Guardini sprints to victory in Gedhi

Italian takes his tenth win of the season

Andrea Guardini (Casati NGC) won the third stage of the Girobio on Sunday, using his powerful sprint to win his tenth race of the 2010 season.

Guardini beat Giacomo Nizzolo (Trevigiani Bottoli) and Nicola Ruffoni (Gavardo Tecmor) after going on the attack with five other riders on the last of the finishing circuits. The move was caught but had lined out the peloton and Guardini still had the speed to win the sprint.

Great Britain's Andy Fenn finished fifth in the sprint, with fellow Briton Simon Holt (De Nardi-Colpack) eighth.

Stage two winner Ginaluca Leonardi (Marchiol) finished 41 seconds behind but kept the overall race lead.

Monday's fourth stage is from Peschiera del Garda to Gallio. The stage finishes in the Dolomites and is the first mountain finish of the 2010 Girobio.

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andrea Guardini (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.3:14:42 
2Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
3Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.  
4Marco Amicabile (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
5Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britian National Team  
6Gianluca Maggiore (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
7Remco Te Brake (Ned) Nederland National Team  
8Daniele Aldegheri (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana  
9Simon Holt (GBr) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca  
10Julien Taramarcaz (Blr) Suisse National Team  
11Piotr Gawronski (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
12Francesco Lasca (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
13Sebastiano Dal Cappello (Ita) Generali  
14Manuel Fedele (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
15Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:00:07 
16Lorenzo Bani (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
17Paolo Centra (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:00:10 
18Godoy Sergio Daniel (Arg) Argentina National Team0:00:13 
19Javier Gomez (Col) Colombia National Team  
20Michele Torri (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:00:16 
21Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (Bra) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo  
22Maxim Kumilevski (Blr) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:00:17 
23Derik Zampedri (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
24Mikel Filgueirea (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
25Gabriele Pizzaballa (Ita) Team Palazzago  
26Alessandro Stocco (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
27Enrico Mantovani (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
28Samuele Galligani (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti  
29Andrea Lupori (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
30Antonio Santoro (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti  
31Riccardo Formica (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:00:22 
32Romain Beney (Ita) Suisse National Team  
33Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great Britian National Team  
34Federico Rocchetti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
35Stefano Locatelli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca  
36Carlos Quintero Norena (Col) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
37Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago  
38Roman Stricker (Ita) Suisse National Team  
39Tommaso Salvetti (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
40Christopher Schneeerger (Ita) Suisse National Team  
41Matteo Mammini (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti  
42Diego Zanco (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior  
43Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
44Robingzon Oyola (Col) Colombia National Team  
45Davide Orrico (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca  
46Giacomo Calzoni (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
47Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Nederland National Team  
48Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
49Gennaro Maddaluno (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
50Henry Frusto (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
51Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi  
52Nathan Pertica (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano  
53Igor Romero (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
54Danilo Celano (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
55Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
56Adam Adamkiewicz (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
57Winer Anacona (Col) Colombia National Team0:00:32 
58Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti  
59Carlos Betancur (Col) Colombia National Team  
60Nicola Boem (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
61Pawel Charucki (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
62Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:00:34 
63Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
64Matteo Belli (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi  
65Thomas Pinaglia (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:00:37 
66Massimo Pirrera (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
67Alessio Taliani (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi  
68Leandro Cotesta (Ita) Team Palazzago  
69Julian Arredondo Moreno (Col) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
70Matteo Durante (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
71Samuele Anichini (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
72Cristopher Bosio (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.  
73Matteo Fedi (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:00:41 
74Corrado Lampa (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
75Roberto Greselin (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana  
76Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana  
77Edward Beltran (Col) Colombia National Team  
78Andrei Nechita (Rom) Ort Reale Mutua  
79Maurizio Anzalone (Ita) Team Palazzago  
80Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca  
81Birgualex Gradinaro (Rom) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi  
82Rolf Kobelt (Ita) Suisse National Team  
83Gianluca Leonardi (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo  
84Diego Aldegheri (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:00:45 
85Daniele Cavasin (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
86Martino Castellana (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:00:47 
87Fabrizio Venezia (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:00:48 
88Daniele Angelini (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano  
89Marco Peluso (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
90Domenico Losani (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
91Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago  
92Nicola Danesi (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:00:50 
93Thomas Casarotto (Ita) Generali  
94Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Colombia National Team  
95Christoph Whorranll (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:00:56 
96Costantino Bedin Mattia (Ita) Generali  
97Michele Foppoli (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
98Vitalii Brychak (Ukr) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
99Carlos Ruben Ackermann (Arg) Argentina National Team  
100Daniele Zuanon (Ita) Generali  
101Alessio Marchetti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:00:59 
102Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
103Ugaitz Artola (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
104Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
