Iserbyt solos to victory in Ronse

Dekker, Peeters round out DVV Trofee podium

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Eli Iserbyt (Bel) Marlux - Napoleon Games0:49:34 
2Jens Dekker (Ned) Beobank-Corendon0:00:13 
3Yannick Peeters (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00:51 
4Johan Jacobs (Swi) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:01:25 
5Thomas Joseph (Bel) Marlux - Napoleon Games0:01:37 
6Stijn Caluwe (Bel) Beobank-Corendon0:01:54 
7Pieter-Jan Vliegen (Bel)0:02:00 
8Maik Van Der Heijden (Ned)0:02:12 
9Toon Vandebosch (Bel) Beobank-Corendon0:02:21 
10Sieben Wouters (Ned) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:02:27 
11Lander Loockx (Bel)0:02:36 
12Kelvin Bakx (Ned)0:02:44 
13Koen Van Dijke (Ned)0:02:52 
14Antoine Benoist (Fra) Team Chazal Canyon0:02:54 
15Yentl Bekaert (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions0:02:56 
16Jappe Jaspers (Bel) Crelan - Charles0:03:11 
17Gianni Siebens (Bel) Marlux - Napoleon Games0:03:20 
18Robin Alderweireld (Bel)0:03:26 
19Andreas Goeman (Bel) Telenet Fidea Lions0:03:39 
20Nick Van De Kerckhove (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex0:03:55 
21Jelle Schuermans (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:04:01 
22Jelle Camps (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:04:14 
23Arno Debeir (Bel)0:04:16 
24Thomas Verheyen (Bel)0:04:24 
25Tijl Pauwels (Bel) Marlux - Napoleon Games0:04:33 
26Thymen Arensman (Ned)0:04:42 
27Jarne Driesen (Bel) Marlux - Napoleon Games0:04:56 
28Victor Vandebosch (Bel)0:05:01 
29Timo Kielich (Bel) Era-Circus0:05:03 
30Jarno Liessens (Bel)0:05:05 
31Ben Turner (GBr) Beobank-Corendon0:05:18 
32Guillaume Lallement (Fra)0:05:22 
33Senne De Meyer (Bel)0:05:30 
34Hugo Lefebvre (Fra)0:05:35 
35Kyle Agterberg (Ned)0:05:43 
36Gert Smets (Bel) Era-Circus0:05:45 
37Jenko Bonne (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex0:06:03 
38Wesley Floren (Ned)0:06:16 
39Seppe Rombouts (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:06:48 
40Thomas Van De Velde (Bel)0:07:12 
41Roel Van Der Stegen (Ned)0:07:21 
42Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
43Erik Boer (Ned)  
44Carlos Schreuder (Ned)  
45Lars Van Den Berghen (Ned)  
46Lawrence Tibackx (Bel)  
47Dorian De Maeght (Bel)  
48Loeka Verdonck (Bel)  
49Niels Verbruggen (Ned)  
50Koen Van Helvoirt (Ned)  
51Lucas Vaz (Fra)  
52Lars Mastebroek (Ned)  
DNFLaurens De Jonghe (Bel)  
DNFMatthias Van Roy (Bel)  
DNFNiels Derveaux (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  
DNFMathijs Wuyts (Bel)  
DNFGlenn Verbeeck (Bel)  
Back to top