Bush wins from break in Quebec City

Rob Bush (Chipotle Development) won a drag-race sprint to the finish line at the fifth stage of the Tour de Beauce held on circuits in Quebec City. The youngster out-paced David Boily (SpiderTech p/b C10) in second and Bernard Sulzberger (V Australia) who placed third.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Full Results
1Robert Bush (USA) Chipotle Development Team2:56:45
2David Boily (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10Row 1 - Cell 2
3Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V AustraliaRow 2 - Cell 2
4Christian Meier (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 3 - Cell 2
5Jacob Rytlewski (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b GeargrinderRow 4 - Cell 2
6Arnaud Papillon (Can) Garneau Club ChaussuresRow 5 - Cell 2
7Glen Alan Chadwick (NZl) PureBlack Racing0:00:04
8Wu Kin San (HKg) Champion System0:00:06
9Richard Handley (GBr) Team Raleigh0:00:08
10William Dugan (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:00:12
11Taylor Sheldon (USA) V Australia0:00:15
12Antoine Duchesne (Can) Garneau Club ChaussuresRow 11 - Cell 2
13Johnnie Walker (Aus) V Australia0:00:21
14Bruno Langlois (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:00:39
15Michael James Northey (NZl) PureBlack Racing0:00:56
16James Williamson (NZl) PureBlack Racing0:01:08
17Alex Howes (USA) Chipotle Development Team0:03:44
18Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Realcyclist.com Cycling TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Amore & VitaRow 18 - Cell 2
20Brett Tivers (NZl) Garneau Club ChaussuresRow 19 - Cell 2
21Aaron Kemps (Aus) V AustraliaRow 20 - Cell 2
22Joris Boillat (Swi) Champion SystemRow 21 - Cell 2
23Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 22 - Cell 2
24Benjamin King (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi AventisRow 23 - Cell 2
25Sebastian Salas (Can) H&R BlockRow 24 - Cell 2
26Morgan Schmitt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 25 - Cell 2
27Daniel Fleeman (GBr) Team RaleighRow 26 - Cell 2
28Phillip Gaimon (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b GeargrinderRow 27 - Cell 2
29Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Team Spidertech Powered By C10Row 28 - Cell 2
30Francois Parisien (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10Row 29 - Cell 2
31Svein Tuft (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10Row 30 - Cell 2
32Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:03:50
33Scott Lyttle (NZl) PureBlack RacingRow 32 - Cell 2
34Robbie Squire (USA) Chipotle Development Team0:03:55
35Charles Wegelius (GBr) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 34 - Cell 2
36Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 35 - Cell 2
37Edgar Nohales Nieto (Spa) Fuji - Cyclingtime.com0:04:05
38Darren Rolfe (Aus) V Australia0:04:10
39Nicholas Hamilton (Can) CanadaRow 38 - Cell 2
40Benjamin Day (Aus) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b GeargrinderRow 39 - Cell 2
41Hayden Brooks (Aus) V AustraliaRow 40 - Cell 2
42Zachary Bell (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10Row 41 - Cell 2
43Dominique Rollin (Can) CanadaRow 42 - Cell 2
44Robert Sweeting (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder0:04:14
45Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:04:32
46Daniel Summerhill (USA) Chipotle Development Team0:04:39
47Matthias Friedemann (Ger) Champion SystemRow 46 - Cell 2
48Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita0:04:44
49Timothy Gudsell (NZl) PureBlack RacingRow 48 - Cell 2
50Shaun Mccarthy (Aus) Garneau Club ChaussuresRow 49 - Cell 2
51Shem Rodger (NZl) PureBlack RacingRow 50 - Cell 2
52Daniel Barry (NZl) PureBlack RacingRow 51 - Cell 2
53Liam Holohan (GBr) Team Raleigh0:04:56
54Gaël Le Bellec (Fra) Team RaleighRow 53 - Cell 2
55Michael Freiberg (Aus) V Australia0:05:01
56Andrew Randell (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10Row 55 - Cell 2
57Andrew Pinfold (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 56 - Cell 2
58Adam Thuss (Can) CanadaRow 57 - Cell 2
59Shawn Milne (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder0:05:13
60Ian Burnett (USA) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team0:05:24
61Thomas Rabou (Ned) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team0:07:01
