Holloway victorious in Boise

AltoVelo-Seasucker sprinter beats UnitedHealthcare trio

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Daniel Holloway (Altovelo-SeaSucker)0:25:12 
2Ken Hanson (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:00:00 
3Hilton Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:00:01 
4Luke Keough (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:00:01 
5James Laberge (Champion System - Stan)  
6Hector Aguilar (Stradalli-Safetti)0:00:02 
7Ryan Aitcheson (Astellas Cycling Team)0:00:02 
8Adam Myerson (Astellas Cycling Team)0:00:02 
9Aldo Ino Ilesic (Altovelo-SeaSucker)0:00:02 
10Cameron Hoffman (Team Endurance360)0:00:03 
11Fabio Calabria (Champion System - Stan)0:00:03 
12Ruben Companioni (Stradalli)0:00:04 
13Conor Mullervy (Champion System - Stan)0:00:04 
14Drew Christopher (Champion System - Stan)0:00:04 
15Yosvany Falcon (Stradalli-Safetti)0:00:05 
16Ulises Castillo (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)  
17Brian Mcculloch (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)0:00:05 
18Jake Arnold (Elevate cycling)  
19Erik Slack (Jelly Belly)0:00:05 
20Nick Torraca (Elevate Cycling Team)0:00:06 
21Rob Scheffler (SquadraSF)0:00:06 
22Kevin Mullervy (Champion System - Stan)0:00:07 
23David Duquette (DOM360.com)0:00:07 
24Sebastian Morfin (Stradalli Cycle P/b Safetti)0:00:08 
25Jose Frank Rodniguez (Stradelli)0:00:08 
26Hugo Fregoso (Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cyc)0:00:09 
27Jacob Gerhardt (Team Clif Bar Cycling)0:00:10 
28Michael Jacques (Team Clif Bar cycling)0:00:11 
29Ethan Reynolds (Hot Tubes)0:00:13 
30Michael Jasinski (Team Clif Bar)0:00:27 
31Abel Quintana (Stradalli Cycle Safftti Smart)0:00:27 
32Gabriel Moss Masaquiza (Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cyc)0:00:29 
33Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:00:29 
34Ben Renkema (Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli)0:00:29 
35Bradley White (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:00:44 
36Johnny Mitchell (Team Finish Strong Elite cycli)  
37Paul Morris (Team Clif Bar Cycling)  
38Josh Howard (Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cyc)  
39Paul Warner (Team Rhino Rush)  
40Shawn Wayland (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)  
41Tad Hamilton (Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cyc)  
42Miles Lamon (Team Clif Bar Cycling)  
43Robb Floth (Unattached)  
44Chad Hartley (Altovelo-SeaSucker)  
45David Grundman (Team CLIF Bar)  
DNSJustin Williams (Astellas Cycling)  
DNSQuinten Winkel (CRCA/Foundation)  
DNSAnthony Rodriguez (CRCA/Foundation)  
DNSRafael Meran (CRCA/Foundation)  
DNSNorlandy Tavera (CRCA/Foundation)  
DNSFabrizio Von Nacher (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)  
DNSDavid Santos (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)  
DNSAdrian Hegyvary (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)  
DNSJames Stemper (Altovelo-SeaSucker)  
DNFHogan Sills (Astellas Cycling)  
DNFPeter Olejniczak (Astellas Cycling)  
DNFJesse Keough (CRCA/Foundation)  
DNFShane Braley (DOM360.com)  
DNFChris Barton (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)  
DNFKai Applequist (Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cyc)  
DNFRemi Mcmanus (PROJECT 4040)  
DNFRob Smallman (Team Endurance360)  
DNFMatt Moosa (Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli)  
DNFNolan Tankersley (Team Finish Strong Elite cycli)  
DNFAustin Turner (Intermountain LiVe-Well p/b Bo)  
DNFAbel Duntono (Stradalli)  
DNFRandal Figueroa (Venezulea National Team)  
Back to top