Mizbani wins 2013 Tour de Singkarak

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Results
1Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team3:26:55
2Jerry Aquino (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike PhilippinesRow 1 - Cell 2
3Karl Evans (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 2 - Cell 2
4Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:00:13
5Ronnel Hualda (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike PhilippinesRow 4 - Cell 2
6Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Indonesia National TeamRow 5 - Cell 2
7Arin Iswanna (Ina) Putra Perjuangan BandungRow 6 - Cell 2
8Wataru Mutsumine (Jpn) Japan National TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Gediminas Kaupas (Ltu) Team Differdange-LoschRow 8 - Cell 2
10Patria Rastra (Ina) Indonesia National TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Action Cycling TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Wu Hsin Yang (Tpe) Action Cycling TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Hossein Nateghi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Van Duan Le (Vie) Vietnam National TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Salvador Guardiola Tora (Spa) Team Differdange-LoschRow 14 - Cell 2
16Sergey Kuzmin (Kaz) Polygon Sweet NiceRow 15 - Cell 2
17Jemico Brioso (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling PilipinasRow 16 - Cell 2
18Harm Van Der Sanden (Ned) Global Cycling TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Cycling TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI) Ayandeh Continental TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Thành Tâm Nguyên (Vie) Vietnam National TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Chikara Wada (Jpn) Japan National TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Elan Sutomo Riyadi (Ina) Binong Baru Club PesselRow 22 - Cell 2
24Aldi Apriani (Ina) CCC Polsat PolkowiceRow 23 - Cell 2
25Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan BandungRow 24 - Cell 2
26Abdul Gani (Ina) Binong Baru Club PesselRow 25 - Cell 2
27Selamat Juangga (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra BaratRow 26 - Cell 2
28Nandra Eko Wahyudi (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra BaratRow 27 - Cell 2
29Eko Bayu Nur (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra BaratRow 28 - Cell 2
30Ari Pratama (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra BaratRow 29 - Cell 2
31Chien-Liang Chen (Tpe) Action Cycling TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Indonesia National TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Jamalidin Novardianto (Ina) Binong Baru Club PesselRow 32 - Cell 2
34Chih Feng Liu (Tpe) Action Cycling TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Yong Li Ng (Mas) Team Kuala LumpurRow 34 - Cell 2
36Ali Ashkbous (IRI) Ayandeh Continental TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Cycling TeamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Robin Manulang (Ina) Indonesia National TeamRow 37 - Cell 2
39Herwin Jaya (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Cheng-Yin Hsieh (Tpe) Action Cycling TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Hari Fitrianto (Ina) CCN Cycling TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Fatahilah Abdullah (Ina) Indonesia National TeamRow 41 - Cell 2
43Hamed Ebadi (IRI) Ayandeh Continental TeamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 43 - Cell 2
45Endra Wijaya (Ina) CCC Polsat PolkowiceRow 44 - Cell 2
46Firman Hidayat (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra BaratRow 45 - Cell 2
47Jacob Kauffmann (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 46 - Cell 2
48Kristian Juel (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 47 - Cell 2
49Rustom Lim (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling PilipinasRow 48 - Cell 2
50Yin-Chih Wang (Tpe) CCN Cycling TeamRow 49 - Cell 2
51Baler Ravina (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike PhilippinesRow 50 - Cell 2
52Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Polygon Sweet NiceRow 51 - Cell 2
53Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina) Binong Baru Club PesselRow 52 - Cell 2
54Blair Windsor (Aus) Team Budget ForkliftsRow 53 - Cell 2
55Ryan Sherlock (Irl) Polygon Sweet NiceRow 54 - Cell 2
56Jefri Irawan (Ina) CCC Polsat PolkowiceRow 55 - Cell 2
57Tonton Susanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan BandungRow 56 - Cell 2
58Warseno (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Francisco Bombarda Ramos (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling PilipinasRow 58 - Cell 2
60Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Rochmat Nugraha (Ina) Indonesia National TeamRow 60 - Cell 2
62Johan Coenen (Bel) Team Differdange-LoschRow 61 - Cell 2
63Kurniawan Kurniawan (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi TeamRow 62 - Cell 2
64Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 63 - Cell 2
65Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan BandungRow 64 - Cell 2
66Shun Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan National TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Harvey Sicam (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike PhilippinesRow 66 - Cell 2
68Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Yusrizal Usoff (Mas) Terengganu Cycling TeamRow 68 - Cell 2
70Agung Sahbana (Ina) CCC Polsat PolkowiceRow 69 - Cell 2
71El Joshua Carino (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling PilipinasRow 70 - Cell 2
72Hasan Muhamed Basrahil (Ina) Putra Perjuangan BandungRow 71 - Cell 2
73Yuya Akimaru (Jpn) Japan National TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74Jhon Mark Camingao (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines0:00:27
75Ahamad Ghamari (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team0:00:39
76Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:01:00
77Ronald Oranza (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas0:01:25
78Cal Britten (Aus) OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team0:02:03
