Rutar takes Psunj downhill by less than two seconds over Pandur

Cernilogar wins women's race

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nejc Rutar (Slo)0:03:23.69 
2Ziga Pandur (Slo)0:00:01.45 
3Matej Drnovsek (Slo)0:00:04.65 
4Miran Vauh (Slo)0:00:05.91 
5Miha Halzeh (Slo)0:00:07.68 
6Jan Cestnik (Slo)0:00:09.25 
7James Stock (GBr)0:00:10.97 
8Alex Stock (GBr)0:00:11.92 
9Ales Virtic (Slo)0:00:12.48 
10Andraz Jersin (Slo)0:00:12.76 
11Jure Logar (Slo)0:00:13.63 
12Tadej Humar (Slo)0:00:14.57 
13Bostjan Volf (Slo)0:00:14.62 
14Blaz Hölcl (Slo)0:00:16.57 
15Zan Jurca (Slo)0:00:16.69 
16Santo Tessari (Cro)0:00:17.00 
17Aleksander Kolar (Slo)0:00:17.26 
18Kristjan Vrecek (Slo)0:00:18.51 
19Denis Paradiz (Slo)0:00:18.65 
20Kristjan Medvescek (Slo)0:00:19.09 
21Nikola Klacinski (Cro)0:00:21.42 
22Zan Fojkar (Slo)0:00:21.53 
23Dejan Mamuzic (Cro)0:00:23.32 
24Martin Kobal (Slo)0:00:23.41 
25Janez Bajda (Slo)0:00:23.53 
26Nejc Huth (Slo)0:00:24.15 
27Ziga Zivoder (Slo)0:00:24.68 
28Urban Pogladic (Slo)0:00:25.30 
29Klemen Pacnik (Slo)0:00:26.10 
30Efren Garcia (Spa)0:00:27.62 
31Rok Jurca (Slo)0:00:28.05 
32Tomislav Tessari (Cro)0:00:33.59 
33Emanuel Humar (Slo)0:00:34.24 
34Mario Hohnjec (Cro)0:00:34.71 
35Frano Liovic (Cro)0:00:35.53 
36Gaspar Rudenjak (Cro)0:00:35.79 
37Gasper Klemencic (Slo)0:00:35.95 
38Vedran Kaldi (Cro)0:00:37.72 
39Janko Bancar (Slo)0:00:38.15 
40Miha Jakopic (Slo)0:00:38.72 
41Blaz Miklic (Slo)0:00:38.88 
42Sandi Ornik (Slo)0:00:42.21 
43Tadej Razpet (Slo)0:00:42.72 
44Jan Poric (Slo)0:00:43.44 
45Janez Turk (Slo)0:00:45.33 
46Marko Sisovic (Cro)0:00:47.40 
47Sebastijan Sajina (Cro)0:00:50.82 
48Luka Filetin (Cro)0:00:51.73 
49Ales Drole (Slo)0:00:51.81 
50Nemanja Kraljic (Srb)0:00:52.42 
51Saso Rozic (Slo)0:00:53.07 
52Matija Dasek (Cro)0:00:54.16 
53Kleman Kuk (Slo)0:00:54.39 
54Damjan Radulovic (Cro)0:00:57.59 
55Zvonimir Cepic (Cro)0:01:00.03 
56Miha Pintar (Cro)0:01:04.95 
57Matevz Mocnik (Slo)0:01:05.38 
58Ivan Dolsan (Cro)0:01:06.08 
59Rok Bajic (Slo)0:01:10.09 
60Ivo Stefancic (Cro)0:01:11.16 
61Petar Grabez (Srb)0:01:34.03 
DNFVedran Pecar (Cro)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Zarja Cernilogar (Slo)0:04:09.11 
2Rebeka Barlic (Slo)0:00:16.82 
3Neza Knez (Slo)0:00:41.30 
4Kristina Filetin (Cro)0:00:48.92 
5Špela Horvat (Slo)0:00:51.07 
6Andrea Radacic (Cro)0:01:18.96 
Back to top