Hondo wins in bizarre sprint stage

Roundabouts cause havoc for Petacchi

German Danilo Hondo took his second win of the season for his new PSK Whirlpool team in the seventh stage of the Tour of Portugal on Thursday. The final kilometre was riddled with roundabouts and curves which made for a somewhat dangerous approach to the line, but amazingly, the riders made it through unscathed, albeit with a bit of bumping.

Candido Barbosa, the winner of two stages so far, lost some of his momentum in the melee and had to be content with second place ahead of Lampre's Mauro Santambrogio and stage two winner Manuel Cardoso.

The yellow jersey did not change hands on what many considered to be a sprint stage. Nuno Ribeiro (Liberty Seguros) finished safely in the peloton to hold onto his overall lead.

But what should have been a stage for LPR's ace sprinter Alessandro Petacchi went all wrong with 30km to go when half of the peloton chose the wrong side of a roundabout and would up off-course.

The half including Petacchi came to a screeching halt when they wound up behind the crowds watching the other half of the race go by and were faced with a street full of parked cars. Some riders doubled back, while others scooted through the barricades which lined the circuit and got back on course.

The furious chase back to the peloton spelled the end of Petacchi on the final category three climb of the day, leaving the door open for the scrappy Hondo to claim the win.

Hondo had been part of the day-long 12-man  breakaway, and was one of the last to be caught on the final climb. He was part of a surviving three-man group together with Oleg Chuzhda (Contentpolis-Ampo) and Antonio Piedra (Andalucia - Cajasur). But Piedra took the wrong turn at a roundabout and had to chase back up to the pair, a move which lost the breakaway much of its momentum.

The race came back together on the descent with 6km to go, and while the Palmeiras Resort team looked to set up the win for its man Barbosa, it was Hondo who picked the right line through the technical finish to take the win for the Czech squad.

Full Results
1Danilo Hondo (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author4:07:04 
2Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
3Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.  
4Manuel Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros  
5Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot - Siper  
6César Quiterio (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano  
7Tiago Machado (Por) Madeinox Boavista  
8Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
9Hector Guerra (Spa) Liberty Seguros  
10Hugo Sabido (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis  
11Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
12Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis  
13Eladio Jimenez (Spa) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano  
14Juan F. Mouron (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
15David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
16Pedro Lopes (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano  
17Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Liberty Seguros  
18Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini  
19Virgilio Santos (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis  
20Joäo Cabreira (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano  
21Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros  
22Iban Mayoz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
23Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista  
24Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
25Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
26David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot - Siper  
27Ruben Plaza (Spa) Liberty Seguros  
28Nelson Vitorino (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
29Jose L. Roldan (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur  
30Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD  
31Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Contentpolis-Ampo  
32Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot - Siper  
33Joaquin Andrade (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis  
34Javier Etxarri (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo  
35Nelson Rocha (Por) Madeinox Boavista  
36Carlos Pinho (Por) Barbot - Siper  
37Pedro Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
38David Vaz (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis  
39Celio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista  
40Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur  
41Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
42Jure Golcer (Slo) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini  
43Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Liberty Seguros  
44Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:00:17 
45Ruben Reig (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo  
46Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.0:00:22 
47Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
48Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur  
49Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
50Pablo De Pedro (Spa) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano0:00:27 
51Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot - Siper0:00:29 
52Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.0:00:34 
53Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:00:44 
54Isidro Nozal (Spa) Liberty Seguros0:00:49 
55Samuel Caldeira (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:01:03 
56Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.0:01:08 
57Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.0:01:12 
58Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:01:22 
59Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:01:31 
60Jose Toribio (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur  
61Alesandro Colo (Ita) ISD  
62Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.0:01:45 
63Celestino Pinho (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis  
64Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.0:04:05 
65Carlos Castaño (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
66Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
67Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
68Martin Hebik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
69Juan J. Estrada (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur  
70Dario Cioni (Ita) ISD  
71Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.  
72Nuno Marta (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano  
73Miguel Candil (Spa) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis  
74David Livramento (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
75Alejandro Marque (Spa) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
76Sergio Lagana (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini  
77Sebastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
78Daniel Silva (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano  
79Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
80Davide Rici Bitti (Ita) ISD  
81Bruno Pinto (Por) Barbot - Siper  
82Pedro Soeiro M. (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano0:05:31 
83Bruno Saraiva (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano  
84Luis Pinheiro (Por) Madeinox Boavista  
85Bruno Barbosa (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis0:05:36 
86Bruno Sancho (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis  
87Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
88Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur  
89Simon Clarke (Aus) ISD  
90Filip Meirhaeghe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:07:43 
91Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:09:10 
92Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:10:15 
93José A. Lopez (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur0:10:30 
94Cristian Benenati (Ita) ISD0:10:50 
95Damiano Caruso (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini  
96Alejandro Paleo (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
97Carlos Nozal (Spa) Liberty Seguros  
98Rui Sousa (Por) Liberty Seguros  
99Joao Benta (Por) Madeinox Boavista  
100Andrea Grendene (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.  
101Roberto Ferrari (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini  
102Ivan Raña (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
103Bruno Castanheira (Por) Barbot - Siper  
104Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini  
105Giairo Ermetti (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini  
106Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:10:56 
107Esteban Plaza (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur  
108Eloy Teruel (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo0:14:51 
109Mikel Gaztanaga (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo  