62Tommy Nankervis (Aus) Realcyclist.com Cycling TeamRow 61 - Cell 2
63Benjamin Martel (Can) Fuji - Cyclingtime.com0:07:03
64Owen Harrison (Can) H&R Block0:07:05
65Frank Travieso (USA) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team0:08:28
66Cole House (USA) Realcyclist.com Cycling TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Yutaka Omura (Jpn) Fuji - Cyclingtime.comRow 66 - Cell 2
68Rémi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Garneau Club ChaussuresRow 67 - Cell 2
69Serhy Hrechyn (Ukr) Amore & VitaRow 68 - Cell 2
70Andrea Grendene (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi AventisRow 69 - Cell 2
71Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi AventisRow 70 - Cell 2
72Scott Zwizanski (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 71 - Cell 2
73Zack Garland (Can) H&R BlockRow 72 - Cell 2
74Maxwell Stuart Durtschi (USA) Chipotle Development TeamRow 73 - Cell 2
75Pierrick Naud (Can) Rocky MountainRow 74 - Cell 2
76Jamie Riggs (Can) Garneau Club ChaussuresRow 75 - Cell 2
77Mathieu Roy (Can) GaspésienRow 76 - Cell 2
78Cody Canning (Can) CanadaRow 77 - Cell 2
79Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) Rocky MountainRow 78 - Cell 2
80James Sparling (Can) Team RaleighRow 79 - Cell 2
81James Stemper (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b GeargrinderRow 80 - Cell 2
82Patrik Moren (Swe) Amore & VitaRow 81 - Cell 2
83Yosvany Falcon (Cub) Realcyclist.com Cycling TeamRow 82 - Cell 2
84Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & VitaRow 83 - Cell 2
85Alexey Shmidt (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi AventisRow 84 - Cell 2
86Roman Kilun (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b GeargrinderRow 85 - Cell 2
HDChristopher Williams (Aus) Champion System0:19:41
HDMichael Tkué (Eri) Rocky MountainRow 87 - Cell 2
HDDaniel Dominguez (Spa) Fuji - Cyclingtime.comRow 88 - Cell 2
HDHolger Burkhardt (Ger) Champion SystemRow 89 - Cell 2
HDFrançois Chabot (Can) GaspésienRow 90 - Cell 2
HDWilliam Blackburn (Can) GaspésienRow 91 - Cell 2
HDChris McGarity (Can) GaspésienRow 92 - Cell 2
HDNick Friesen (Can) H&R Block0:30:03
HDLachlan Holmes (Aus) H&R Block0:33:06
DNFCody Campbell (Can) CanadaRow 95 - Cell 2
DNFRigo Raim (Est) Fuji - Cyclingtime.comRow 96 - Cell 2
DNFPhilip Mooney (USA) Team RaleighRow 97 - Cell 2
DNFDustin MacBurnie (Can) H&R BlockRow 98 - Cell 2
DNFGarrett McLeod (Can) H&R BlockRow 99 - Cell 2
DNFSam Witmitz (Aus) Garneau Club ChaussuresRow 100 - Cell 2
DNFAntoine Matteau (Can) GaspésienRow 101 - Cell 2
DNSRob Britton (Can) CanadaRow 102 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
1Robert Bush (USA) Chipotle Development Team15pts
2David Boily (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C1014Row 1 - Cell 3
3Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia13Row 2 - Cell 3
4Christian Meier (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling12Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jacob Rytlewski (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder11Row 4 - Cell 3
6Arnaud Papillon (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Glen Alan Chadwick (NZl) PureBlack Racing9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Wu Kin San (HKg) Champion System8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Richard Handley (GBr) Team Raleigh7Row 8 - Cell 3
10William Dugan (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Taylor Sheldon (USA) V Australia5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Antoine Duchesne (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Johnnie Walker (Aus) V Australia3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Bruno Langlois (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C102Row 13 - Cell 3
15Michael James Northey (NZl) PureBlack Racing1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
1Alex Howes (USA) Chipotle Development Team3pts
2Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Amore & Vita1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2
1Robert Bush (USA) Chipotle Development Team3pts
2Jacob Rytlewski (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder2Row 1 - Cell 3
3William Dugan (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1
1Scott Lyttle (NZl) PureBlack Racing7pts
