Team USA win women's Team Pursuit gold at Minsk Track World Cup

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's Individual Pursuit Qualifying
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Charlie Tanfield (GBr) Team KGF0:04:15.313
2Ivo Oliveira (Por) Portugal0:00:02.209
3Alexander Evtushenko (Rus) Lokosphinx0:00:04.111
4Justin Wolf (Ger) Germany0:00:04.751
5Ashton Lambie (USA) United States0:00:06.173
6Marco Coledan (Ita) Italy0:00:06.654
7Valere Thiebaud (Swi) Switzerland0:00:07.109
8Dion Beukeboom (Ned) Netherlands0:00:08.713
9Mikhail Shemetau (Blr) Belarus0:00:10.488
10Nicolas Pietrula (Cze) Czech Republic0:00:11.090
11Xeno Young (Irl) Ireland0:00:12.851
12Bartosz Rudyk (Pol) Poland0:00:17.802
13Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Spa) Spain0:00:18.378
14Florentin Lecamus Lambert (Fra) France0:00:18.432
15Alisher Zhumakan (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:22.735
16Volodymyr Dzhus (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:24.475
17Vitalijs Kornilovs (Lat) Latvia0:00:26.206
18Chien Liang Chen (Tpe) Taichung Cycling Team0:00:30.875
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's Individual Pursuit Finals
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Charlie Tanfield (GBr) Team KGF0:04:12.253
2Ivo Oliveira (Por) Portugal0:00:07.465
3Alexander Evtushenko (Rus) Lokosphinx0:00:06.836
4Justin Wolf (Ger) Germany0:00:07.420
5Ashton Lambie (USA) United StatesRow 4 - Cell 2
6Marco Coledan (Ita) ItalyRow 5 - Cell 2
7Valere Thiebaud (Swi) SwitzerlandRow 6 - Cell 2
8Dion Beukeboom (Ned) NetherlandsRow 7 - Cell 2
9Mikhail Shemetau (Blr) BelarusRow 8 - Cell 2
10Nicolas Pietrula (Cze) Czech RepublicRow 9 - Cell 2
11Xeno Young (Irl) IrelandRow 10 - Cell 2
12Bartosz Rudyk (Pol) PolandRow 11 - Cell 2
13Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Spa) SpainRow 12 - Cell 2
14Florentin Lecamus Lambert (Fra) FranceRow 13 - Cell 2
15Alisher Zhumakan (Kaz) KazakhstanRow 14 - Cell 2
16Volodymyr Dzhus (Ukr) UkraineRow 15 - Cell 2
17Vitalijs Kornilovs (Lat) LatviaRow 16 - Cell 2
18Chien Liang Chen (Tpe) Taichung Cycling TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's Team Sprint Final For Gold
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1BCC-Beat Cycling Club0:00:43.397
Row 1 - Cell 0 Roy Van Den Berg (Ned) Beat Cycling ClubRow 1 - Cell 2
Row 2 - Cell 0 Matthijs Buchli (Ned) Beat Cycling ClubRow 2 - Cell 2
Row 3 - Cell 0 Theo Bos (Ned) Beat Cycling ClubRow 3 - Cell 2
2Poland0:00:44.116
Row 5 - Cell 0 Rafal Sarnecki (Pol) PolandRow 5 - Cell 2
Row 6 - Cell 0 Krzysztof Maksel (Pol) PolandRow 6 - Cell 2
Row 7 - Cell 0 Kamil Kuczynski (Pol) PolandRow 7 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's Team Sprint Final For Bronze
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
3France0:00:43.948
Row 1 - Cell 0 Benjamin Edelin (Fra) FranceRow 1 - Cell 2
Row 2 - Cell 0 Michael D'almeida (Fra) FranceRow 2 - Cell 2
Row 3 - Cell 0 Rayan Helal (Fra) FranceRow 3 - Cell 2
4Russian Federation0:00:44.300
Row 5 - Cell 0 Alexander Sharapov (Rus) Russian FederationRow 5 - Cell 2
Row 6 - Cell 0 Nikita Shurshin (Rus) Russian FederationRow 6 - Cell 2
Row 7 - Cell 0 Aleksandr Dubchenko (Rus) Russian FederationRow 7 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's Keirin First Round - Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Krzysztof Maksel (Pol) Poland
2Aleksandr Dubchenko (Rus) Russian Federation
3Uladzislau Novik (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club
4Shih Feng Kang (Tpe) Taichung Cycling Team
5Quentin Lafargue (Fra) France
6Juan Peralta Gascon (Spa) Spain
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Lewis Oliva (GBr) Wales
