TechPowered By

More tech

Tour du Limousin 2012

Date range:
August 14-17, 2012

August 16, Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km

Kocjan gets a second win in Limousin

By:
Cycling News
Published:
August 16, 2012, 18:53 BST,
Updated:
August 16, 2012, 21:38 BST

Team Type 1 rider in the lead

Full Results

# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 4:36:32  
2 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
3 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
4 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
5 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) RusVelo    
6 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar    
7 Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's    
8 Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
9 Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
10 Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's    
11 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar    
12 Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
13 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
14 Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
15 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
16 Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Auber 93    
17 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
18 Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 93    
19 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat    
20 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille    
21 Reinier Honig (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
22 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
23 Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Team Europcar    
24 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) FDJ-Big Mat    
25 Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
26 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia    
27 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
28 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
29 Pierre-Luc Perrichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
30 Thomas Degand (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's    
31 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
32 Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93    
33 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar    
34 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
35 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
36 Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat    
37 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
38 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
39 Nikita Eskov (Rus) RusVelo    
40 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat    
41 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat    
42 Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi    
43 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
44 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
45 Sebastian Stamegna (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia    
46 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
47 Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia    
48 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Team Europcar    
49 Jonathan Thire (Fra) Auber 93    
50 Luca Ascani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia    
51 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar    
52 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's    
53 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
54 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
55 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi    
56 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
57 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Type 1 - Sanofi    
58 Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Auber 93    
59 Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 93    
60 Kévin Denis (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
61 Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
62 Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
63 Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
64 Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
65 Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
66 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
67 Sébastien Bergeret (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat    
68 Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
69 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi    
70 Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
71 Guillaume Malle (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
72 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
73 Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
74 Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
75 Diego Caccia (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia    
76 Valery Valynin (Rus) RusVelo    
77 Sylvain Georges (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
78 Roman Maikin (Rus) RusVelo    
79 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
80 Julien Duval (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
81 Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:30  
82 Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:00:33  
83 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:00:36  
84 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia    
85 Tomasz Olejnick (Pol) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
86 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar    
87 Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
88 Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar    
89 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
90 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat    
91 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:42  
92 Amir Zargari (IRI) AG2R La Mondiale    
93 Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
94 Maxime Renault (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
95 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
96 Pierre Drancourt (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:00:49  
97 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
98 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
99 Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
100 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:58  
101 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony 0:01:06  
102 Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi    
103 Franck Vermeulen (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
104 David Lelay (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:01:09  
105 Tim de Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's 0:01:12  
106 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:01:15  
107 Stefano Borchi (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:01:33  
108 Benoit Drujon (Fra) Auber 93 0:01:56  
109 Filippo Fortin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:02:04  
110 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi    
111 Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:08:21  
112 Anthony Colin (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:12:41  
113 Cristian Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:12:44  
114 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 0:29:10  
HD Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
DNF Viktor Manakov (Rus) RusVelo    
Mountain 1 - Côte de Charoncle
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony 6  pts
2 Cristian Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 4  
3 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 2  
4 Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U 1  
Mountain 2 - Côte du Pervendoux
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony 6  pts
2 Cristian Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 4  
3 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 2  
4 Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U 1  
Mountain 3 - Côte de la Grange
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony 4  pts
2 Cristian Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 2  
3 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 1  
Mountain 4 - Côte de Vigne-Plante
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 4  pts
2 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 2  
3 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 1  
Teams
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Bretagne - Schuller 13:49:36  
2 Team Europcar    
3 Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's    
4 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
5 La Pomme Marseille    
6 Auber 93    
7 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
8 FDJ-Big Mat    
9 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne    
10 Team Type 1 - Sanofi    
11 AG2R La Mondiale    
12 Veranda Rideau - Super U    
13 Farnese Vini - Selle Italia    
14 Rusvelo    
15 Roubaix Lille Metropole    
16 Saur - Sojasun 0:00:36  
General classification after stage 3
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 12:44:24  
2 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:00:04  
3 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille 0:00:07  
4 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) FDJ-Big Mat 0:00:16  
5 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:00:17  
6 Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's    
7 Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
8 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:19  
9 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:20  
10 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
11 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Team Europcar    
12 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi    
13 Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Auber 93    
14 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:00:22  
15 Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 93 0:00:24  
16 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
17 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
18 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:00:25  
19 Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
20 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:26  
