Bol jets to prologue win

Young Rabobank rider tops Lindgren

Full Results
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank0:05:57 
2Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:04 
3Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank  
4Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp  
5Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural0:00:05 
6Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp  
7Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
8Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:06 
9Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
10Lasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:00:08 
11Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
12Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:09 
13Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural  
14Morgan Chedhomme (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:11 
15Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
16Alexis Bodiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:12 
17Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
18Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
19Franck Vermeulen (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:13 
20Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
21Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:14 
22Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
23Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:15 
24Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
25Jelle Wallays (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:16 
26Mads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
27Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
28Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
29Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Rapha Condor0:00:17 
30Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
31Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
32Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
33Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
34Sven Nooytens (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
35Evgeny Popov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
36Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
37Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:18 
38Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural  
39Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
40Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank  
41Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
42Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor  
43Daniel Foder (Den) Team Concordia  
44Cédric Coutouly (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:19 
45Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor  
46Gaylord Cumont (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
47Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank  
48Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia  
49Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
50Thomas Riber-Selebjerg (Den) Team Concordia0:00:20 
51Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
52Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural  
53Olivier Pardini (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:21 
54Kristian House (GBr) Rapha Condor  
55Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural  
56Cyrille Patoux (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
57Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:22 
58Christer Rake (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
59Niels Brouzes (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
60Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:23 
61Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
62Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea0:00:24 
63Vincent Jerome (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
64Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
65Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
66Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:25 
67Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
68Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
69Tomasz Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
70Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:26 
71Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor  
72Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank0:00:27 
73Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
74Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea  
75Nadir Haddou (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
76Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:28 
77Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
78Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp  
79Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
80Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
81Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
82Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
83David Bouteville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:29 
84Tony Cavet (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
85Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
86Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
87Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:00:30 
88Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
89Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
90Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:00:31 
91Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp  
92Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:32 
93Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
94Florian Taillefer (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
95Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank  
96Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:33 
97Adrian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea0:00:34 
98Svein-Erik Vold (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
99Kaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Team Concordia  
100Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
101Mard Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:35 
102Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
103Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp0:00:36 
104Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:37 
105Nico Keinath (Ger) Team Netapp  
106René Jorgensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:38 
107Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
108Geoffrey Pichot (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
109Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
110Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:39 
111Ole Haavardsholm (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:40 
112Jonathan Tiernan Locke (GBr) Rapha Condor  
113Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea0:00:41 
114Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:42 
115Lars Horring (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:44 
116Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
117Gér Soepenberg (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
118Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:45 
119Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
120Glenn Bak (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
121Sondre-Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:46 
122Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea0:00:48 
123Morten Voss Christiansen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:49 
124Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia  
125Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:50 
126Nicolas Olesen (Ned) Team Concordia0:00:51 
127Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:52 
128Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:54 
129Arne Hassink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
130Aurélien Thilloy (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:56 
131Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea0:01:00 
132Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:01:03 
Points
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank25pts
2Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity20 
3Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank16 
4Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp14 
5Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural12 
6Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp10 
7Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise9 
8Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin8 
9Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop7 
10Lasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens6 
11Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha5 
12Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun4 
13Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural3 
14Morgan Chedhomme (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise2 
15Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity1 
Mountain 1 - Place des Tilleus, km. 1.3
1Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank5pts
2Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp3 
3Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank2 
4Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank1 
Teams
1Rabobank0:18:14 
2Team Cykelcity0:00:06 
3C.C. Nogent / Oise  
4Caja Rural0:00:10 
5Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:11 
6Team Netapp0:00:16 
7Saur - Sojasun0:00:18 
8Itera - Katusha0:00:20 
9USSA Pavilly Barentin  
10Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:00:24 
11Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:00:26 
12Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:29 
13Rapha Condor0:00:31 
14Team Concordia0:00:35 
15Big Mat - Auber 930:00:40 
16V.C. Rouen 760:00:41 
17Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:48 
18Bretagne Schuller0:00:59 
19Orbea0:01:02 
20Team Joker Bianchi0:01:07 
21Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:01:13 
22Metec Cycling Team0:01:34 
General classification after stage 1
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank0:05:57 
2Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:04 
3Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank  
4Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp  
5Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural0:00:05 
6Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp  
7Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
8Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:06 
9Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
10Lasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:00:08 
11Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
12Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:09 
13Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural  
14Morgan Chedhomme (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:11 
15Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
16Alexis Bodiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:12 
17Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
18Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
19Franck Vermeulen (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:13 
20Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
21Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:14 
22Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
23Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:15 
24Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
25Jelle Wallays (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:16 
26Mads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
27Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
28Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
29Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Rapha Condor0:00:17 
30Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
31Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
32Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
33Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
34Sven Nooytens (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
35Evgeny Popov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
36Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
37Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:18 
38Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural  
39Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
40Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank  
41Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
42Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor  
43Daniel Foder (Den) Team Concordia  
44Cédric Coutouly (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:19 
45Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor  
46Gaylord Cumont (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
47Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank  
48Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia  
49Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
50Thomas Riber-Selebjerg (Den) Team Concordia0:00:20 
51Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
52Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural  
53Olivier Pardini (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:21 
54Kristian House (GBr) Rapha Condor  
55Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural  
56Cyrille Patoux (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
57Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:22 
58Christer Rake (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
59Niels Brouzes (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
60Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:23 
61Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
62Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea0:00:24 
63Vincent Jerome (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
64Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
65Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
66Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:25 
67Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
68Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
69Tomasz Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
70Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:26 
71Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor  
72Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank0:00:27 
73Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
74Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea  
75Nadir Haddou (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
76Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:28 
77Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
78Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp  
79Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
80Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
81Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
82Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
83David Bouteville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:29 
84Tony Cavet (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
85Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
86Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
87Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:00:30 
88Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
89Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
90Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:00:31 
91Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp  
92Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:32 
93Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
94Florian Taillefer (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
95Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank  
96Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:33 
97Adrian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea0:00:34 
98Svein-Erik Vold (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
99Kaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Team Concordia  
100Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
101Mard Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:35 
102Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
103Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp0:00:36 
104Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:37 
105Nico Keinath (Ger) Team Netapp  
106René Jorgensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:38 
107Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
108Geoffrey Pichot (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
109Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
110Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:39 
111Ole Haavardsholm (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:40 
112Jonathan Tiernan Locke (GBr) Rapha Condor  
113Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea0:00:41 
114Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:42 
115Lars Horring (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:44 
116Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
117Gér Soepenberg (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
118Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:45 
119Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
120Glenn Bak (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
121Sondre-Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:46 
122Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea0:00:48 
123Morten Voss Christiansen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:49 
124Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia  
125Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:50 
126Nicolas Olesen (Ned) Team Concordia0:00:51 
127Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:52 
128Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:54 
129Arne Hassink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
130Aurélien Thilloy (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:56 
131Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea0:01:00 
132Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:01:03 
Points
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank25pts
2Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity20 
3Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank16 
4Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp14 
5Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural12 
6Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp10 
7Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise9 
8Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin8 
9Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop7 
10Lasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens6 
11Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha5 
12Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun4 
13Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural3 
14Morgan Chedhomme (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise2 
15Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity1 
Mountains classification
1Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank5pts
2Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp3 
3Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank2 
4Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank1 
Young rider classification
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank0:05:57 
2Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:04 
3Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank  
4Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp0:00:05 
5Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
6Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:08 
7Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:11 
8Alexis Bodiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:12 
9Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:13 
10Jelle Wallays (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:16 
11Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:17 
12Sven Nooytens (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
13Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:18 
14Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank  
15Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
16Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor0:00:19 
17Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank  
18Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia  
19Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
20Thomas Riber-Selebjerg (Den) Team Concordia0:00:20 
21Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural  
22Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:21 
23Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:22 
24Christer Rake (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
25Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea0:00:24 
26Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
27Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:25 
28Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
29Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
30Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:26 
31Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank0:00:27 
32Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
33Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea  
34Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:00:28 
35Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
36David Bouteville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:29 
37Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:30 
38Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:32 
39Florian Taillefer (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
40Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank  
41Adrian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea0:00:34 
42Kaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Team Concordia  
43Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
44Mard Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:35 
45Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
46Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp0:00:36 
47Nico Keinath (Ger) Team Netapp0:00:37 
48Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:38 
49Geoffrey Pichot (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
50Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:39 
51Ole Haavardsholm (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:40 
52Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea0:00:41 
53Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:42 
54Lars Horring (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:44 
55Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:45 
56Sondre-Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:46 
57Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea0:00:48 
58Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia0:00:49 
59Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:50 
60Nicolas Olesen (Ned) Team Concordia0:00:51 
61Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:52 
62Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:54 
63Aurélien Thilloy (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:56 
64Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea0:01:00 
Teams
1Rabobank0:18:14 
2Team Cykelcity0:00:06 
3C.C. Nogent / Oise  
4Caja Rural0:00:10 
5Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:11 
6Team Netapp0:00:16 
7Saur - Sojasun0:00:18 
8Itera - Katusha0:00:20 
9USSA Pavilly Barentin  
10Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:00:24 
11Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:00:26 
12Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:29 
13Rapha Condor0:00:31 
14Team Concordia0:00:35 
15Big Mat - Auber 930:00:40 
16V.C. Rouen 760:00:41 
17Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:48 
18Bretagne Schuller0:00:59 
19Orbea0:01:02 
20Team Joker Bianchi0:01:07 
21Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:01:13 
22Metec Cycling Team0:01:34 
Back to top