2Glen Alan Chadwick (NZl) PureBlack Racing5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Shem Rodger (NZl) PureBlack Racing3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Robbie Squire (USA) Chipotle Development Team2Row 3 - Cell 3
5David Boily (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C101Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2
1Glen Alan Chadwick (NZl) PureBlack Racing7pts
2Christian Meier (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jacob Rytlewski (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Taylor Sheldon (USA) V Australia2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Richard Handley (GBr) Team Raleigh1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3
1Glen Alan Chadwick (NZl) PureBlack Racing7pts
2Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Robert Bush (USA) Chipotle Development Team3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Johnnie Walker (Aus) V Australia2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Bruno Langlois (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C101Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 5
1Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team15:28:55
2Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Amore & Vita0:00:25
3Alex Howes (USA) Chipotle Development Team0:01:11
4Benjamin King (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:01:13
5Phillip Gaimon (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder0:01:15
6Svein Tuft (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:01:18
7Brett Tivers (NZl) Garneau Club Chaussures0:01:23
8Scott Lyttle (NZl) PureBlack Racing0:01:29
9Francois Parisien (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:01:47
10Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:01:59
11Robbie Squire (USA) Chipotle Development Team0:02:48
12Daniel Fleeman (GBr) Team Raleigh0:03:02
13Joris Boillat (Swi) Champion System0:03:39
14Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia0:06:11
15Morgan Schmitt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:07:08
16Dominique Rollin (Can) Canada0:07:18
17Timothy Gudsell (NZl) PureBlack Racing0:07:44
18Robert Sweeting (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder0:10:25
19Benjamin Day (Aus) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder0:12:19
20Aaron Kemps (Aus) V Australia0:15:20
21Thomas Rabou (Ned) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team0:20:26
22Christian Meier (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:20:45
23Jacob Rytlewski (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder0:20:49
24Andrew Randell (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:21:55
25Arnaud Papillon (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures0:22:06
26Charles Wegelius (GBr) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:24:22
27Sebastian Salas (Can) H&R Block0:24:46
28William Dugan (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:24:50
29Glen Alan Chadwick (NZl) PureBlack Racing0:25:08
30Antoine Duchesne (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures0:25:30
31Nicholas Hamilton (Can) Canada0:26:47
32Gaël Le Bellec (Fra) Team Raleigh0:27:12
33Hayden Brooks (Aus) V Australia0:28:43
34Taylor Sheldon (USA) V Australia0:28:46
35Liam Holohan (GBr) Team Raleigh0:28:59
36Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:29:40
37David Boily (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:30:08
38Wu Kin San (HKg) Champion System0:30:19
39Robert Bush (USA) Chipotle Development Team0:30:29
40Richard Handley (GBr) Team RaleighRow 39 - Cell 2
41Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:31:42
42Shawn Milne (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder0:32:09
43Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita0:32:11
44Owen Harrison (Can) H&R Block0:32:14
45Rémi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures0:32:26
46Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:32:27
47Zachary Bell (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:33:03
48James Williamson (NZl) PureBlack Racing0:33:23
49Michael Freiberg (Aus) V Australia0:33:43
50Darren Rolfe (Aus) V Australia0:33:48
51Edgar Nohales Nieto (Spa) Fuji - Cyclingtime.com0:33:52
52Alexey Shmidt (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:34:12
53Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita0:34:22
54Benjamin Martel (Can) Fuji - Cyclingtime.com0:34:27
55Shaun Mccarthy (Aus) Garneau Club Chaussures0:35:01
56Mathieu Roy (Can) Gaspésien0:35:47
57Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) Rocky Mountain0:36:28
58Adam Thuss (Can) Canada0:36:29
59Patrik Moren (Swe) Amore & VitaRow 58 - Cell 2
60Bruno Langlois (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:36:42
61Jamie Riggs (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures0:37:01
62Daniel Summerhill (USA) Chipotle Development Team0:37:57
63James Sparling (Can) Team Raleigh0:38:05
64Johnnie Walker (Aus) V Australia0:38:30
65Andrea Grendene (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:38:37
66Zack Garland (Can) H&R Block0:38:43
67Shem Rodger (NZl) PureBlack Racing0:38:49
68Andrew Pinfold (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:39:02
69Maxwell Stuart Durtschi (USA) Chipotle Development Team0:39:10
70Daniel Barry (NZl) PureBlack Racing0:39:20
71Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:39:44
72Matthias Friedemann (Ger) Champion System0:40:41
73Scott Zwizanski (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:40:47
74Roman Kilun (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder0:41:50
75Ian Burnett (USA) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team0:42:16
76Michael James Northey (NZl) PureBlack Racing0:43:19
77Serhy Hrechyn (Ukr) Amore & Vita0:43:21
78Cody Canning (Can) Canada0:44:42
79Tommy Nankervis (Aus) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team0:45:26
80Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:47:43
81James Stemper (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder0:50:16
82Pierrick Naud (Can) Rocky Mountain0:51:10
83Yosvany Falcon (Cub) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team0:52:51
84Cole House (USA) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team0:53:29
85Frank Travieso (USA) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team0:56:21
86Yutaka Omura (Jpn) Fuji - Cyclingtime.com1:00:39
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
1Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team42pts
2Alex Howes (USA) Chipotle Development Team29Row 1 - Cell 3
3Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Amore & Vita28Row 2 - Cell 3
4Scott Lyttle (NZl) PureBlack Racing25Row 3 - Cell 3
5Brett Tivers (NZl) Garneau Club Chaussures25Row 4 - Cell 3
6Svein Tuft (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C1022Row 5 - Cell 3
7Robert Bush (USA) Chipotle Development Team21Row 6 - Cell 3
8Benjamin King (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis20Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Team Spidertech Powered By C1020Row 8 - Cell 3
10Francois Parisien (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C1020Row 9 - Cell 3
11Phillip Gaimon (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder20Row 10 - Cell 3
12Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis18Row 11 - Cell 3
13Dominique Rollin (Can) Canada17Row 12 - Cell 3
14Shawn Milne (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder17Row 13 - Cell 3
15Christian Meier (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling17Row 14 - Cell 3
16Jacob Rytlewski (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder16Row 15 - Cell 3
17Serhy Hrechyn (Ukr) Amore & Vita15Row 16 - Cell 3
18Timothy Gudsell (NZl) PureBlack Racing15Row 17 - Cell 3
19Michael Freiberg (Aus) V Australia15Row 18 - Cell 3
20Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia15Row 19 - Cell 3
21Arnaud Papillon (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures14Row 20 - Cell 3
22David Boily (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C1014Row 21 - Cell 3
23Glen Alan Chadwick (NZl) PureBlack Racing13Row 22 - Cell 3
24Sebastian Salas (Can) H&R Block13Row 23 - Cell 3
25Daniel Summerhill (USA) Chipotle Development Team13Row 24 - Cell 3
26Scott Zwizanski (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling13Row 25 - Cell 3
27Joris Boillat (Swi) Champion System12Row 26 - Cell 3
28Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis11Row 27 - Cell 3
29Daniel Fleeman (GBr) Team Raleigh11Row 28 - Cell 3
30Robbie Squire (USA) Chipotle Development Team10Row 29 - Cell 3
31Alexey Shmidt (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis10Row 30 - Cell 3