2Sotirios Bretas (Gre)
3Kwesi Browne (TTO) Trinidad and Tobago
4Jiri Fanta (Cze) Czech Republic
5Luca Ceci (Ita) Italy
6Shih Hsin Hsiao (Tpe) Chinese Taipei
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Matthijs Buchli (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
2Marc Jurczyk (Ger) Germany
3Sergii Omelchenko (Aze) Azerbaijan
4Svajunas Jonauskas (Ltu) Lithuania
5Stefan Ritter (Can) Canada
6Davide Ceci (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's Keirin First Round Repechage - Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Stefan Ritter (Can) Canada
2Juan Peralta Gascon (Spa) Spain
3Shih Feng Kang (Tpe) Taichung Cycling Team
4Svajunas Jonauskas (Ltu) Lithuania
5Uladzislau Novik (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club
6Luca Ceci (Ita) Italy
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Quentin Lafargue (Fra) France
2Kwesi Browne (TTO) Trinidad and Tobago
3Jiri Fanta (Cze) Czech Republic
4Davide Ceci (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli Asd
5Shih Hsin Hsiao (Tpe) Chinese Taipei
6Sergii Omelchenko (Aze) Azerbaijan
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's Keirin Second Round - Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Stefan Ritter (Can) Canada
2Krzysztof Maksel (Pol) Poland
3Marc Jurczyk (Ger) Germany
4Shih Feng Kang (Tpe) Taichung Cycling Team
5Juan Peralta Gascon (Spa) Spain
6Sotirios Bretas (Gre)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Matthijs Buchli (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
2Lewis Oliva (GBr) Wales
3Kwesi Browne (TTO) Trinidad and Tobago
4Jiri Fanta (Cze) Czech Republic
5Aleksandr Dubchenko (Rus) Russian Federation
6Quentin Lafargue (Fra) France
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Men's Madison Finals
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Hong Kong, China30pts
Row 1 - Cell 0 Chun Wing LeungRow 1 - Cell 2 Row 1 - Cell 3
Row 2 - Cell 0 King Lok CheungRow 2 - Cell 2 Row 2 - Cell 3
2Netherlands27pts
Row 4 - Cell 0 Roy PietersRow 4 - Cell 2 Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Wim StroetingaRow 5 - Cell 2 Row 5 - Cell 3
3Portugal25pts
Row 7 - Cell 0 Rui OliveiraRow 7 - Cell 2 Row 7 - Cell 3
Row 8 - Cell 0 Ivo OliveiraRow 8 - Cell 2 Row 8 - Cell 3
4Austria25pts
Row 10 - Cell 0 Andreas GrafRow 10 - Cell 2 Row 10 - Cell 3
Row 11 - Cell 0 Andreas MullerRow 11 - Cell 2 Row 11 - Cell 3
5Belarus19pts
Row 13 - Cell 0 Yauheni KaraliokRow 13 - Cell 2 Row 13 - Cell 3
Row 14 - Cell 0 Mikhail ShemetauRow 14 - Cell 2 Row 14 - Cell 3
6France15pts
Row 16 - Cell 0 Clemet DavyRow 16 - Cell 2 Row 16 - Cell 3
Row 17 - Cell 0 Adnrien GarelRow 17 - Cell 2 Row 17 - Cell 3
7Russian Federation10pts
Row 19 - Cell 0 Denis NekrasovRow 19 - Cell 2 Row 19 - Cell 3
Row 20 - Cell 0 Maxim PiskunovRow 20 - Cell 2 Row 20 - Cell 3
8Poland10pts
Row 22 - Cell 0 Alan BanszekRow 22 - Cell 2 Row 22 - Cell 3
Row 23 - Cell 0 Adrian TeklinskiRow 23 - Cell 2 Row 23 - Cell 3
9Switzerland9pts
Row 25 - Cell 0 Tristan MargeutRow 25 - Cell 2 Row 25 - Cell 3
Row 26 - Cell 0 Reto MullerRow 26 - Cell 2 Row 26 - Cell 3
10Italy6pts
Row 28 - Cell 0 Francesco LamonRow 28 - Cell 2 Row 28 - Cell 3
Row 29 - Cell 0 Davide PlebaniRow 29 - Cell 2 Row 29 - Cell 3
11Ukraine3pts
Row 31 - Cell 0 Roman GladyshRow 31 - Cell 2 Row 31 - Cell 3
Row 32 - Cell 0 Vitaliy HrynivRow 32 - Cell 2 Row 32 - Cell 3
12United StatesRow 33 - Cell 2 Row 33 - Cell 3
Row 34 - Cell 0 Gavin HooverRow 34 - Cell 2 Row 34 - Cell 3
Row 35 - Cell 0 Colby LangeRow 35 - Cell 2 Row 35 - Cell 3
13SpainRow 36 - Cell 2 Row 36 - Cell 3
Row 37 - Cell 0 Eloy Teruel RoviraRow 37 - Cell 2 Row 37 - Cell 3