105Manuele Boaro (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
106Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
107Frantisek Padour (Cze) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
108Peio Bilbao (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
109Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
110Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi  
111Thomas Rech (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
112Carmelo Marchetta (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
113Manuel Capillo (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
114Tom Kohn (Lux) Generali  
115Quilici Alejandro (Arg) Argentina National Team  
116Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
117Lorenzo Mola (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
118Andrea Di Corrado (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca  
119Gianluca Randazzo (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi  
120Andrea Palini (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.  
121Nieck Busser (Ned) Nederland National Team  
122Antonino Casim Parrinello (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
123Andrea Girardini (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:01:10 
124Marco Iarlori (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:01:12 
125Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:01:13 
126Enea Roberto Bertuccelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi  
127Paolo Locatelli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca  
128Mirko Nosotti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
129Yauheni Ivanou (Blr) Futura Team - Matricardi  
130Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britian National Team  
131Luca Dodi (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano  
132Paolo Colonna (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
133Riccardo Biasio (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo  
134Simone Boifava (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.  
135Angelo Gargaro (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:01:18 
136Davide Gomirato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:01:23 
137Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britian National Team  
138Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi  
139Pim Ligthart (Ned) Nederland National Team0:01:32 
140Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:01:36 
141Omar Berrtazzo (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:01:54 
142Roberto d'Agostin (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:02:09 
143Matteo Trentin (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo  
144Nicola Dal Santo (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:02:23 
145Davide Bonomi (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana  
146Maurizio Gorato (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:02:38 
147Davide Pacchiardo (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
148Stefano Agostini (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:02:43 
149Enrico Battaglin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior  
150Aitor Ocampos (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:02:53 
151Adrian Richeze (Arg) Argentina National Team0:03:09 
152Andrea Menapace (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
153Raymond Kreder (Ned) Nederland National Team0:03:11 
154Giuseppe Conversano (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:03:19 
155Marco Prodigioso (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:03:25 
156Enrico Cecchin (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
157Massimo Graziato (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:04:09 
158Edoardo Costanzi (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior  
159Nico Brüngger (Ita) Suisse National Team0:04:36 
160George Atkins (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:04:39 
161Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Nederland National Team  
162Simone Baldissera (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:05:14 
163Marco Bonan (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
164Stefano Melegaro (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:05:33 
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gianluca Leonardi (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo9:28:48 
2Gianluca Maggiore (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:00:23 
3Andrea Lupori (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
4Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior  
5Enrico Mantovani (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
6Andrei Nechita (Rom) Ort Reale Mutua  
7Davide Gomirato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:00:28 
8Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (Bra) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:00:32 
9Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great Britian National Team  
10Marco Prodigioso (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano  
11Julian Arredondo Moreno (Col) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:00:39 
12Enrico Battaglin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:00:41 
13Javier Gomez (Col) Colombia National Team0:00:45 
14Carlos Quintero Norena (Col) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
15Stefano Locatelli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca  
16Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti  
17Winer Anacona (Col) Colombia National Team  
18Antonio Santoro (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti  
19Henry Frusto (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
20Edward Beltran (Col) Colombia National Team  
21Carlos Betancur (Col) Colombia National Team  
22Matteo Durante (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
23Federico Rocchetti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
24Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Colombia National Team  
25Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
26Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
27Maurizio Gorato (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
28Costantino Bedin Mattia (Ita) Generali0:01:10 
29Daniele Aldegheri (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:01:12 
30Igor Romero (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
31Tommaso Salvetti (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
32Robingzon Oyola (Col) Colombia National Team  
33Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago  
34Matteo Belli (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi  
35Davide Orrico (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca  
36Diego Zanco (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior  
37Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana  
38Francesco Lasca (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
39Cristopher Bosio (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.  
40Roberto Greselin (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana  
41Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
42Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi  
43Massimo Graziato (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:01:15 
44Romain Beney (Ita) Suisse National Team0:01:21 
45Nathan Pertica (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano  
46Maurizio Anzalone (Ita) Team Palazzago  
47Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
48Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago  
49Edoardo Costanzi (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior  
50Alessio Marchetti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
51Michele Torri (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:01:26 
52Paolo Colonna (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:01:31 