32Charles Wegelius (GBr) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling8Row 31 - Cell 3
33Robert Sweeting (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder8Row 32 - Cell 3
34Wu Kin San (HKg) Champion System8Row 33 - Cell 3
35Richard Handley (GBr) Team Raleigh8Row 34 - Cell 3
36William Dugan (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis7Row 35 - Cell 3
37Benjamin Day (Aus) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder7Row 36 - Cell 3
38Andrew Pinfold (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling7Row 37 - Cell 3
39Matthias Friedemann (Ger) Champion System6Row 38 - Cell 3
40Taylor Sheldon (USA) V Australia5Row 39 - Cell 3
41Yosvany Falcon (Cub) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team5Row 40 - Cell 3
42Antoine Duchesne (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures4Row 41 - Cell 3
43Morgan Schmitt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling3Row 42 - Cell 3
44Johnnie Walker (Aus) V Australia3Row 43 - Cell 3
45Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis3Row 44 - Cell 3
46Patrik Moren (Swe) Amore & Vita3Row 45 - Cell 3
47Bruno Langlois (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C102Row 46 - Cell 3
48Adam Thuss (Can) Canada2Row 47 - Cell 3
49Andrew Randell (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C102Row 48 - Cell 3
50Nicholas Hamilton (Can) Canada2Row 49 - Cell 3
51Michael James Northey (NZl) PureBlack Racing1Row 50 - Cell 3
52Gaël Le Bellec (Fra) Team Raleigh1Row 51 - Cell 3
53Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita1Row 52 - Cell 3
54Thomas Rabou (Ned) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team1Row 53 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
1Scott Lyttle (NZl) PureBlack Racing40pts
2Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team37Row 1 - Cell 3
3Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Amore & Vita19Row 2 - Cell 3
4Glen Alan Chadwick (NZl) PureBlack Racing19Row 3 - Cell 3
5Alexey Shmidt (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis17Row 4 - Cell 3
6Daniel Fleeman (GBr) Team Raleigh14Row 5 - Cell 3
7Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Team Spidertech Powered By C1014Row 6 - Cell 3
8Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita14Row 7 - Cell 3
9Sebastian Salas (Can) H&R Block13Row 8 - Cell 3
10Christian Meier (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling13Row 9 - Cell 3
11Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis11Row 10 - Cell 3
12Robbie Squire (USA) Chipotle Development Team10Row 11 - Cell 3
13Benjamin King (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis8Row 12 - Cell 3
14Nicholas Hamilton (Can) Canada8Row 13 - Cell 3
15Robert Bush (USA) Chipotle Development Team7Row 14 - Cell 3
16Brett Tivers (NZl) Garneau Club Chaussures6Row 15 - Cell 3
17Benjamin Day (Aus) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder6Row 16 - Cell 3
18Bruno Langlois (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C105Row 17 - Cell 3
19Thomas Rabou (Ned) Realcyclist.com Cycling Team5Row 18 - Cell 3
20Andrew Randell (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C105Row 19 - Cell 3
21Serhy Hrechyn (Ukr) Amore & Vita5Row 20 - Cell 3
22Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia5Row 21 - Cell 3
23Alex Howes (USA) Chipotle Development Team4Row 22 - Cell 3
24Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita4Row 23 - Cell 3
25Charles Wegelius (GBr) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling3Row 24 - Cell 3
26Wu Kin San (HKg) Champion System3Row 25 - Cell 3
27Jacob Rytlewski (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder3Row 26 - Cell 3
28Shem Rodger (NZl) PureBlack Racing3Row 27 - Cell 3
29Joris Boillat (Swi) Champion System2Row 28 - Cell 3
30James Stemper (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder2Row 29 - Cell 3
31Phillip Gaimon (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder2Row 30 - Cell 3
32Timothy Gudsell (NZl) PureBlack Racing2Row 31 - Cell 3
33Taylor Sheldon (USA) V Australia2Row 32 - Cell 3
34Johnnie Walker (Aus) V Australia2Row 33 - Cell 3
35Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis1Row 34 - Cell 3
36Darren Rolfe (Aus) V Australia1Row 35 - Cell 3

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1