Row 38 - Cell 0 Julio Alberto Amores PalaciosRow 38 - Cell 2 Row 38 - Cell 3
14Czech RepublicRow 39 - Cell 2 Row 39 - Cell 3
Row 40 - Cell 0 Jiri HochmannRow 40 - Cell 2 Row 40 - Cell 3
Row 41 - Cell 0 Jan KrausRow 41 - Cell 2 Row 41 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Sprint Qualifying
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pauline Sophie Grabosch (Ger) Germany0:00:10.852
2Laurine Van Riessen (Ned) Matrix Pro Cycling0:00:00.046
3Simona Krupeckaite (Ltu) Lithuania0:00:00.095
4Wai Sze Lee (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:00:00.100
5Nicky Degrendele (Bel) Belgium0:00:00.153
6Elis Ligtlee (Ned) Netherlands0:00:00.161
7Hyejin Lee (Kor) Republic of KoreaRow 6 - Cell 2
8Liubov Basova (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:00.148
9Migle Marozaite (Ltu) Lithuania0:00:00.211
10Emma Hinze (Ger) Germany0:00:00.327
11Lauren Bate (GBr) Great Britain0:00:00.347
12Rachel James (GBr) Wales0:00:00.405
13Wongyeong Kim (Kor) Republic of Korea0:00:00.436
14Robyn Stewart (Irl) Ireland0:00:00.484
15Yufang Guo (Chn) China0:00:00.534
16Urszula Los (Pol) Poland0:00:00.558
17Anastaia Sukhareva (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:00.706
18Elena Bissolati (Ita) Italy0:00:00.809
19Natalia Antonova (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:00.903
20Marlena Karwacka (Pol) Poland0:00:00.927
21Miriam Vece (Ita) Italy0:00:00.960
22Deborah Deborah (Ind) India0:00:01.115
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals - Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Lauren Bate (GBr) Great Britain
2Deborah Deborah (Ind) India
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Rachel James (GBr) Wales
2Miriam Vece (Ita) Italy
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Wongyeong Kim (Kor) Republic of Korea
2Marlena Karwacka (Pol) Poland
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 4
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Robyn Stewart (Irl) Ireland
2Natalia Antonova (Rus) Russian Federation
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 5
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Yufang Guo (Chn) China
2Elena Bissolati (Ita) Italy
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 6
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Urszula Los (Pol) Poland
2Anastaia Sukhareva (Rus) Russian Federation
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Sprint 1/8 Finals - Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Pauline Sophie Grabosch (Ger) Germany
2Urszula Los (Pol) Poland
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Laurine Van Riessen (Ned) Matrix Pro Cycling
2Yufang Guo (Chn) China
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Simona Krupeckaite (Ltu) Lithuania
2Robyn Stewart (Irl) Ireland
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 4
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Wai Sze Lee (HKg) Hong Kong, China
2Wongyeong Kim (Kor) Republic of Korea
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 5
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Nicky Degrendele (Bel) Belgium
2Rachel James (GBr) Wales
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 6
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Elis Ligtlee (Ned) Netherlands
2Lauren Bate (GBr) Great Britain
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 7
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Emma Hinze (Ger) Germany
2Hyejin Lee (Kor) Republic of Korea
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 8
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Liubov Basova (Ukr) Ukraine
2Migle Marozaite (Ltu) Lithuania
