Nessmar wins women's race

Fåglum-Karlsson takes solo victory in men's field.

Junior Women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexandra Nessmar (Swe) Friluftsklubben Trampen1:48:53 
2Felicia Ferner (Swe) Borlänge Cykelklubb0:00:53 
3Hanna Helamb (Swe) Mölndals Cykelklubb0:04:02 
4Emma Ahlstrand (Swe) Ramnäs Cykelklubb  
5Elin Wånggren (Swe) Motala Aif Cykelklubb  
6Linn Gustafsson (Swe) Falu Cykelklubb0:04:09 
7Ida Olsson (Swe) Mölndals Cykelklubb0:09:59 
8Malin Berlin (Swe) Svanesunds Gymnastik O Idr0:14:46 
9Anna Pålsson (Swe) Falu Cykelklubb  
DNFJohanna Grimbeck (Swe) Cykelklubben Wano  
DNFJenny Rissveds (Swe) Falu Cykelklubb  
Junior Men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson (Swe) Falköpings Cykelklubb3:14:33 
2Fredrik Ludvigsson (Swe) Falköpings Cykelklubb0:00:37 
3Ludvig Bengtsson (Swe) Idrottsklubben Ymer0:00:56 
4Axel Lindh (Swe) Härnösands Cykelklubb0:01:58 
5Dennis Wahlqvist (Swe) Falköpings Cykelklubb0:02:28 
6Ludwig Halleröd (Swe) Falköpings Cykelklubb0:03:28 
7Erik Nyqvist (Swe) Arvika Idrottssällskap  
8Linus Andersson (Swe) Falu Cykelklubb0:12:21 
9Christoffer Kvist (Swe) Borlänge Cykelklubb  
10Emil Linde (Swe) Gävle Cykelamatörer0:12:23 
11Edvin Tholin (Swe) Cykelklubben Bure0:12:25 
12Marcus Persson (Swe) Jönköpings Cykelklubb0:12:30 
13Per Harring (Swe) Mölndals Cykelklubb0:18:56 
14Johan Sarwe (Swe) Friluftsklubben Trampen0:19:02 
15Viktor Bengtsson (Swe) Cykelklubben Bure  
16Daniel Renhage (Swe) Mölndals Cykelklubb  
17Emil Andersson (Swe) Mölndals Cykelklubb  
18Victor Rundh (Swe) Jönköpings Cykelklubb  
19Jonathan Nilsson (Swe) Falu Cykelklubb0:32:23 
DNFSimon Averö (Swe) Cykelklubben C4  
DNFJohan Widén (Swe) Cykelklubben Natén Säter  
DNFDavid Andersson (Swe) Cykelklubben Wänershof  
DNFFabian Feiff (Swe) Cykelklubben Wänershof  
DNFFredrik Carls (Swe) Falu Cykelklubb  
DNFSebastian Nilsson (Swe) Friluftsklubben Trampen  
DNFMarcus Ottosson (Swe) Falu Cykelklubb  
DNFJoakim Stoor (Swe) Falu Cykelklubb  
DNFAdrian Weijmer (Swe) Idrottsklubben Ymer  
DNFAlexander Weijmer (Swe) Idrottsklubben Ymer  
DNFViktor Svedlund (Swe) Mölndals Cykelklubb  
DNFJens Hjerpe (Swe) Sundsvallscyklisterna  
DNFSebastian Frodin (Swe) Södertälje Cykelklubb  
DNFPatrik Berglund (Swe) Västerås Cykelklubb  
DNFCarl Modig (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna  
DNFEmil Gabrils (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykelcity.se  
DNFMartin Magnusson (Swe) Nässjö Cykelklubb  
Back to top