Cowley (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:14:01 
128Sony Lamarre (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:15:10 
129Benjamin Feauveau (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:16:15 
130Quentin Guignard (Fra) Us Metro Transports0:16:29 
131Clément Dulot (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:16:44 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Vanbesien (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen32 pts
2Florian Senechal (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors29 
3Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors26 
4Guillaume Thevenot (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire14 
5Thomas Wrona (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.12 
6Jeroen Eyskens (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team11 
7Paul Moerland (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland9 
8Anthony Morel (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen9 
9Thomas Boulongne (Fra) Us Metro Transports8 
10Stan Godrie (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland8 
11Yannick Eckmann (Ger) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.7 
12Loïc Jamet (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine6 
13Jan Logier (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke6 
14Alexis Iserable (Fra) Us Metro Transports5 
15Pierre-Henri Le Cuisinier (Fra) Comite Regional Auvergne4 
16Jayde Julius (RSA) Cube Fintro Cycling Team4 
17Mike Granger (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine3 
18Justin Mottier (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne2 
19Nicolas Riou (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe2 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Guillaume Thevenot (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire18 pts
2Paul Moerland (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland16 
3Franck Lemonnier (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne4 
4Thomas Wrona (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.2 
5Yannick Eckmann (Ger) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.2 
6Théo Pean (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne2 
7Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors1 
8Gilles Loncin (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team1 
9James Baeyens (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Florian Senechal (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors5 pts
2Paul Moerland (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland5 
3Franck Lemonnier (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne3 
4Axel Guilcher (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique3 
5Loïc Jamet (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine2 
6Jose Cobos (Spa) Cajamar - Almeria2 
7David Cherbonnet (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor1 
Combination classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Florian Senechal (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors22 pts
2Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors14 
3Thomas Vanbesien (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen12 
4Guillaume Thevenot (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire12 
5Paul Moerland (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland12 
6Franck Lemonnier (Fra) Comite Dep. Mayenne8 
7Stan Godrie (Ned) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland4 
8Thomas Wrona (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.3 
9Kévin Ledanois (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique2 
10Yannick Eckmann (Ger) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.1 
11Loïc Jamet (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine1 
12Jan Logier (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Anthony Morel (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen2:46:08 
2Thomas Wrona (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.0:00:12 
3Jan Logier (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke0:00:26 
4Colin Joyce (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.0:00:49 
5Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:01:01 
6Toon Wouters (Bel) WWV Vacansoleil Nederland0:01:05 
7Dylan Kowalski (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:01:06 
8Baptist Vermeulen (Bel) De Molenspurters Meulebeke  
9Félix Pouilly (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:01:10 
10Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:01:14 
11Gianni Bossuyt (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:01:17 
12Baptiste Constantin (Fra) Comite Dep. Loir et Cher0:01:24 
13Axel Guilcher (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique0:01:38 
14Mathieu Buirette (Fra) Team Wasquehal Juniors0:01:44 
15Thibault Ferrasse (Fra) U Nantes Atlantique0:01:45 
16James Baeyens (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:01:46 
17Romain Adam (Fra) Comite Dep. Finistere0:01:59 
18Alex Denis (Fra) VC Sebastiennais  
19Bastien Lhomme (Fra) Comite Dep. Loir et Cher0:02:00 
20Guillaume Le Gros (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan0:02:03 
21Florian Dasilva (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:02:27 
22Thibault Boullez (Fra) Comite Dep. Ille et Vilaine0:02:35 
23Victor Ricordel (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:02:38 
24Maxime Rousseau (Fra) Pole Esp. St Amand Montrond0:03:12 
25Ken Nuyts (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:03:15 
26Anthony Turgis (Fra) Us Metro Transports0:03:27 
27Benjamin Bouttier (Fra) Comite Dep. Sarthe0:04:13 
28Bart Hommes (Ned) De Peddelaars-De Jong & Laan0:04:15 
29Adrien Lehoux (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:04:19 
30Yannick Vandijck (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:04:26 
31Oscar Gonzalez (Spa) Equipo Ciclista Fenavin0:04:42 
32Clément Poder (Fra) Comite Dep. Cotes d'Armor0:04:47 
33Wesley Van Dyck (Bel) Stannah Museeuw Test Team0:04:54 
34Jonas Nordkroggaard (Den) Team Abc Junior - Copenhagen0:05:02 
35Tommy Oude Elferink (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:05:12 
36Fabien Rolland (Fra) Club Bretagne Juniors0:05:29 
37Brecht Schepmans (Bel) Immo Dejaegher Team Menen0:05:43 
38Antoine Jan (Fra) Comite Dep. Morbihan0:07:14 
39Baptiste Plessis (Fra) Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:07:55 
40Valentin Rivert (Fra) Pole Esp. St Amand Montrond0:09:46 
41Pablo Morgavi (Fra) Comite Regional Auvergne0:09:48 
42Quentin Pinot (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:10:33 
43Marc Fournier (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:12:18 
44Sébastien Feirrera (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:12:33 
45Anthony Cowley (Fra) Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:13:06 
46Benjamin Feauveau (Fra) VC Sebastiennais0:15:20 
47Quentin Guignard (Fra) Us Metro Transports0:15:34 
48Clément Dulot (Fra) GSC Blagnac0:15:49 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Hot Tubes Cycling Team Inc.8:19:37 
2Wwv Vacansoleil Nederland0:00:03 
3Team Wasquehal Juniors0:00:23 
4Immo Dejaegher Team Menen  
5Club Bretagne Juniors0:00:34 
6Comite Dep. Ille Et Vilaine0:00:53 
7De Molenspurters Meulebeke0:01:36 
8Comite Dep. Mayenne0:02:19 
9Comite Dep. Morbihan0:02:21 
10Us Metro Transports0:02:38 
11Cube Fintro Cycling Team0:02:45 
12Comite Dep. Cotes D'armor0:02:47 
13Stannah Museeuw Test Team0:02:57 
14U Nantes Atlantique0:03:12 
15Comite Dep. Finistere0:03:33 
16Comite Dep. Sarthe0:03:39 
17Pole Esp. Interregional Caen0:03:47 
18Pole Esp. Pays De La Loire0:04:06 
19Koninklijke Balen Bc0:04:44 
20De Peddelaars-De Jong & Laan0:06:09 
21Wilton Cycling Team0:06:12 
22Vc Sebastiennais0:07:06 
23Comite Dep. Loir Et Cher0:11:25 
24Cajamar - Almeria0:12:13 
25Comite Regional Auvergne0:13:05 
26Equipo Ciclista Fenavin0:14:23 
27Pole Esp. St Amand Montrond0:15:45 
28Team Abc Junior - Copenhagen0:24:59 
29Gsc Blagnac0:25:22 
30Spol Novacaixagalicia0:28:10 
Back to top