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Sprint Quarter Finals - Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Pauline Sophie Grabosch (Ger) Germany
2Liubov Basova (Ukr) Ukraine
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Laurine Van Riessen (Ned) Matrix Pro Cycling
2Emma Hinze (Ger) Germany
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Simona Krupeckaite (Ltu) Lithuania
2Elis Ligtlee (Ned) Netherlands
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 4
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Nicky Degrendele (Bel) Belgium
2Wai Sze Lee (HKg) Hong Kong, China
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Sprint Semi Finals - Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Pauline Sophie Grabosch (Ger) Germany
2Nicky Degrendele (Bel) Belgium
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Simona Krupeckaite (Ltu) Lithuania
2Laurine Van Riessen (Ned) Matrix Pro Cycling
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Sprint Final For Gold
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Pauline Sophie Grabosch (Ger) Germany
2Simona Krupeckaite (Ltu) Lithuania
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Sprint Final for Bronze
#Rider Name (Country) Team
3Nicky Degrendele (Bel) Belgium
4Laurine Van Riessen (Ned) Matrix Pro Cycling
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Team Pursuit First Round - Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1France0:04:30.940
Row 1 - Cell 0 Marion Borras (Fra) FranceRow 1 - Cell 2
Row 2 - Cell 0 Victoire Berteau (Fra) FranceRow 2 - Cell 2
Row 3 - Cell 0 Soline Lamboley (Fra) FranceRow 3 - Cell 2
Row 4 - Cell 0 Marie Le Net (Fra) FranceRow 4 - Cell 2
2China0:04:33.369
Row 6 - Cell 0 Qiaolin Chen (Chn) ChinaRow 6 - Cell 2
Row 7 - Cell 0 Chenhong Jin (Chn) ChinaRow 7 - Cell 2
Row 8 - Cell 0 Jiali Liu (Chn) ChinaRow 8 - Cell 2
Row 9 - Cell 0 Hong Wang (Chn) ChinaRow 9 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russian Federation0:09:33.337
Row 1 - Cell 0 Maria Novolodskaya (Rus) Russian FederationRow 1 - Cell 2
Row 2 - Cell 0 Gulnaz Badykova (Rus) Russian FederationRow 2 - Cell 2
Row 3 - Cell 0 Daria Malkova (Rus) Russian FederationRow 3 - Cell 2
Row 4 - Cell 0 Karine Minasian (Rus) Russian FederationRow 4 - Cell 2
2Belarus0:04:38.031
Row 6 - Cell 0 Anastasiya Dzedzikava (Blr) BelarusRow 6 - Cell 2
Row 7 - Cell 0 Taisa Naskovich (Blr) BelarusRow 7 - Cell 2
Row 8 - Cell 0 Polina Pivovarova (Blr) BelarusRow 8 - Cell 2
Row 9 - Cell 0 Hanna Tserah (Blr) BelarusRow 9 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Italy0:04:28.250
Row 1 - Cell 0 Martina Alzini (Ita) ItalyRow 1 - Cell 2
Row 2 - Cell 0 Elisa Balsamo (Ita) ItalyRow 2 - Cell 2
Row 3 - Cell 0 Marta Cavalli (Ita) ItalyRow 3 - Cell 2
Row 4 - Cell 0 Simona Frapporti (Ita) ItalyRow 4 - Cell 2
2Canada0:04:29.131
Row 6 - Cell 0 Devaney Collier (Can) CanadaRow 6 - Cell 2
Row 7 - Cell 0 Maggie Coles-Lyster (Can) CanadaRow 7 - Cell 2
Row 8 - Cell 0 Erin J Attwell (Can) CanadaRow 8 - Cell 2
Row 9 - Cell 0 Laurie Jussaume (Can) CanadaRow 9 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Heat 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1United States0:04:26.498
Row 1 - Cell 0 Jennifer Valente (USA) United StatesRow 1 - Cell 2
Row 2 - Cell 0 Kelly Catlin (USA) United StatesRow 2 - Cell 2
Row 3 - Cell 0 Chloe Dygert (USA) United StatesRow 3 - Cell 2
Row 4 - Cell 0 Kimberly Geist (USA) United StatesRow 4 - Cell 2
2Republic of Korea0:04:31.793
Row 6 - Cell 0 Youri Kim (Kor) Republic of KoreaRow 6 - Cell 2
Row 7 - Cell 0 Sungeun Gu (Kor) Republic of KoreaRow 7 - Cell 2
Row 8 - Cell 0 Jumi Lee (Kor) Republic of KoreaRow 8 - Cell 2