79Edgar Nohales Nieto (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice0:02:05
DNFMohammad Rajablou (IRI) Ayandeh Continental TeamRow 79 - Cell 2
DNFDealton Nur Arif Prayogo (Ina) Polygon Sweet NiceRow 80 - Cell 2
DNFSuherman Suherman (Ina) Putra Perjuangan BandungRow 81 - Cell 2
DNSNguyen Hung Mai (Vie) Vietnam National TeamRow 82 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Final general classification
1Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team26:07:55
2Johan Coenen (Bel) Team Differdange-Losch0:05:40
3Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:06:32
4Kristian Juel (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts0:09:20
5Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:09:42
6Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice0:10:10
7Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:11:14
8Blair Windsor (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts0:14:11
9Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Indonesia National Team0:14:32
10Robin Manulang (Ina) Indonesia National Team0:15:10
11Sergey Kuzmin (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice0:15:14
12Baler Ravina (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines0:15:16
13Hari Fitrianto (Ina) CCN Cycling Team0:15:24
14Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Cycling Team0:15:42
15Karl Evans (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts0:16:32
16Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:17:23
17Kurniawan Kurniawan (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi Team0:17:24
18Jhon Mark Camingao (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines0:17:38
19Chikara Wada (Jpn) Japan National Team0:17:52
20Tonton Susanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:18:20
21Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Indonesia National Team0:19:09
22Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel0:19:47
23Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:19:48
24Ali Ashkbous (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team0:19:51
25Patria Rastra (Ina) Indonesia National Team0:20:13
26Yuya Akimaru (Jpn) Japan National Team0:21:04
27Ronnel Hualda (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines0:21:51
28Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:22:09
29Agung Sahbana (Ina) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:23:54
30Thành Tâm Nguyên (Vie) Vietnam National Team0:23:56
31Endra Wijaya (Ina) CCC Polsat PolkowiceRow 30 - Cell 2
32Yin-Chih Wang (Tpe) CCN Cycling Team0:24:05
33Shun Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan National Team0:28:53
34Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:30:34
35Chien-Liang Chen (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:31:14
36Warseno (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi Team0:32:00
37Hamed Ebadi (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team0:32:11
38Ronald Oranza (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas0:33:10
39Elan Sutomo Riyadi (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel0:33:23
40Jamalidin Novardianto (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel0:33:47
41Rustom Lim (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas0:35:12
42Edgar Nohales Nieto (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice0:36:00
43El Joshua Carino (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas0:36:53
44Cheng-Yin Hsieh (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:39:20
45Ryan Sherlock (Irl) Polygon Sweet Nice0:39:44
46Abdul Gani (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel0:40:50
47Wu Hsin Yang (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:41:32
48Hasan Muhamed Basrahil (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:42:23
49Fatahilah Abdullah (Ina) Indonesia National Team0:43:01
50Harm Van Der Sanden (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:44:45
51Eko Bayu Nur (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat0:46:44
52Ari Pratama (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat0:46:46
53Firman Hidayat (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat0:47:59
54Cal Britten (Aus) OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team0:48:04
55Francisco Bombarda Ramos (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas0:49:04
56Jerry Aquino (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines0:49:26
57Harvey Sicam (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines0:50:20
58Jacob Kauffmann (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts0:50:25
59Jefri Irawan (Ina) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:50:32
60Salvador Guardiola Tora (Spa) Team Differdange-Losch0:51:04
61Van Duan Le (Vie) Vietnam National Team0:53:16
62Arin Iswanna (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:55:28
63Nandra Eko Wahyudi (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat0:56:54
64Rochmat Nugraha (Ina) Indonesia National Team0:57:29
65Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Cycling Team0:58:06
66Wataru Mutsumine (Jpn) Japan National Team0:58:45
67Chih Feng Liu (Tpe) Action Cycling Team1:00:17
68Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team1:02:04
69Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team1:02:14
70Ahamad Ghamari (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team1:03:46
71Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:04:56
72Aldi Apriani (Ina) CCC Polsat Polkowice1:05:04
73Yusrizal Usoff (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team1:08:09
74Yong Li Ng (Mas) Team Kuala Lumpur1:08:17
75Hossein Nateghi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:10:13
76Herwin Jaya (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi Team1:10:24
77Jemico Brioso (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas1:10:53
78Gediminas Kaupas (Ltu) Team Differdange-Losch1:24:41
79Selamat Juangga (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat1:27:20

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1