Aru wins final stage and overall

Dombrokswki finishes as best young rider

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:28:49 
2Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France0:00:23 
3Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team0:00:34 
4Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia0:01:22 
5Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:01:32 
6Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) Team Colpak0:01:43 
7Antoine Lavieu (Fra) France0:01:49 
8Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:02:06 
9Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix en Provence0:02:10 
10Donato De Ieso (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes0:02:15 
11Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:02:18 
12Clément Penven (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:02:28 
13Diego Zanco (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:02:29 
14Yoann Michaud (Fra) France0:02:29 
15Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:02:38 
16Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Team Colpak0:02:44 
17Steve Bekaert (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:02:46 
18Yoann Barbas (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:02:54 
19Axel Domont (Fra) France0:03:01 
20Joshua Thomas Edmondson (GBr) Team Colpak0:03:03 
21Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus) Russia0:03:08 
22Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:03:14 
23Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:03:16 
24Federico Costantino (Ita) Progettociclismo Evo Team ASD0:03:24 
25Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Team Colpak0:03:27 
26Kévin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:03:32 
27Brecht Dhaene (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek0:03:42 
28Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:03:46 
29Patrick Facchini (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:03:51 
30Larry Warabasse (USA) USA National Team0:03:57 
31Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr0:04:11 
32Grégory Franckaert (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek0:04:20 
33Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:04:21 
34Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman0:04:25 
35Rob Squire (USA) USA National Team0:04:28 
36Davide Orrico (Ita) Team Colpak0:04:35 
37Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr0:04:37 
38Pietro Tedesco (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:04:54 
39Andreas Landa (Nor) I.F. Frøy0:05:01 
40Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team0:05:07 
41Eric Wagon (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:05:14 
42Luca Vaccari (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:05:16 
43Aldo Ghiron (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman0:05:28 
44Frederiek Verkinderen (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:05:38 
45Raphaël Freienstein (Ger) Germany0:05:51 
46Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team0:05:52 
47Adrien Crousaz (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:05:54 
48Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago0:05:56 
49Gaetano Califano (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman0:05:57 
50Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek0:05:58 
51Matteo Grava (Ita) Viris0:06:00 
52Eliot Lietaer (Bel) EFC Quick Step0:06:05 
53Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago0:06:05 
54Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris0:06:11 
55Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:06:12 
56Teo Prado Grandi (Bra) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:06:14 
57Anatoliy Kashtan (Ukr) Team Cerone Rodman0:06:14 
58Nello Fiengo (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes0:06:25 
59Pasquale Napolitano (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes0:06:25 
60Axel Decorte (Bel) WC Soenens-Construkt Glas0:06:32 
61Jelle Lugten (Ned) AVC Aix en Provence0:06:42 
62Samuel Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step0:06:42 
63Zico Waeytens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:06:42 
64Igor Frolov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:06:43 
65Kjell Van Driessche (Bel) EFC Quick Step0:06:44 
66Magnus Børresen (Nor) I.F. Frøy0:07:03 
67Garrit Broeders (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:07:11 
68Bryan Kouwenberg (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek0:07:26 
69Andrea Vassallo (Ita) Progettociclismo Evo Team ASD0:07:30 
70Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:07:32 
71Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:07:35 
72Jakub Novak (Cze) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:07:37 
73Nicola Boem (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:07:41 
74Marco Giacomin (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:07:58 
75Guillaume Bonnet (Fra) France0:08:02 
76Michiel Janssen (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:08:42 
77Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:08:43 
78Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) WC Soenens-Construkt Glas0:09:00 
79Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:09:08 
80Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:09:16 
81Pasquale Angelicola (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes0:09:27 
82Clément Koretsky (Fra) AVC Aix en Provence0:10:13 
83Adrien Muffat (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:10:18 
84Matteo Marcolin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:10:47 
DNSMarco Guadagnini (Ita) Team Palazzago  
DNSLeandro Cotesta (Ita) Team Palazzago  
DNFStig Broeckx (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog  
DNFRichard Lang (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS  
HDArnaud Van Den Abeele (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht  
Mountain 1 - Covarey, 9.2km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago14 pts
2Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France10 
3Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team7 
4Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia5 
5Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha3 
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago15 pts
2Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France12 
3Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team10 
4Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia8 
5Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha6 
6Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) Team Colpak5 
7Antoine Lavieu (Fra) France4 
8Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli3 
9Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix en Provence2 
10Donato De Ieso (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Equipe de France1:31:07 
2Team Colpak0:02:49 
3USA National Team0:04:17 
4Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:05:35 
5Itera - Katusha0:06:11 
6Team Palazzago0:07:19 
7G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:08:45 
8VL Technics Abutriek0:09:19 
9Team Haute-Savoie0:09:20 
10Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes0:10:25 
11Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:10:26 
12Team Cerone Rodman0:11:09 
13S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:11:42 
14Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:13:27 
15AVC Aix en Provence0:14:24 
16EFC Quick Step0:14:49 
17Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:20:27 
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago22:24:52 
2Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team0:01:22 
3Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:02:08 
4Antoine Lavieu (Fra) France0:02:12 
5Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:03:50 
6Donato De Ieso (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes0:05:00 
7Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:11:23 
8Yoann Michaud (Fra) France0:12:33 
9Yoann Barbas (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:12:56 
10Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Team Colpak0:14:32 
11Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman0:15:08 
12Rob Squire (USA) USA National Team0:15:50 
13Axel Domont (Fra) France0:16:35 
14Clément Penven (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:17:45 
15Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus) Russia0:17:57 
16Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix en Provence0:18:31 
17Frederiek Verkinderen (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:19:37 
18Davide Orrico (Ita) Team Colpak0:19:39 
19Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) Team Colpak0:28:49 
20Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:28:58 
21Federico Costantino (Ita) Progettociclismo Evo Team ASD0:30:02 
22Pietro Tedesco (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:31:45 
23Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France0:32:05 
24Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Team Colpak0:36:14 
25Steve Bekaert (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:36:46 
26Larry Warabasse (USA) USA National Team0:37:05 
27Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:37:15 
28Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr0:37:30 
29Patrick Facchini (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
30Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:38:42 
31Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:43:29 
32Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago0:47:59 
33Joshua Thomas Edmondson (GBr) Team Colpak0:49:22 
34Brecht Dhaene (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek0:50:55 
35Diego Zanco (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:55:53 
36Eliot Lietaer (Bel) EFC Quick Step0:57:08 
37Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team0:58:51 
38Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:59:17 
39Aldo Ghiron (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman0:59:31 
40Jelle Lugten (Ned) AVC Aix en Provence1:02:50 
41Andreas Landa (Nor) I.F. Frøy1:02:55 
42Zico Waeytens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo1:03:09 
43Adrien Crousaz (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie1:06:39 
44Kévin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1:06:58 
45Teo Prado Grandi (Bra) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)1:10:15 
46Axel Decorte (Bel) WC Soenens-Construkt Glas1:15:17 
47Grégory Franckaert (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek1:16:13 
48Garrit Broeders (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht1:16:28 
49Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia1:16:33 
50Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1:23:15 
51Igor Frolov (Rus) Itera - Katusha1:23:48 
52Matteo Grava (Ita) Viris1:24:04 
53Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht1:27:36 
54Matteo Marcolin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior1:28:46 
55Jakub Novak (Cze) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli1:29:27 
56Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo1:31:14 
57Michiel Janssen (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog1:31:40 
58Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek1:33:00 
59Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team1:36:50 
60Luca Vaccari (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)1:37:46 
61Eric Wagon (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie1:38:22 
62Clément Koretsky (Fra) AVC Aix en Provence1:39:50 
63Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago1:40:54 
64Anatoliy Kashtan (Ukr) Team Cerone Rodman1:44:28 
65Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris1:44:46 
66Raphaël Freienstein (Ger) Germany1:48:22 
67Magnus Børresen (Nor) I.F. Frøy1:49:38 
68Gaetano Califano (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman1:49:42 
69Samuel Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step1:50:01 
70Bryan Kouwenberg (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek1:50:26 
71Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr1:50:36 
72Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)1:55:43 
73Nicola Boem (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior1:56:34 
74Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior1:59:56 
75Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog2:00:13 
76Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) WC Soenens-Construkt Glas2:09:19 
77Kjell Van Driessche (Bel) EFC Quick Step2:11:02 
78Guillaume Bonnet (Fra) France2:13:44 
79Andrea Vassallo (Ita) Progettociclismo Evo Team ASD2:17:39 
80Marco Giacomin (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)2:26:22 
81Nello Fiengo (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes2:34:44 
82Pasquale Napolitano (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes2:36:30 
83Adrien Muffat (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie2:46:10 
84Pasquale Angelicola (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes2:47:39 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris24 pts
2Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr10 
3Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)8 
4Davide Orrico (Ita) Team Colpak8 
5Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior6 
6Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team5 
7Axel Domont (Fra) France5 
8Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Team Colpak5 
9Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago3 
10Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior2 
11Matteo Grava (Ita) Viris2 
12Yoann Barbas (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Steve Bekaert (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo52 pts
2Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team38 
3Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago36 
4Larry Warabasse (USA) USA National Team28 
5Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team25 
6Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr21 
7Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli20 
8Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France20 
9Antoine Lavieu (Fra) France19 
10Axel Domont (Fra) France19 
11Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha14 
12Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Team Colpak14 
13Yoann Michaud (Fra) France14 
