Zharoven bests breakaway companions

Grivoriev next to take overall lead

Stage 2 Full results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus2:20:21 
2Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow  
3Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus  
4Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:26 
5Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:00:38 
6Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy  
7Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow  
8Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy  
9Michal Czerkies (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:01:38 
10Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
11Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team  
12Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik  
13Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus  
14Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium0:01:43 
15Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium  
16Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:02:29 
17Mihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia0:02:30 
18Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:02:47 
19Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 10:02:57 
20Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
21Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:03:08 
22Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz  
23Kevin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringen0:03:11 
24Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium0:03:26 
25Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:03:30 
26Kanstantin Khviyuzau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:03:33 
27Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:03:41 
28Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 10:03:47 
29Karl Juudas (Est) National Team Estonia  
30Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
31Rutger Roelandts (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team  
32Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
33Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
34Vyacheslav Vdovin (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
35Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
36Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 1  
37Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
38Andris Vosekalns (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:03:52 
39Hubert Skupinski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:04:01 
40Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:04:04 
41Andrzej Pawlaczyk (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
42Lukasz Czekala (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:06 
43Siim Jalakas (Est) National Team Estonia0:04:13 
44Bartosz Pilis (Pol) Slask 10:04:17 
45Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen0:05:29 
46Adrian Sliwa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:05:32 
47Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne  
48Dominik Oborski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:05:44 
49Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
50Andrius Peciulis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:01 
51Mateusz Biderman (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik  
52Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia  
53Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
54Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania  
55Kacper Rajkowski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
56Alexander Matrosov (Rus) Moscow  
57Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:07 
58Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
59Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva  
60Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
61Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
62Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia  
63Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
64Andriy Orlov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:06:09 
65Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
66Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia  
67Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2  
68Paulius Guzys (Ltu) National Team Lithuania  
69Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun  
70Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 1  
71Patryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 2  
72Mateusz Derczynski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:06:12 
73Damian Kotyla (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:06:14 
74Damian Grochulski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
75Mateusz Jankowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
76Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen0:06:16 
77Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium  
78Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck  
79Szymon Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
80Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne  
81Jakub Burdynski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
82Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia  
83Nikita Kapralov (Rus) Moscow  
84Aliaksandr Antonau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:06:29 
85Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:06:33 
86Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team  
87Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel0:06:45 
88Seppe Naessens (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:06:59 
89Mikita Mushkin (Blr) National Team Belarus0:09:40 
90Aleksndrs Kurbatskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva  
91Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
92Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2  
93Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel  
94Romans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva  
95Ido Zilberstein (Isr) National Team Israel  
96Tal Caller (Isr) National Team Israel  
97Marek Michalec (Svk) National Team Slovakia  
98Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck  
99Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:09:45 
100Yuval Dolin (Isr) National Team Israel  
101Jakub Mazan (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:09:51 
102Przemyslaw Marek (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:00:38 
103Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:11:00 
104Daniel Adamski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:13:42 
105Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:15:42 
106Michal Kosior (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy  
107Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
108Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun  
109Krzysztof Michna (Pol) Slask 2  
110Pawel Zok (Pol) Slask 2  
111Sebastian Mlynski (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia  
112Daniel Górski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz  
113Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
114Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun  
115Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia  
116Lukasz Nowacki (Pol) Slask 2  
117Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:15:45 
118Jedrzej Jagodzinski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne  
119Piotr Wojciechowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
120Mateusz Dederko (Pol) Slask 2  
121Piotr Ignaczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2  
122Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
123Adam Plucinski (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg  
124Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 1  
125Konrad Olejniczak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:16:07 
126Bartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:16:37 
127Vilius Brusokas (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:16:40 
128Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik  
129Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Slask 2  
130Lukasz Grabasz (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:16:43 
131Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania0:16:55 
132Kamil Rachwalik (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:16:59 
133Tomasz Lewandowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:17:25 
134Reinis Simanovskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:21:02 
DNSMateusz Trepkowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
DNSBartosz Warchol (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2  
DNFDzmitryi Suravets (Blr) National Team Belarus  
DNFMichal Kadrzynski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2  
DNFVitaliy Tishyn (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck  
DNFVolodymyr Dzhus (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck  
DNFIreneusz Szymanski (Pol) SMS Torun  
DNFJakub Kaczmarek (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
DNFTimmo Jeret (Est) National Team Estonia  
