Retschke takes GP Marbriers

Lalouette, Drancourt round out podium

Full results
1Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange3:42:12 
2Kevin Lalouette (Fra)  
3Pierre Drancourt (Fra)  
4Anthony Colin (Fra)  
5Pim Ligthart (Ned)  
6René Joergensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken  
7Romain Chaudoy (Fra)  
8Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra)  
9Anton Samokhvalov (Rus)  
10Kévin Denis (Fra)0:00:24 
11Franck Charrier (Fra)  
12Kalle Kriit (Est)0:00:36 
13Adrien Petit (Fra)0:04:04 
14Alexandre Aulas (Fra)  
15Sebastien Harbonnier (Fra) Continental Team Differdange0:04:22 
16Dimitry Samokhvalov (Rus)  
17Frédéric Lubach (Fra)0:04:29 
18Corentin Mauge (Fra)0:05:06 
19Julien Rabaud (Fra)  
20Niek Basten (Ned)  
21Jonathan Dewitte (Bel)0:05:20 
22Maximilian May (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team  
23Olivier Lefrancois (Fra)  
24Julien Foisnet (Fra)  
25Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems  
26Frank Dressler (Ger) Continental Team Differdange  
27Benjamin Cantourne (Fra)  
28Igor Frolov (Rus) Russian Federation  
29Alexander Budaragin (Rus)  
30Maxime Chombart (Fra)  
31Alexander Prishpetniy (Rus)  
32Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Poland  
33Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Cycling Club Bourgas  
34Julien Petilleau (Fra)  
35John Saccomandi (Fra)  
36Marcin Wolski (Pol)  
37Alexei Smirnov (Rus)0:05:51 
38Marcel Barth (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:06:40 
39Anthony Louis (Fra)  
40Tom Thill (Lux) Continental Team Differdange  
41Fabrice Debrabant (Fra)  
42Morten Knudsen (Den) Continental Team Differdange  
43Mart Ojavee (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas  
44Goffrey Rouat (Fra)  
45Nicolas Baïolet (Bel) Verandas Willems  
46Floris Smeyers (Bel)  
47Fredrik Johansson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange  
48Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Verandas Willems  
49Philipp Klein (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team  
50Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team  
51Dmitry Mokrov (Rus)  
52Léo Fortin (Fra)  
53Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken  
54Karel Pattijn (Bel)0:06:48 
55Guillaume Malle (Fra)  
56Olivier Lancien (Fra)  
57David Skrzypczak (Fra)  
58Tomasz Olejnick (Pol)  
59Sierk De Haan (Ned)  
60Grzegorz Kwiatkowski (Pol) Poland  
61Aurélien Thilloy (Fra)  
62Michael Tronborg Kristensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken  
63Johan Landstrom (Swe)  
64Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team  
65Nicolas Pelleriaux (Fra)  
66Olivier Pardini (Bel) Verandas Willems0:07:11 
67Mathieu Simon (Fra)  
68Gwen Talonneau (Fra)  
69Jocelyn Lemperriere (Fra)  
70Evan Ferrand Prevot (Fra)  
71Stéphane Leveille (Bel)  
72Adrien Vandermeersch (Fra)  
73Rémi Valentin (Fra)  
74Geoffrey Venel (Fra)  
75Baptiste Masson (Fra)  
76Denis Berezkin (Rus)  
77Gerald Monnier (Fra)0:10:03 
78Rémi Sarreboubee (Fra)  
79Anton Afonin (Rus) Russian Federation0:10:27 
80Nicolas Bertuille (Bel)  
81Erwan Lollierou (Fra)  
Back to top