Emma White doubles up in Northampton

Ruby West is runner-up on second day

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emma White (USA) Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.com0:46:02 
2Ruby West (Can) Cannondale Cyclocrossworld.com devo team0:00:02 
3Rebecca Fahringer (USA) Stan's NoTubes p/b Maxxis / gofahr0:00:55 
4Cassandra Maximenko (USA) VanDessel/Atom Composite Wheels0:01:10 
5Kathryn Cumming (USA) Jalapeno Cycling0:01:48 
6Julie Wright (USA) Team Averica0:02:03 
7Rachel Rubino (USA) Fearless Femme Racing0:02:06 
8Arley Kemmerer (USA) Fearless Femme Racing0:02:08 
9Natalie Tapias (USA) JAM / NCC0:02:24 
10Regina Legge (USA) Trek Cyclocross Collective0:02:32 
11Natasha Elliott (Can) Garneau - Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare0:02:53 
12Brittlee Bowman (USA) HOUSE IND/NOKIA HEALTH/SIMPLEHUMAN0:03:25 
13Rebecca Gross (USA) Zero D Racing0:03:45 
14Sophie Russenberger (USA) DaHÄNGER0:03:52 
15Jauron (Roni) Vetter (USA) Mad Alchemy | Zanconato0:04:12 
16Erin Faccone (USA) Team Averica0:04:33 
17Taryn Mudge (USA) Fearless Femme Racing0:04:49 
18Katie Carlson (USA) Ladies First p/b Milton Caterpillar  
19Danielle Morshead (USA)0:04:57 
20Alixanna Norris (USA) Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief0:05:10 
21Leslie Lupien (USA) Team Averica0:05:38 
22Elizabeth White (USA) Bicycle Express0:05:46 
23Kayla Brannen (USA) Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief0:05:55 
24Heather Richard (USA) Ladies First p/b Milton Caterpillar0:05:57 
25Marianna Williams (USA) Fuji Cross Crew0:06:01 
26Natalie Forsythe (USA) Riverside Racing0:07:22 
27Lindsey Crifasi (USA) Team Sticky Fingers0:07:33 
28Kelli Montgomery (USA) Stage 10:07:49 
29Meghan Owens (USA) UVM Cycling  
30Paige Williams (USA) Fuji Cross Crew0:08:09 
31Alex Carlson (USA) Cycle-Smart0:08:38 
32Shane Ferro (USA) Two Seconds Ahead Racing0:10:18 
33Sara Melikian (USA) pedalpowertraining.com0:10:34 
2LMelissa Seib (USA) UVM Cycling  
DNFElizabeth Lukowski (USA) Mad Alchemy | Zanconato  
DNSChristin Reuter (USA) Mad Alchemy | Zanconato  
Back to top