DNFSebastian Kurowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
DNFMateusz Jezuit (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
DNFMarek Kulas (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia  
DNFMateusz Maczka (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia  
DNFKacper Burchacki (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik  
DNFKarol Chatlas (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
DNFDamian Skiba (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
DNFThomas Reichardt (Ger) Thüringen  
DNFMateusz Bielicki (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz  
DNFTomasz Makuch (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz  
DNFMateusz Mazepa (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg  
DNFLukasz Stawinski (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg  
DNFLukas Gebrlin (Svk) National Team Slovakia  
DNFKarol Sienkiewicz (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie  
DNFKrystian Sikorski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie  
DNFLukasz Piwowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie  
Sprint 1- Jablonowo Pom. on 38.6 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow3 pts
2Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy2 
3Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1 
Sprint 2 - Jablonowo Pom. on 57.9 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus3 pts
2Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow2 
3Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus1 
Sprint 3- Jablonowo Pom. on 77.2 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow3 pts
2Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus2 
3Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus1 
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow4:39:48 
2Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus0:00:15 
3Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus0:00:26 
4Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow0:00:54 
5Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:01:21 
6Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:01:27 
7Przemyslaw Marek (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:01:28 
8Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:01:53 
9Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:00 
10Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus0:02:05 
11Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:02:06 
12Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:02:08 
13Michal Czerkies (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:02:37 
14Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:43 
15Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium  
16Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:44 
17Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:03:10 
18Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team  
19Mihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia0:03:28 
20Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:03:33 
21Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 10:03:56 
22Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
23Kanstantin Khviyuzau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:04:08 
24Kevin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringen0:04:15 
25Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 10:04:20 
26Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
27Rutger Roelandts (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:04:24 
28Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
29Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:04:30 
30Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:04:32 
31Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:04:33 
32Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:04:35 
33Andrzej Pawlaczyk (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:41 
34Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:04:43 
35Lukasz Czekala (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
36Hubert Skupinski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:04:46 
37Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:04:58 
38Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 1  
39Karl Juudas (Est) National Team Estonia0:05:07 
40Siim Jalakas (Est) National Team Estonia0:05:33 
41Andris Vosekalns (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:05:38 
42Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium0:05:58 
43Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen0:06:07 
44Vyacheslav Vdovin (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:06:15 
45Alexander Matrosov (Rus) Moscow0:06:22 
46Adrian Sliwa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:06:23 
47Dominik Oborski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:06:28 
48Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:06:35 
49Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:40 
50Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:06:44 
51Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:45 
52Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:47 
53Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen0:06:54 
54Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:56 
55Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:59 
56Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium0:07:02 
57Andriy Orlov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
58Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:07:03 
59Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:07:10 
60Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia0:07:15 
61Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 10:07:20 
62Kacper Rajkowski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:07:24 
63Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:07:26 
64Aliaksandr Antonau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:07:28 
65Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:07:31 
66Damian Grochulski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:07:37 
67Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia0:07:41 
68Seppe Naessens (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team  
69Mateusz Jankowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:42 
70Jakub Burdynski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:44 
71Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:07:50 
72Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
73Damian Kotyla (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:07:53 
74Szymon Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:58 
75Mateusz Biderman (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:08:02 
76Mateusz Derczynski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:08:05 
77Paulius Guzys (Ltu) National Team Lithuania  
78Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:08:13 
79Andrius Peciulis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:08:15 
80Bartosz Pilis (Pol) Slask 10:08:54 
81Nikita Kapralov (Rus) Moscow0:09:05 
82Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:09:10 
83Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel0:09:49 
84Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:10:11 
85Mikita Mushkin (Blr) National Team Belarus0:10:20 
86Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:10:21 
87Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:10:43 
88Romans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:10:55 
89Aleksndrs Kurbatskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:11:07 
90Tal Caller (Isr) National Team Israel0:11:47 
91Yuval Dolin (Isr) National Team Israel0:11:52 
92Jakub Mazan (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:11:53 
93Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:12:14 
94Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:12:15 
95Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:12:39 
96Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:12:40 
97Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:12:46 
98Patryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 20:13:50 
99Daniel Adamski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:14:38 
100Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:16:01 
101Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:16:10 
102Sebastian Mlynski (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:16:48 
103Jedrzej Jagodzinski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:17:05 
104Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:17:06 
105Bartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:17:33 
106Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel0:17:34 
107Ido Zilberstein (Isr) National Team Israel  
108Pawel Zok (Pol) Slask 20:17:36 
109Daniel Górski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:17:40 
110Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:17:47 
111Krzysztof Michna (Pol) Slask 20:17:50 
112Piotr Ignaczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:17:59 
113Tomasz Lewandowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:19:12 
114Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 10:19:22 