14Yoann Barbas (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie13 
15Patrick Facchini (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli12 
16Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior12 
17Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht10 
18Rob Squire (USA) USA National Team8 
19Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix en Provence7 
20Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Team Colpak6 
21Davide Orrico (Ita) Team Colpak6 
22Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha6 
23Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris5 
24Donato De Ieso (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes5 
25Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli5 
26Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia5 
27Jakub Novak (Cze) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli5 
28Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago4 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago43 pts
2Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team39 
3Antoine Lavieu (Fra) France32 
4Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) Team Colpak24 
5Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France24 
6Donato De Ieso (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes19 
7Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha18 
8Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli18 
9Rob Squire (USA) USA National Team16 
10Clément Koretsky (Fra) AVC Aix en Provence15 
11Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman15 
12Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht13 
13Steve Bekaert (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo10 
14Jakub Novak (Cze) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli10 
15Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia8 
16Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Team Colpak7 
17Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix en Provence7 
18Yoann Michaud (Fra) France6 
19Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha6 
20Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago6 
21Nicola Boem (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior6 
22Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog5 
23Axel Domont (Fra) France5 
24Patrick Facchini (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli4 
25Matteo Marcolin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior3 
26Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Team Colpak2 
27Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team2 
28Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)1 
Combination classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago18 pts
2Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team19 
3Antoine Lavieu (Fra) France29 
4Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli33 
5Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha34 
6Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France49 
7Donato De Ieso (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes49 
8Rob Squire (USA) USA National Team51 
9Steve Bekaert (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo52 
10Yoann Michaud (Fra) France52 
11Axel Domont (Fra) France53 
12Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Team Colpak59 
13Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman64 
14Yoann Barbas (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie64 
15Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) Team Colpak65 
16Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix en Provence65 
17Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Team Colpak70 
18Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog71 
19Davide Orrico (Ita) Team Colpak72 
20Larry Warabasse (USA) USA National Team72 
21Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team78 
22Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha81 
23Patrick Facchini (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli81 
24Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht89 
25Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago93 
26Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior94 
27Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli98 
28Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia104 
29Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht108 
30Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr109 
31Jakub Novak (Cze) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli110 
32Clément Koretsky (Fra) AVC Aix en Provence115 
33Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris119 
34Matteo Marcolin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior122 
35Matteo Grava (Ita) Viris122 
36Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team129 
37Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago131 
38Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)133 
39Nicola Boem (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior137 
40Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior138 
Best young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team22:26:14 
2Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France0:30:43 
3Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:35:53 
4Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr0:36:08 
5Joshua Thomas Edmondson (GBr) Team Colpak0:48:00 
6Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team0:57:29 
7Aldo Ghiron (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman0:58:09 
8Jelle Lugten (Ned) AVC Aix en Provence1:01:28 
9Zico Waeytens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo1:01:47 
10Adrien Crousaz (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie1:05:17 
11Kévin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1:05:36 
12Axel Decorte (Bel) WC Soenens-Construkt Glas1:13:55 
13Michiel Janssen (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog1:30:18 
14Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek1:31:38 
15Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team1:35:28 
16Eric Wagon (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie1:37:00 
17Raphaël Freienstein (Ger) Germany1:47:00 
18Samuel Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step1:48:39 
19Bryan Kouwenberg (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek1:49:04 
20Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)1:54:21 
21Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog1:58:51 
22Marco Giacomin (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)2:25:00 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Equipe de France67:36:12 
2Team Colpak0:11:02 
3USA National Team0:21:52 
4Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:53:41 
5Itera - Katusha1:14:38 
6Omega Pharma Lotto Davo1:33:57 
7Team Palazzago1:50:49 
8Team Cerone Rodman2:13:30 
9Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht2:13:51 
10Team Haute-Savoie2:35:41 
11AVC Aix en Provence2:36:18 
12Ovyta Eijssen Acrog2:48:27 
13G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior2:55:12 
14S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)2:56:57 
15VL Technics Abutriek2:59:35 
16EFC Quick Step4:27:48 
17Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes4:54:38 
Back to top