 

Points
1Danilo Hondo (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author25pts
2Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira20 
3Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.16 
4Manuel Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros13 
5Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot - Siper10 
6César Quiterio (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano8 
7Tiago Machado (Por) Madeinox Boavista6 
8Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4 
9Hector Guerra (Spa) Liberty Seguros2 
10Hugo Sabido (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis1 
Mountain 1 - Alto Agrela (Cat. 3), km. 37.6
1Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot - Siper5pts
2Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis3 
3Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista2 
4Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.1 
Mountain 2 - Fagilde (Cat. 3), km. 114.0
1Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot - Siper5pts
2Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Contentpolis-Ampo3 
3Nelson Rocha (Por) Madeinox Boavista2 
4Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author1 
Mountain 3 - Codal (Cat. 3), km. 154.1
1Isidro Nozal (Spa) Liberty Seguros5pts
2Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.3 
3Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author2 
4Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Liberty Seguros1 
Sprint 1 - Rebordosa, km. 51,20
1Nelson Rocha (Por) Madeinox Boavista3pts
2José A. Lopez (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur2 
3Giairo Ermetti (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini1 
Sprint 2 - Castelo De Paiva, km. 89,80
1Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Contentpolis-Ampo3pts
2Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author2 
3José A. Lopez (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur1 
Sprint 3 - Oliveira De Azemeis, Km. 141,00
1Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Contentpolis-Ampo3pts
2José A. Lopez (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur2 
3Giairo Ermetti (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini1 
Teams
1Palmeiras Resort / Tavira12:21:12 
2Liberty Seguros  
3Centro Cilismo de Loule - Louletano  
4Paredes Rota Dos Moveis  
5PSK Whirlpool - Author  
6Barbot - Siper  
7Madeinox Boavista  
8Xacobeo Galicia  
9Contentpolis-Ampo0:00:17 
10Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:00:22 
11Andalucia Cajasur  
12Lampre - N.G.C0:00:56 
13LPR Brakes Farnese Vini0:04:05 
14ISD0:05:36 
General classification after stage 7
1Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Liberty Seguros31:50:43 
2Joäo Cabreira (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano0:00:07 
3David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot - Siper0:00:57 
4Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:01:32 
5Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:01:38 
6David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:01:47 
7Nelson Vitorino (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:01:49 
8Eladio Jimenez (Spa) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano0:01:53 
9Ruben Plaza (Spa) Liberty Seguros0:01:54 
10Virgilio Santos (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis0:02:06 
11Tiago Machado (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:02:09 
12Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD0:02:27 
13Hugo Sabido (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis0:02:34 
14Hector Guerra (Spa) Liberty Seguros0:03:25 
15Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:03:30 
16Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot - Siper0:03:38 
17Carlos Pinho (Por) Barbot - Siper0:04:07 
18Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.0:04:09 
19Pedro Lopes (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano0:05:43 
20Nelson Rocha (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:06:06 
21Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.0:06:14 
22Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:06:22 
23Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot - Siper0:06:42 
24Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Contentpolis-Ampo0:06:45 
25Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis0:06:58 
26Jure Golcer (Slo) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini0:07:34 
27Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Liberty Seguros0:09:01 
28Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista0:09:32 
29David Vaz (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis0:10:15 
30Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros0:11:39 
31Pedro Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:14:31 
32Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:15:06 
33Celio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:15:36 
34Bruno Barbosa (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis0:16:08 
35Jose L. Roldan (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur0:16:41 
36Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:16:50 
37Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini0:17:40 
38Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.0:19:11 
39Joaquin Andrade (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis0:20:21 
40Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot - Siper0:21:43 
41Luis Pinheiro (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:21:52 
42Celestino Pinho (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis0:21:58 
43David Livramento (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:22:08 
44Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:22:50 
45Dario Cioni (Ita) ISD0:22:59 
46Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur0:23:55 
47Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:24:02 
48Daniel Silva (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano0:24:39 
49Damiano Caruso (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini0:24:58 
50Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur0:25:25 
51Ruben Reig (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo0:25:28 
52Isidro Nozal (Spa) Liberty Seguros0:25:55 
53Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur0:26:12 
54Miguel Candil (Spa) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis0:27:27 
55Pablo De Pedro (Spa) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano0:28:06 
56Rui Sousa (Por) Liberty Seguros0:31:16 
57Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:32:15 
58Danilo Hondo (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:32:30 
59Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:33:06 
60Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:33:41 
61Simon Clarke (Aus) ISD0:34:15 
62Sergio Lagana (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini0:34:53 
63Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:34:55 
64Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.0:35:25 
65Bruno Castanheira (Por) Barbot - Siper0:35:32 
66Juan J. Estrada (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur0:35:43 
67Bruno Pinto (Por) Barbot - Siper0:36:17 
68Juan F. Mouron (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:36:41 
69Iban Mayoz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:37:15 
70Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.0:38:09 
71Jose Toribio (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur0:38:45 
72Manuel Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros0:39:03 
73Joao Benta (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:39:15 
74Carlos Castaño (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:39:39 
75Carlos Nozal (Spa) Liberty Seguros0:40:30 
76César Quiterio (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano0:41:48 
77Alejandro Marque (Spa) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira  
78Esteban Plaza (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur0:42:33 
79Davide Rici Bitti (Ita) ISD0:42:48 
80Pedro Soeiro M. (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano0:43:09 
81Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:47:04 
82Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:48:39 
83Bruno Saraiva (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano0:48:48 
84Sebastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:49:01 
85Nuno Marta (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano0:49:22 
86Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:51:03 
87Javier Etxarri (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo0:51:52 
88Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:54:13 
89Samuel Caldeira (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:55:12 
90José A. Lopez (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur0:56:23 
91Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira0:58:43 
92Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini0:59:39 
93Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.1:02:38 
94Filip Meirhaeghe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago1:02:50 
95Martin Hebik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author1:02:52 
96Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago1:04:20 
97Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.1:06:21 
98Giairo Ermetti (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini1:06:45 
99Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author1:09:23 
100Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.1:12:46 
101Bruno Sancho (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis1:14:31 
102Alesandro Colo (Ita) ISD1:16:47 
103Andrea Grendene (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.1:17:34 
104Alejandro Paleo (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia1:21:44 
105Ivan Raña (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia1:22:58 
106Cristian Benenati (Ita) ISD1:26:41 
107Mikel Gaztanaga (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo1:27:39 
108Eloy Teruel (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo1:35:29 
109Roberto Ferrari (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini1:40:55 
Points classification
1Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira81pts
2Danilo Hondo (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author62 
3Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.54 
4Manuel Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros50 
5Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author36 
6Pedro Lopes (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano34 
7Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Liberty Seguros33 
8Eladio Jimenez (Spa) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano32 
9Ruben Plaza (Spa) Liberty Seguros31 
10Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur28 
11Hector Guerra (Spa) Liberty Seguros28 
12José A. Lopez (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur28 
13Joäo Cabreira (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano27 
14Tiago Machado (Por) Madeinox Boavista26 
15Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD26 
16Hugo Sabido (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis25 
17David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira22 
18Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot - Siper22 
19Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista21 
20David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot - Siper16 
21Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira16 
22Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros14 
23Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Contentpolis-Ampo13 
24Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis13 
25Nelson Vitorino (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira13 
Mountains classification
1Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista34pts
2Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot - Siper31 
3Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Contentpolis-Ampo27 
4Pedro Lopes (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano18 
5Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini18 
6Joäo Cabreira (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano17 
7Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis17 
8Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Liberty Seguros16 
9Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author15 
10Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author14 
11Celestino Pinho (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis14 
Young rider classification
1Tiago Machado (Por) Madeinox Boavista  
2Nelson Rocha (Por) Madeinox Boavista  
3Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Contentpolis-Ampo  
4Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Liberty Seguros  
5Jose L. Roldan (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur  
6Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini  
7Daniel Silva (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano  
8Damiano Caruso (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini  
9Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur  
10Ruben Reig (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo  
11Simon Clarke (Aus) ISD  
Teams classification
1Palmeiras Resort / Tavira95:36:10 
2Liberty Seguros0:01:22 
3Centro Cilismo de Loule - Louletano0:02:06 
4Barbot - Siper0:04:14 
5Paredes Rota Dos Moveis0:05:06 
6Madeinox Boavista0:09:17 
7Lampre - N.G.C0:11:15 
8PSK Whirlpool - Author0:17:04 
9Andalucia Cajasur0:25:38 
10LPR Brakes Farnese Vini0:35:33 
11Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:42:37 
12Contentpolis-Ampo0:44:16 
13ISD0:45:22 
14Xacobeo Galicia0:55:51 
Back to top