53Manuele Boaro (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:01:37 
54Gianluca Randazzo (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:01:46 
55Gabriele Pizzaballa (Ita) Team Palazzago0:01:55 
56Paolo Locatelli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca  
57Alessio Taliani (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:02:00 
58Simon Holt (GBr) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:02:04 
59Gennaro Maddaluno (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
60Manuel Fedele (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
61Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago  
62Luca Dodi (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano  
63Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:02:12 
64Derik Zampedri (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:02:15 
65Alessandro Stocco (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
66Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:02:16 
67Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:02:22 
68Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
69Birgualex Gradinaro (Rom) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:02:54 
70Nicola Boem (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua0:03:01 
71Roman Stricker (Ita) Suisse National Team0:03:05 
72Michele Foppoli (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
73Antonino Casim Parrinello (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
74Godoy Sergio Daniel (Arg) Argentina National Team0:03:40 
75Paolo Centra (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:03:49 
76Matteo Mammini (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:03:50 
77Piotr Gawronski (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:04:02 
78Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:04:03 
79Enrico Cecchin (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua0:04:33 
80Yauheni Ivanou (Blr) Futura Team - Matricardi0:04:36 
81Andrea Palini (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:05:11 
82Andrea Di Corrado (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:05:21 
83Samuele Anichini (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:05:39 
84Diego Aldegheri (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:06:43 
85Matteo Fedi (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:07:06 
86Pawel Charucki (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:07:08 
87Daniele Angelini (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:08:21 
88Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:09:00 
89Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Nederland National Team0:09:06 
90Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
91Ugaitz Artola (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
92Remco Te Brake (Ned) Nederland National Team  
93Omar Berrtazzo (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
94Andrea Menapace (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
95Daniele Cavasin (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
96Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
97Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
98Stefano Agostini (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior  
99Daniele Zuanon (Ita) Generali0:09:42 
100Julien Taramarcaz (Blr) Suisse National Team0:09:49 
101Maxim Kumilevski (Blr) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano  
102Massimo Pirrera (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
103Rolf Kobelt (Ita) Suisse National Team  
104Tom Kohn (Lux) Generali  
105Stefano Melegaro (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo  
106Angelo Gargaro (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
107Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britian National Team  
108Giuseppe Conversano (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
109Christopher Schneeerger (Ita) Suisse National Team0:10:51 
110Raymond Kreder (Ned) Nederland National Team  
111Simone Baldissera (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:11:03 
112Nieck Busser (Ned) Nederland National Team0:11:13 
113Mikel Filgueirea (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:11:34 
114Lorenzo Bani (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
115Thomas Pinaglia (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
116Thomas Casarotto (Ita) Generali  
117Vitalii Brychak (Ukr) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
118Aitor Ocampos (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
119Marco Iarlori (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
120Nicola Danesi (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:11:48 
121Frantisek Padour (Cze) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
122Manuel Capillo (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
123Simone Boifava (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.  
124Nicola Dal Santo (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:12:09 
125Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:12:13 
126Fabrizio Venezia (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:12:18 
127Corrado Lampa (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:12:32 
128Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:12:37 
129Matteo Trentin (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:12:38 
130Leandro Cotesta (Ita) Team Palazzago0:12:48 
131Riccardo Biasio (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:13:03 
132Adam Adamkiewicz (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:13:09 
133Roberto d'Agostin (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:13:20 
134Pim Ligthart (Ned) Nederland National Team  
135Peio Bilbao (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:13:21 
136Samuele Galligani (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:13:33 
137Martino Castellana (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.  
138Carmelo Marchetta (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
139Davide Pacchiardo (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
140Davide Bonomi (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:13:36 
141Andrea Guardini (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:13:45 
142Lorenzo Mola (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:14:04 
143Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
144Christoph Whorranll (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:14:38 
145Andrea Girardini (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:15:08 
146Domenico Losani (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:15:29 
147Riccardo Formica (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:16:03 
148Giacomo Calzoni (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:16:24 
149Danilo Celano (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:16:53 
150Marco Amicabile (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:16:54 
151Carlos Ruben Ackermann (Arg) Argentina National Team0:17:13 
152Thomas Rech (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua0:17:40 
153Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Nederland National Team0:17:58 
154Adrian Richeze (Arg) Argentina National Team0:18:06 
155George Atkins (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:18:12 
156Marco Bonan (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:19:37 
157Marco Peluso (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:19:44 
158Enea Roberto Bertuccelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:19:52 
159Mirko Nosotti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:20:04 
160Quilici Alejandro (Arg) Argentina National Team0:20:15 
161Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:20:18 
162Sebastiano Dal Cappello (Ita) Generali0:23:45 
163Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:23:46 
164Nico Brüngger (Ita) Suisse National Team0:24:15 

 

Related Articles

Back to top