Peña delivers on Rock solid teamwork

Rujano's overall lead not threatened

Results
1Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Rock Racing3:55:45 
2Uberlino Mesa (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:00:07 
3Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:00:09 
4Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing  
5Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing  
6Walter Pedraza (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca  
7Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion  
8Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea  
9Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion  
10Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia  
11Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira  
12Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla  
13Wilson Cepeda (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla  
14Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion  
15Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE-EPM  
16Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca  
17Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla  
18José Enrique Gutierrez (Spa) Rock Racing  
19Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA  
20Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq  
21Cristian Montoya (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea  
22Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla  
23Giovanni Baez (Col) UNE-EPM  
24Ismael Sarmiento (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor  
25Victor Niño (Col) EBSA  
26Jose Castelblanco (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca  
27Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca  
28Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:00:27 
29Ferney Bello (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases  
30Giovanni A. Balsero (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca  
31Edwin Orozco (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq  
32Victor H. Gonzalez (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca  
33Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria Del Tachira  
34Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca  
35Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca  
36Giovanni Lopez (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla  
37Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca  
38Jorge Duarte (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira  
39Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla  
40Manuel Mayorga (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira  
41Mauricio Neisa (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja  
42Alex Atapuma (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto  
43Freddy Piamonte (Col) UNE-EPM  
44Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Indervalle  
45Jahir Perez (Col) EBSA  
46Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM  
47Fabio Avendaño (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases  
48Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca  
49Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca  
50Jose Cordero (Col) EBSA  
51Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM  
52Edson Calderon (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto  
53Hernán D. Muñoz (Col) UNE-EPM  
54Miguel Rubiano (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja0:00:47 
55Alejandro Garcia (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira  
56Miguel Niño (Col) EBSA  
57Samuel Cabrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca  
58Emiro Matta (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor  
59Freddy Gonzalez (Col) EBSA  
60Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion  
61Elder Herrera (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq  
62Edwin Sanchez (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor  
63German Leon (Col) EBSA  
64Alejandro I. Cortes (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea  
65Stiver Ortiz (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:01:05 
66Javier De J. Zapata (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:01:07 
67Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja0:01:11 
68Victor Becerra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:01:13 
69Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:01:17 
70Aldemar Herrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:01:40 
71Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia  
72Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia  
73Fabio Montenegro (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor  
74Alvaro Gomez (Col) EBSA  
75Carlos Becerra (Col) Loteria Del Tachira  
76Oscar Alvarez (Col) UNE-EPM  
77Jhon F. Garcia (Col) UNE-EPM  
78Heberth Gutierrez (Col) Indervalle  
79Juan D. Ramirez (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq  
80Glen Chadwick (NZl) Rock Racing  
81Oscar Sanchez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion  
82Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM0:01:53 
83Jesus D. Castaño (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:02:33 
84Julian Lopez (Col) Indervalle0:02:50 
85Victor H. Orozco (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira0:09:38 
86David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing  
87Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:10:24 
88Alvaro Montoya (Col) Indervalle0:11:28 
89Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:12:21 
90Jaime Morales (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla  
91Angel Jimenez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja0:13:55 
92Camilo Gomez (Col) EBSA0:16:00 
93Ivan Hernandez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea  
94Juan C. Lopez (Col) UNE-EPM0:16:26 
95Julian Rodas (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:18:14 
96Cesar Grajales (Col) Rock Racing  
97Mayler Prada (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja0:20:06 
98Fabio Arenas (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja  
99Pedro Herrera (Col) Loteria De Boyaca  
100Jaime Lozano (Col) Indervalle  
101Fabio Gordillo (Col) Colombia Es Pasion  
102Oscar Surata (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto  
103Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia  
104Juan A. Botero (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira  
105Julian Atehortua B. (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea  
106Nestor Bernal (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor  
107Fader Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion  
108Raul Saavedra (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia  
109Gerartdo Rodriguez (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases  
110Franklin Lopez (Col) Indervalle0:20:33 
111Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:20:38 
112Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Indervalle0:21:37 
113Miguel Cendales (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases0:26:51 
114Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:26:59 
115Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq  
General classification after stage 12
1Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia39:37:09 
2Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:05:03 
3Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira0:07:49 
4Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE-EPM0:08:56 
5Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion0:10:23 
6Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:11:41 
7Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:14:03 
8Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:16:37 
9Giovanni Baez (Col) UNE-EPM0:16:46 
10Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:21:15 
11Ismael Sarmiento (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:23:27 
12Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing0:23:28 
13Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:28:26 
14Jose Castelblanco (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:31:44 
15Victor Niño (Col) EBSA0:32:17 
16Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Rock Racing0:32:32 
17Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM0:33:20 
18Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA0:34:39 
19Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM0:38:04 
20Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria Del Tachira0:38:48 
21Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:41:19 
22Freddy Piamonte (Col) UNE-EPM0:43:48 
23Victor H. Gonzalez (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:44:32 
24Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:47:14 
25Freddy Gonzalez (Col) EBSA0:54:02 
26Hernán D. Muñoz (Col) UNE-EPM0:55:43 
27Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion0:59:59 
28Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1:01:07 
29Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1:02:14 
30Uberlino Mesa (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1:04:02 
31Cristian Montoya (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1:04:15 
32Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1:05:53 
33Miguel Rubiano (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja1:06:57 
34Juan D. Ramirez (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq1:12:20 
35Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor1:12:37 
36Oscar Alvarez (Col) UNE-EPM1:14:39 
37Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing1:14:58 
38Alvaro Gomez (Col) EBSA1:15:01 
39Edwin Orozco (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq1:15:33 
40Carlos Becerra (Col) Loteria Del Tachira1:16:05 
41Jorge Duarte (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira1:17:43 
42Alejandro I. Cortes (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1:19:54 
43Jose Cordero (Col) EBSA1:23:31 
44Walter Pedraza (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1:23:43 
45Fabio Montenegro (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor1:28:36 
46Camilo Gomez (Col) EBSA1:29:08 
47Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia1:30:58 
48Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1:36:37 
49Samuel Cabrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1:36:40 
50Jahir Perez (Col) EBSA1:37:44 
51Mauricio Neisa (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja1:40:27 
52Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM1:42:04 
53Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion1:43:25 
54German Leon (Col) EBSA1:44:17 
55Julian Atehortua B. (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1:45:37 
56Javier De J. Zapata (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1:45:54 
57Edson Calderon (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto1:46:23 
58Elder Herrera (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq1:48:59 
59Jhon F. Garcia (Col) UNE-EPM1:50:05 
60Glen Chadwick (NZl) Rock Racing1:50:38 
61Juan C. Lopez (Col) UNE-EPM1:53:52 
62Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Indervalle2:01:19 
63Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla2:02:31 
64Alex Atapuma (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto2:03:51 
65Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Indervalle2:06:16 
66Nestor Bernal (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor2:07:33 
67José Enrique Gutierrez (Spa) Rock Racing2:08:15 
68Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira2:08:41 
69Stiver Ortiz (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq2:09:43 
70Manuel Mayorga (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira2:14:08 
71Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion2:14:22 
72Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2:16:18 
73Ferney Bello (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases2:17:51 
74Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla2:18:14 
75Raul Saavedra (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia2:20:19 
76Oscar Surata (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto2:28:04 
77Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2:29:53 
78Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira2:30:24 
79Victor H. Orozco (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira2:31:40 
80Cesar Grajales (Col) Rock Racing2:33:45 
81Oscar Sanchez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion2:34:13 
82Jesus D. Castaño (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea2:34:55 
83Heberth Gutierrez (Col) Indervalle2:36:26 
84Julian Rodas (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea2:37:34 
85Emiro Matta (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor2:38:05 
86Victor Becerra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2:39:47 
87Edwin Sanchez (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor2:40:01 
88Alejandro Garcia (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira2:40:54 
89Giovanni A. Balsero (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca2:41:46 
90Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja2:44:41 
91Jaime Morales (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla2:48:06 
92Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq2:48:08 
93Ivan Hernandez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea2:55:14 
94Fabio Avendaño (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases2:56:37 
95Giovanni Lopez (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla2:57:32 
96Miguel Niño (Col) EBSA2:57:38 
97Jaime Lozano (Col) Indervalle2:59:18 
98Aldemar Herrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca3:05:38 
99Julian Lopez (Col) Indervalle3:06:19 
100Pedro Herrera (Col) Loteria De Boyaca3:06:55 
101Franklin Lopez (Col) Indervalle3:10:42 
102Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira3:11:14 
103Fabio Arenas (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja3:12:07 
104Angel Jimenez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja3:13:10 
105Juan A. Botero (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira3:14:09 
106Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq3:14:38 
107Gerartdo Rodriguez (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases3:16:37 
108Mayler Prada (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja3:19:03 
109Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia3:20:18 
110Fader Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion3:20:23 
111Alvaro Montoya (Col) Indervalle3:20:57 
112Fabio Gordillo (Col) Colombia Es Pasion3:38:40 
113Miguel Cendales (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases4:02:03 
Sprint classification
1Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira38pts
2Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq30 
3Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca27 
4Giovanni Baez (Col) UNE-EPM14 
5Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca12 
6Giovanni A. Balsero (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca11 
7Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing10 
8Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor9 
9Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla8 
10Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing7 
11David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing6 
12Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia6 
13Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq5 
14Aldemar Herrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca5 
15Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia5 
16Elder Herrera (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq5 
17Miguel Rubiano (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja5 
18Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia4 
19Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca4 
20Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla3 
21Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla3 
22Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca3 
23Franklin Lopez (Col) Indervalle3 
24Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Indervalle3 
25Victor Niño (Col) EBSA3 
26Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca3 
27Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM3 
28Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA3 
29Fabio Avendaño (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases2 
30Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM2 
31Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea2 
32Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2 
33Jhon F. Garcia (Col) UNE-EPM2 
34Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja2 
35Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca2 
36Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1 
37Carlos Becerra (Col) Loteria Del Tachira1 
38Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira1 
39Fabio Arenas (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja1 
40Cristian Montoya (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1 
41Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Indervalle1 
42Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion1 
43Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira1 
44Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1 
45Oscar Sanchez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion1 
Mountains classification
1Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia105pts
2Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca85 
3Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca62 
4Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca55 
5Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla53 
6Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca49 
7Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira42 
8Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE-EPM37 
9Victor Niño (Col) EBSA31 
10Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM28 
11Javier De J. Zapata (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea25 
12Giovanni Baez (Col) UNE-EPM25 
13Ismael Sarmiento (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor24 
14Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca24 
15Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion23 
16Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion20 
17Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor19 
18Hernán D. Muñoz (Col) UNE-EPM19 
19Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla17 
20Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira17 
21Glen Chadwick (NZl) Rock Racing17 
22Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla17 
23Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA17 
24Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing17 
25Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea15 
26Uberlino Mesa (Col) Loteria De Boyaca14 
27Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion13 
28Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Rock Racing12 
29Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing12 
30Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca9 
31Walter Pedraza (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca8 
32Freddy Piamonte (Col) UNE-EPM8 
33Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca8 
34Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca8 
35David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing7 
36Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq7 
37Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq6 
38Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja6 
39Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM6 
40Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia6 
41Alejandro I. Cortes (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea5 
42Ferney Bello (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases4 
43Stiver Ortiz (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq3 
44Jose Castelblanco (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca3 
45Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM3 
46Juan D. Ramirez (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq3 
47Fabio Montenegro (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor3 
48Edwin Orozco (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq2 
49Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq2 
50Jose Cordero (Col) EBSA2 
51Miguel Rubiano (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja1 
Points classification
1Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing98pts
2Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia95 
3Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla61 
4Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca56 
5Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira53 
6Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion52 
7Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira52 
8Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea50 
9Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla49 
10Alejandro I. Cortes (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea47 
11Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca46 
12Giovanni Baez (Col) UNE-EPM44 
13Wilson Cepeda (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla42 
14Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq39 
15Freddy Gonzalez (Col) EBSA38 
16Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq38 
17Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Rock Racing35 
18Walter Pedraza (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca33 
19Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE-EPM33 
20Jorge Duarte (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira32 
21Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion25 
22Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq25 
23Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing25 
24Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla24 
25Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca24 
26Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca23 
27Victor Niño (Col) EBSA22 
28Oscar Alvarez (Col) UNE-EPM20 
29Victor H. Gonzalez (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca20 
30Uberlino Mesa (Col) Loteria De Boyaca20 
31Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja17 
32Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia17 
33Aldemar Herrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca16 
34Juan D. Ramirez (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq15 
35Ismael Sarmiento (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor14 
36Oscar Surata (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto14 
37Victor H. Orozco (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira14 
38Jose Castelblanco (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca12 
39Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA11 
40Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM11 
41Miguel Rubiano (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja11 
42Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla10 
43Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia10 
44Franklin Lopez (Col) Indervalle10 
45Cesar Grajales (Col) Rock Racing9 
46Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion9 
47Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca9 
48Julian Atehortua B. (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea8 
49Giovanni A. Balsero (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca8 
50Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca7 
51Alvaro Montoya (Col) Indervalle6 
52Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor6 
53Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia5 
54Cristian Montoya (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea5 
55Camilo Gomez (Col) EBSA5 
56Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Indervalle5 
57Hernán D. Muñoz (Col) UNE-EPM4 
58Edwin Sanchez (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor4 
59David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing4 
60Elder Herrera (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq4 
61Edwin Orozco (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq3 
62Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca3 
63Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM3 
64Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2 
65Juan C. Lopez (Col) UNE-EPM2 
66Fabio Montenegro (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor1 
67Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1 
68Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM1 
69Jhon F. Garcia (Col) UNE-EPM1 
70Fabio Avendaño (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases1 
Teams classification
1Une- Epm119:08:12 
2Loteria De Boyaca0:01:48 
3Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:09:36 
4Indeportes Antioquia- Idea- Fla0:16:29 
5Ebsa0:37:56 
6Colombia Pasion Cafe Colombia0:44:51 
7Nectar- Coldeportes- Cundinamarc0:47:05 
8Gobernacion Del Zulia0:47:43 
9Loteria Del Tachira1:00:46 
10Rock Racing1:01:14 
11Gw Shimano- Chec- Edeq1:27:52 
12Para Tunja Lo Mejor1:48:43 
13Alcaldias Armenia Y Pereira3:09:04 
14Estudiantes De Tunja4:20:02 
15Vida Centro Profesional Inderv5:16:09 
16Gobernacion Nariño- Alkosto5:31:12 
17Sawer Jean Forelly6:31:03 
Back to top