21 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:27  
22 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 0:00:28  
23 Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
24 Jonathan Thire (Fra) Auber 93 0:00:29  
25 Reinier Honig (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony 0:00:30  
26 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) RusVelo    
27 Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's    
28 Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
29 Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
30 Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
31 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat    
32 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia    
33 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat    
34 Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Auber 93    
35 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar    
36 Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat    
37 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar    
38 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
39 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
40 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
41 Thomas Degand (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's    
42 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
43 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
44 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
45 Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
46 Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi    
47 Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
48 Sébastien Bergeret (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat    
49 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
50 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's    
51 Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
52 Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
53 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
54 Nikita Eskov (Rus) RusVelo    
55 Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
56 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
57 Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93    
58 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony 0:00:30  
59 Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
60 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
61 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar    
62 Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 93    
63 Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
64 Sylvain Georges (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
65 Guillaume Malle (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
66 Julien Duval (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
67 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:00:55  
68 Kévin Denis (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:00:58  
69 Pierre-Luc Perrichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
70 Luca Ascani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia    
71 Diego Caccia (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia    
72 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 0:01:01  
73 Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:12  
74 Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:19  
75 Pierre Drancourt (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
76 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun    
77 Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:01:23  
78 Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:01:24  
79 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:01:25  
80 Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:34  
81 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:01:39  
82 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:01:47  
83 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:02:13  
84 Benoit Drujon (Fra) Auber 93 0:02:41  
85 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:06:19  
86 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
87 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:07:12  
88 Roman Maikin (Rus) RusVelo 0:07:51  
89 Maxime Renault (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:07:54  
90 Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:08:08  
91 Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar 0:08:34  
92 Franck Vermeulen (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:08:59  
93 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:09:01  
94 Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:09:55  
95 Stefano Borchi (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:09:58  
96 David Lelay (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:11:07  
97 Sebastian Stamegna (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:11:13  
98 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:11:54  
99 Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony 0:11:58  
100 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:12:18  
101 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony 0:12:19  
102 Amir Zargari (IRI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:23  
103 Tomasz Olejnick (Pol) Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:12:30  
104 Tim de Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's 0:12:53  
105 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:12:55  
106 Anthony Colin (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:14:20  
107 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:15:28  
108 Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:16:06  
109 Valery Valynin (Rus) RusVelo 0:18:03  
110 Cristian Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:21:22  
111 Filippo Fortin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:23:46  
112 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:27:47  
113 Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Team Europcar 0:28:26  
114 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 0:29:40  
Mountains classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony 16  pts
2 Stefano Borchi (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 10  
3 Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 10  
4 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 10  
5 Cristian Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 10  
6 Julien Duval (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U 8  
7 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 6  
8 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 4  
9 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 4  
10 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 2  
11 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 2  
12 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille 2  
13 Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U 2  
14 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 1  
15 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1  
Young rider classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille 12:44:31  
2 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) FDJ-Big Mat 0:00:09  
3 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:00:10  
4 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:13  
5 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:00:15  
6 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:17  
7 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
8 Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 0:00:18  
9 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:19  
10 Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille 0:00:23  
11 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia    
12 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat    
13 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
14 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
15 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
16 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
17 Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
18 Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
19 Sébastien Bergeret (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat    
20 Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
21 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:23  
22 Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
23 Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 93    
24 Julien Duval (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U    
25 Kévin Denis (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:00:51  
26 Pierre-Luc Perrichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille    
27 Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:05  
28 Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:12  
29 Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:01:16  
30 Roman Maikin (Rus) RusVelo 0:07:44  
31 Maxime Renault (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:07:47  
32 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:08:54  
33 Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:09:48  
34 Stefano Borchi (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:09:51  
35 Sebastian Stamegna (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:11:06  
36 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:11:47  
37 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:12:11  
38 Tim de Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's 0:12:46  
39 Filippo Fortin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:23:39  
Teams classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Team Type 1 - Sanofi 38:14:17  
2 AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:05  
3 La Pomme Marseille 0:00:10  
4 Auber 93 0:00:15  
5 Team Europcar    
6 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
7 Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's    
8 FDJ-Big Mat    
9 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:15  
10 Roubaix Lille Metropole    
11 Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:25  
12 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony    
13 Veranda Rideau - Super U    
14 Saur - Sojasun 0:00:51  
15 Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:00:53  
16 Rusvelo 0:07:35