Jodts fastest from the breakaway

Van Zandbeek holds on to win the overall Tour de Normandie

Full Results
1Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step3:20:59 
2Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
3Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural  
4Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank  
5Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
6Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
7Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor  
8Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
9Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
10Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:38 
11Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank  
12Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
13Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
14Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
15Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
16Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank  
17Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
18Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
19Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
20Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
21Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
22Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor  
23Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
24Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp  
25Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp  
26Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia  
27Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
28Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
29Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
30Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank  
31Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural  
32Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
33Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
34Florian Taillefer (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
35Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank  
36Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
37Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
38Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
39Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank  
40Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
41Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
42Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
43Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
44Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
45Sondre-Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
46Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Rapha Condor  
47Jonathan Tiernan Locke (GBr) Rapha Condor  
48Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
49Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural  
50Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
51René Jorgensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
52Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
53Franck Vermeulen (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
54Tony Cavet (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
55Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
56Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:47 
57Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural  
58Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
59Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural  
60Mads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
61Jelle Wallays (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
62Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:01:20 
63Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:01:56 
64Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:02:31 
65Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea0:08:02 
66Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea  
67Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea  
68Adrian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea  
69Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea  
70Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural  
71Lars Horring (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
72Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
73Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp  
74Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
75Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
76Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
77Vincent Jerome (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:05:32 
78Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:08:02 
79Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
80Kristian House (GBr) Rapha Condor  
81Morten Voss Christiansen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
82Sven Nooytens (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
83Thomas Riber-Selebjerg (Den) Team Concordia  
84David Bouteville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
85Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:07:12 
86Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:08:02 
87Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
88Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
89Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
90Arne Hassink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
91Svein-Erik Vold (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
92Olivier Pardini (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:07:12 
93Cyrille Patoux (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
94Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:08:02 
95Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
96Gaylord Cumont (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
97Aurélien Thilloy (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:18:20 
98Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
99Geoffrey Pichot (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
100Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor  
101Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
102Mard Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
103Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
104Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
DNSEvgeny Popov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
DNFPerrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
DNFMorten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia  
DNFNoel Martin (Spa) Orbea  
DNFAndreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp  
DNFDaniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp  
DNFAlexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
DNFAlphonse Vermote (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
DNFKaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Team Concordia  
DNFThomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
DNFBenjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
DNFNadir Haddou (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
Sprint 1, km 53 - Ste Honorine La Guillaume
1Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural5pts
2Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi3 
3Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha2 
4Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller1 
Sprint 2, km 70.5 - Conde/Noireau
1Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 935pts
2Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity3 
3Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural2 
4Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi1 
KOM 1, km 43 - Putanges Pont Ecrepin
1Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor5pts
2Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha3 
3Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step2 
4Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec Cycling Team1 
KOM 2, km 84 - Sommet de la Rançonnière
1Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi5pts
2Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity3 
3Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor2 
4Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller1 
Teams
1Rabobank10:04:13 
2Big Mat - Auber 93  
3Team Cykelcity  
4Bretagne Schuller  
5Rapha Condor  
6Caja Rural  
7Itera - Katusha  
8Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:09 
9Saur - Sojasun0:00:38 
10Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
11Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
12V.C. Rouen 76  
13Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:47 
14Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
15Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
16Team Joker Bianchi0:07:24 
17Team Netapp0:08:02 
18Metec Cycling Team0:15:26 
19USSA Pavilly Barentin0:22:00 
20Orbea0:22:50 
21C.C. Nogent / Oise0:25:44 
Final general classification
1Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop24:57:26 
2Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:00:05 
3Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:47 
4Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:02:00 
5Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank0:04:11 
6Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:11:56 
7Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp0:13:00 
8Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:13:30 
9Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:13:40 
10Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:13:50 
11Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank0:13:56 
12Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:14:00 
13Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:14:23 
14Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank0:14:38 
15Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:14:51 
16Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:15:01 
17Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:15:13 
18Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:15:24 
19Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:15:35 
20Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:15:47 
21Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Rapha Condor0:16:07 
22Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank0:16:43 
23Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:18:02 
24Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural0:18:05 
25Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:18:44 
26Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:18:49 
27René Jorgensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:19:05 
28Franck Vermeulen (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:20:22 
29Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank0:21:32 
30Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:21:39 
31Jelle Wallays (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:23:47 
32Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:24:20 
33Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:25:10 
34Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor0:25:26 
35Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:26:52 
36Svein-Erik Vold (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:26:53 
37Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:27:17 
38Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp0:27:20 
39Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:27:38 
40Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia0:27:42 
41Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural0:27:52 
42Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:28:27 
43Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural0:28:32 
44Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:28:33 
45Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:29:07 
46Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:29:29 
47Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:29:37 
48Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:31:14 
49Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:32:13 
50Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:32:31 
51Vincent Jerome (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:32:32 
52Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:32:48 
53Kristian House (GBr) Rapha Condor0:35:59 
54Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea0:36:05 
55Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea0:36:38 
56Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:37:53 
57Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:38:06 
58Olivier Pardini (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:38:44 
59Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:38:58 
60Jonathan Tiernan Locke (GBr) Rapha Condor0:39:03 
61Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:39:18 
62Thomas Riber-Selebjerg (Den) Team Concordia0:39:33 
63Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:40:26 
64Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:41:16 
65Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:41:42 
66Gaylord Cumont (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:41:46 
67Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor0:43:17 
68Morten Voss Christiansen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:43:24 
69Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:44:38 
70Mads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:44:47 
71Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp0:45:46 
72Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:47:10 
73Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:47:45 
74Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:48:19 
75Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:48:41 
76Sven Nooytens (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:48:50 
77Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:49:02 
78Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural0:49:39 
79Sondre-Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:49:47 
80Florian Taillefer (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:53:17 
81Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea0:53:24 
82Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor0:54:11 
83Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:55:32 
84Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:55:46 
85Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:57:14 
86Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:57:49 
87Cyrille Patoux (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:57:50 
88Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:58:54 
89Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:58:58 
90Tony Cavet (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:59:35 
91Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank1:03:40 
92Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea1:04:12 
93Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity1:08:16 
94Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team1:10:42 
95Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht1:12:36 
96Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural1:13:59 
97Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens1:20:47 
98Adrian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea1:23:47 
99Aurélien Thilloy (Fra) V.C. Rouen 761:27:29 
100Lars Horring (Ned) Metec Cycling Team1:30:57 
101Geoffrey Pichot (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin1:33:53 
102David Bouteville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 761:41:58 
103Mard Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
104Arne Hassink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team1:45:01 
Sprint classification
1Gaylord Cumont (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin12pts
2Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller10 
3Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step9 
4Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 938 
5Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural7 
7Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop6 
6Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun6 
8Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural6 
12Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea5 
11Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp5 
10Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha5 
9Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin5 
13Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor5 
14Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi4 
20Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural3 
19Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor3 
18Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural3 
17Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise3 
16Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin3 
15Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity3 
22Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea3 
21Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank3 
25Franck Vermeulen (Fra) V.C. Rouen 762 
24Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank2 
23Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha2 
29Daniel Foder (Den) Team Concordia1 
28Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop1 
27Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom1 
26Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller1 
Mountains classification
1Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity41pts
2Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop15 
3Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor15 
4Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea11 
5Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller10 
6Daniel Foder (Den) Team Concordia10 
7Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha9 
8Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank6 
9Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom6 
10Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural6 
11Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha6 
12Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural5 
13Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise5 
14Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi5 
15Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi5 
16Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin5 
17Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp5 
18Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step5 
19Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun5 
20Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom5 
21Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom5 
22Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank4 
23Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity4 
24Gaylord Cumont (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin4 
25Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller3 
26Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor3 
27Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3 
28Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea3 
29Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens3 
30Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom2 
31Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin2 
32Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step2 
33Mads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens2 
34Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank1 
35Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller1 
36Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp1 
37Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun1 
38Jonathan Tiernan Locke (GBr) Rapha Condor1 
39Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec Cycling Team1 
40Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural1 
41Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea1 
Young rider classification
1Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop24:57:26 
2Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank0:04:11 
3Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:13:30 
4Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:13:40 
5Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank0:13:56 
6Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:14:00 
7Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:14:23 
8Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank0:14:38 
9Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:15:13 
10Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank0:16:43 
11Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:18:02 
12Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural0:18:05 
13Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:18:44 
14Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank0:21:32 
15Jelle Wallays (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:23:47 
16Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:26:52 
17Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:27:17 
18Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp0:27:20 
19Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:27:38 
20Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia0:27:42 
21Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural0:27:52 
22Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:29:37 
23Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:32:13 
24Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea0:36:05 
25Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea0:36:38 
26Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:37:53 
27Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:39:18 
28Thomas Riber-Selebjerg (Den) Team Concordia0:39:33 
29Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:40:26 
30Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:41:16 
31Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:44:38 
32Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:47:10 
33Sven Nooytens (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:48:50 
34Sondre-Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:49:47 
35Florian Taillefer (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:53:17 
36Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea0:53:24 
37Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor0:54:11 
38Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:55:32 
39Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:55:46 
40Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:57:14 
41Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:58:54 
42Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:58:58 
43Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank1:03:40 
44Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea1:04:12 
45Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural1:13:59 
46Adrian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea1:23:47 
47Aurélien Thilloy (Fra) V.C. Rouen 761:27:29 
48Lars Horring (Ned) Metec Cycling Team1:30:57 
49Geoffrey Pichot (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin1:33:53 
50David Bouteville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 761:41:58 
51Mard Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
Teams classification
1Rabobank75:13:07 
2Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:10:22 
3Saur - Sojasun0:17:09 
4Bretagne Schuller0:23:41 
5Big Mat - Auber 930:25:19 
6Caja Rural0:25:32 
7Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:26:56 
8Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:28:10 
9Team Netapp0:29:15 
10Team Cykelcity0:31:36 
11Itera - Katusha0:32:41 
12Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:34:48 
13Rapha Condor0:44:21 
14Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:53:25 
15C.C. Nogent / Oise0:56:02 
16V.C. Rouen 760:56:47 
17Team Joker Bianchi1:00:01 
18Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht1:00:32 
19USSA Pavilly Barentin1:40:49 
20Orbea1:44:35 
21Metec Cycling Team2:51:49 
Back to top