115Marek Michalec (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:20:12 
116Piotr Wojciechowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:22:21 
117Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:22:37 
118Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:23:01 
119Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
120Lukasz Nowacki (Pol) Slask 20:23:26 
121Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie  
122Vilius Brusokas (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:23:28 
123Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:23:30 
124Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:23:55 
125Kamil Rachwalik (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:24:20 
126Michal Kosior (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:24:41 
127Konrad Olejniczak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:24:43 
128Lukasz Grabasz (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:25:36 
129Adam Plucinski (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg0:31:01 
130Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:32:49 
131Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania0:33:39 
132Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Slask 20:34:44 
133Mateusz Dederko (Pol) Slask 20:34:48 
134Reinis Simanovskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:37:03 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus26 pts
2Michal Czerkies (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia23 
3Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus22 
4Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania21 
5Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team20 
6Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow19 
7Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 119 
8Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus18 
9Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team18 
10Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz18 
11Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium17 
12Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz17 
13Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck16 
14Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun16 
15Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy15 
16Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium15 
17Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow14 
18Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy13 
19Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team13 
20Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 112 
21Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów12 
22Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik9 
23Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus9 
24Mihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia8 
25Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium7 
26Romans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva7 
27Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium6 
28Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz3 
29Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva3 
30Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne2 
31Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun1 
32Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine1 
Most aggressive rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow8 pts
2Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus3 
3Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus3 
4Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine3 
5Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy2 
6Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team2 
7Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1 
8Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus1 
9Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus4:40:14 
2Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:18 
3Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:02:44 
4Mihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia0:03:02 
5Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:03:07 
6Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:03:30 
7Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:03:54 
8Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:04:09 
9Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:04:17 
10Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 10:04:32 
11Karl Juudas (Est) National Team Estonia0:04:41 
12Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium0:05:32 
13Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen0:05:41 
14Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:14 
15Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:19 
16Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:21 
17Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen0:06:28 
18Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:30 
19Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:33 
20Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia0:06:49 
21Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 10:06:54 
22Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:07:05 
23Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia0:07:15 
24Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:07:24 
25Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:07:47 
26Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:08:44 
27Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel0:09:23 
28Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:09:45 
29Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:09:55 
30Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:10:17 
31Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:11:48 
32Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:11:49 
33Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:12:13 
34Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:12:14 
35Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:12:20 
36Patryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 20:13:24 
37Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:15:35 
38Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:15:44 
39Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:16:40 
40Bartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:17:07 
41Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel0:17:08 
42Daniel Górski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:17:14 
43Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 10:18:56 
44Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:22:11 
45Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:22:35 
46Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
47Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:23:00 
48Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:23:04 
49Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:23:29 
50Lukasz Grabasz (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:25:10 
51Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:32:23 
52Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania0:33:13 
53Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Slask 20:34:18 
54Reinis Simanovskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:36:37 
Regional rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun4:41:48 
2Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:01:33 
3Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:30 
4Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:32 
5Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:04:35 
6Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:05:50 
7Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:08:11 
8Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:08:21 
9Jakub Mazan (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:09:53 
10Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:10:15 
11Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:14:01 
12Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:14:10 
13Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:15:06 
14Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:21:01 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1National Team Belgium14:06:02 
2National Team Belarus0:00:04 
3Moscow0:00:52 
4KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:00:59 
5TKK Pacific Torun0:03:00 
6Balen Bicycle Team0:03:03 
7RSC Cottbus0:04:31 
8Slask 10:06:40 
9National Team Ukraine0:06:44 
10National Team Estonia0:07:02 
11KTK Kalisz0:07:10 
12National Team Lithuania0:10:24 
13Thüringen0:10:33 
14UOR-ISD Doneck0:12:58 
15KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:13:21 
16KS Spolem Lódz0:13:39 
17Alks Stal Grudziadz0:13:53 
18Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:16:46 
19UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik  
20RRS-RJK Lotva0:17:02 
21LKS Baszta Golczewo Sms 20:17:40 
22GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:20:16 
23WKS Flota Gdynia0:20:19 
24Sms Swidnica0:21:06 
25National Team Israel0:26:45 
26National Team Slovakia0:37:22 
27Slask 20:42:38 
28SMS Torun0:46:51 
Back to top