Row 9 - Cell 0 Ahreum Na (Kor) Republic of KoreaRow 9 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Team Pursuit Final For Gold
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1United States0:04:15.673
Row 1 - Cell 0 Jennifer Valente (USA) United StatesRow 1 - Cell 2
Row 2 - Cell 0 Kelly Catlin (USA) United StatesRow 2 - Cell 2
Row 3 - Cell 0 Chloe Dygert (USA) United StatesRow 3 - Cell 2
Row 4 - Cell 0 Kimberly Geist (USA) United StatesRow 4 - Cell 2
2Italy0:04:23.921
Row 6 - Cell 0 Martina Alzini (Ita) ItalyRow 6 - Cell 2
Row 7 - Cell 0 Elisa Balsamo (Ita) ItalyRow 7 - Cell 2
Row 8 - Cell 0 Marta Cavalli (Ita) ItalyRow 8 - Cell 2
Row 9 - Cell 0 Simona Frapporti (Ita) ItalyRow 9 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Team Pursuit Final For Bronze
#Rider Name (Country) Team
3Canada
Row 1 - Cell 0 Devaney Collier (Can) Canada
Row 2 - Cell 0 Maggie Coles-Lyster (Can) Canada
Row 3 - Cell 0 Erin J Attwell (Can) Canada
Row 4 - Cell 0 Laurie Jussaume (Can) Canada
DNFFrance
Row 6 - Cell 0 Marion Borras (Fra) France
Row 7 - Cell 0 Victoire Berteau (Fra) France
Row 8 - Cell 0 Soline Lamboley (Fra) France
Row 9 - Cell 0 Marie Le Net (Fra) France
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Omnium - Scratch Race
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Ina Savenka (Blr) Belarus
2Jennifer Valente (USA) United States
3Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Italy
4Anita Yvonne Stenberg (Nor) Norway
5Kirsten Wild (Ned) Netherlands
6Olivija Baleisyte (Ltu) Lithuania
7Elinor Barker (GBr) Great Britain
8Andrea Waldis (Swi) Switzerland
9Verena Eberhardt (Aut) Austria
10Justyna Kaczkowska (Pol) Poland
11Lisa Kullmer (Ger) Germany
12Irene Usabiaga Balerdi (Spa) Spain
13Lizbeth Yarely Salazar Vazquez (Mex) Mexico
14Devaney Collier (Can) Canada
15Xiaofei Wang (Chn) China
16Evgenia Augustinas (Rus) Russian Federation
17Jarmila Machacova (Cze) Czech Republic
18Xiaojuan Diao (HKg) Hong Kong, China
19Marion Borras (Fra) France
20Tereza Medvedova (Svk) Slovakia
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Omnium - Tempo Race
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Elinor Barker (GBr) Great Britain
2Xiaofei Wang (Chn) China
3Kirsten Wild (Ned) Netherlands
4Olivija Baleisyte (Ltu) Lithuania
5Andrea Waldis (Swi) Switzerland
6Marion Borras (Fra) France
7Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Italy
8Jennifer Valente (USA) United States
9Justyna Kaczkowska (Pol) Poland
10Verena Eberhardt (Aut) Austria
11Lisa Kullmer (Ger) Germany
12Devaney Collier (Can) Canada
13Irene Usabiaga Balerdi (Spa) Spain
14Jarmila Machacova (Cze) Czech Republic
15Anita Yvonne Stenberg (Nor) Norway
16Lizbeth Yarely Salazar Vazquez (Mex) Mexico
17Ina Savenka (Blr) Belarus
18Xiaojuan Diao (HKg) Hong Kong, China
19Evgenia Augustinas (Rus) Russian Federation
20Tereza Medvedova (Svk) Slovakia
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Women's Omnium - Elimination Race
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Kirsten Wild (Ned) Netherlands
2Jennifer Valente (USA) United States
3Elinor Barker (GBr) Great Britain
4Xiaofei Wang (Chn) China
5Irene Usabiaga Balerdi (Spa) Spain
6Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Italy
7Olivija Baleisyte (Ltu) Lithuania
8Lizbeth Yarely Salazar Vazquez (Mex) Mexico
9Andrea Waldis (Swi) Switzerland
10Devaney Collier (Can) Canada
11Verena Eberhardt (Aut) Austria
12Lisa Kullmer (Ger) Germany
13Anita Yvonne Stenberg (Nor) Norway
14Marion Borras (Fra) France
15Justyna Kaczkowska (Pol) Poland
16Ina Savenka (Blr) Belarus
17Evgenia Augustinas (Rus) Russian Federation
18Tereza Medvedova (Svk) Slovakia
19Xiaojuan Diao (HKg) Hong Kong, China
20