Pourseyedi wins in Danau Kembar

Zargari holds the lead

Full results
1Golakhour Pourseyedi (IRI) Azad University2:48:15 
2Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University  
3Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China  
4Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University0:00:02 
5Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:03:38 
6Mark John Lexer Galedo (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines  
7Maint Besren Bosch (Ned) Global Cycling Team  
8Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China  
9Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team  
10Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:03:41 
11Irish Valenzuela (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines0:03:42 
12Tonton Susanto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games  
13King Lok Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China  
14Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University  
15Agung Alisyahbana (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:04:47 
16Lee Rodgers (GBr) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com0:05:17 
17Iman Suparman (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:05:20 
18Hari Fiitrianto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games  
19Robin Manulang (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games  
20Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:07:06 
21Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya  
22Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China  
23Parno (Ina) Customs Cycling Club  
24Li Chao Li (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:07:08 
25Xiaohang Wang (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
26Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines0:07:13 
27Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:09:55 
28Mohd Shahrul Matamin (Mas) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team  
29Arri Pratama (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:10:17 
30Endra Wijaya (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games  
31Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya  
32Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Colossi  
33Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com  
34Jelly Dorisman (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel  
35Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Action Cycling Team  
36Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
37Chun Liang Pan (Tpe) Action Cycling Team  
38Edmund Hollands (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies  
39Eko Bayu Nur Hidaya (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo  
40Elm Rpyadis (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo  
41Warseno Warseno (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo  
42Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China  
43Muhammad Taufiq (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung  
44Galih Wardana (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo  
45Agus Sofiyan Ziad (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games  
46Jun Rong Ho (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team0:12:01 
47Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:13:24 
48Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Colossi0:14:06 
49Alex Malone (Aus) Plan B Racing Team  
50Steven Hedley (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies  
51Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya  
52Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
53Chih Wei Li (Tpe) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com  
54Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:14:09 
55Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:16:10 
56Nozomu Kimori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
57Shih Hsin Hsiao (Tpe) Action Cycling Team  
58Fajar Mulia Maruli (Ina) Customs Cycling Club  
59Peter Woestenbery (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:16:12 
60Ryan Ariehaan Hilmant (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games  
61Fatahillah Abdullah (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games  
62Arin Iswana (Ina) DKI Jakarta  
63Martijn Knol (Ned) Global Cycling Team  
64Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team  
65Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team0:16:15 
66Projo Waseso (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang  
67Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:18:52 
68Do Hyeong Kim (Kor) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team  
69Rully Ibnu Faroka (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang0:20:40 
70Darren Low (Sin) CCN Colossi  
71Budi Santoso (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:20:43 
72Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University  
73Ericson Obosa (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines  
74Timothy Lim (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team  
75Kaswanto (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:20:45 
76Lemuel Lee Yun Jie (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team0:21:08 
77Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:21:14 
78Junheng Xu (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
79Yiming Zhao (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:21:17 
80Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:21:19 
 Takeshi Igarahi (Jpn) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com  
 Timo Scholz (Ger) CCN Colossi  
 Junaidi Bin Hashim (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team  
Sprint 1 - Solok Mayor office 55.9km
1Takeshi Igarahi (Jpn) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com5pts
2Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team3 
3Projo Waseso (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang2 
4Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya1 
Mountain 1 - Lubuk Selasih Solok Regent's Office 75.8km
1Golakhour Pourseyedi (IRI) Azad University15pts
2Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University12 
3Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China10 
4Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University8 
5Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games6 
6Robin Manulang (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games4 
7Tonton Susanto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games2 
8King Lok Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China1 
Mountain 2 - Talago Ameh 100.6km
1Golakhour Pourseyedi (IRI) Azad University15pts
2Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University12 
3Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China10 
4Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University8 
5Irish Valenzuela (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines6 
6Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games4 
7Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China2 
8King Lok Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China1 
Best Indonesian rider
1Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games2:51:56 
2Tonton Susanto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:00:01 
3Agung Alisyahbana (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:01:06 
4Iman Suparman (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:01:39 
5Hari Fiitrianto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games  
6Robin Manulang (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games  
7Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:03:25 
8Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya  
9Parno (Ina) Customs Cycling Club  
10Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:06:14 
11Arri Pratama (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:06:36 
12Endra Wijaya (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games  
13Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya  
14Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Colossi  
15Jelly Dorisman (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel  
16Eko Bayu Nur Hidaya (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo  
17Elm Rpyadis (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo  
18Warseno Warseno (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo  
19Muhammad Taufiq (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung  
20Galih Wardana (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo  
21Agus Sofiyan Ziad (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games  
22Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:09:43 
23Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:10:25 
24Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:10:28 
25Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:12:29 
26Fajar Mulia Maruli (Ina) Customs Cycling Club  
27Ryan Ariehaan Hilmant (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:12:31 
28Fatahillah Abdullah (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games  
29Arin Iswana (Ina) DKI Jakarta  
30Projo Waseso (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang0:12:34 
31Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:15:11 
32Rully Ibnu Faroka (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang0:16:59 
33Budi Santoso (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:17:02 
34Kaswanto (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:17:04 
35Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:17:33 
Teams
1Azad University8:24:47 
2Team Hong Kong-China0:07:18 
3Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:13:47 
47 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines0:14:31 
5Action Cycling Team0:24:10 
6Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:24:13 
7Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:25:52 
8Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:27:16 
9Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:27:38 
10Aisan Racing Team0:27:59 
11Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com0:29:38 
12Holy Brother Cycling Team0:35:28 
13Global Cycling Team0:36:00 
14Binong Baru Pessel0:39:49 
15Customs Cycling Club0:42:06 
16Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team0:42:20 
17CCN Colossi0:45:01 
18OCBC Singapore Cycling Team0:53:50 
Overall classification after stage 7a
1Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University16:23:46 
2Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University0:00:16 
3Golakhour Pourseyedi (IRI) Azad University0:01:42 
4Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China0:05:49 
5Maint Besren Bosch (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:10:38 
6Agung Alisyahbana (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:12:38 
7Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:13:19 
8Hari Fiitrianto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:13:23 
9Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:13:43 
10Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China0:13:44 
11Tonton Susanto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:15:32 
12King Lok Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China0:15:54 
13Lee Rodgers (GBr) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com0:15:58 
14Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines0:17:26 
15Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:17:28 
16Parno (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:18:11 
17Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:18:35 
18Irish Valenzuela (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines0:18:40 
19Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:19:22 
20Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:21:13 
21Robin Manulang (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:21:21 
22Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:25:08 
23Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:25:54 
24Edmund Hollands (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies0:26:40 
25Iman Suparman (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:26:44 
26Eko Bayu Nur Hidaya (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:27:18 
27Mark John Lexer Galedo (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines  
28Ryan Ariehaan Hilmant (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:29:00 
29Li Chao Li (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:29:02 
30Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com0:29:48 
31Alex Malone (Aus) Plan B Racing Team0:30:13 
32Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:31:27 
33Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:32:09 
34Endra Wijaya (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:32:34 
35Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team0:33:11 
36Jelly Dorisman (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:34:06 
37Fatahillah Abdullah (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:34:40 
38Muhammad Taufiq (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:35:03 
39Galih Wardana (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:35:20 
40Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China0:36:01 
41Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China0:36:21 
42Mohd Shahrul Matamin (Mas) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team0:37:01 
43Elm Rpyadis (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:37:03 
44Arri Pratama (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:38:47 
45Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University0:39:25 
46Kaswanto (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:40:21 
47Agus Sofiyan Ziad (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:40:24 
48Fajar Mulia Maruli (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:40:40 
49Xiaohang Wang (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:40:41 
50Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Colossi0:41:13 
51Jun Rong Ho (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team  
52Warseno Warseno (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:41:41 
53Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:42:19 
54Projo Waseso (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang0:43:49 
55Nozomu Kimori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:43:57 
56Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:44:04 
57Chun Liang Pan (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:47:19 
58Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:47:43 
59Chih Wei Li (Tpe) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com0:48:08 
60Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Colossi0:49:09 
61Martijn Knol (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:51:03 
62Arin Iswana (Ina) DKI Jakarta0:52:54 
63Do Hyeong Kim (Kor) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team0:53:20 
64Peter Woestenbery (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:54:10 
65Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:55:47 
66Shih Hsin Hsiao (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:56:40 
67Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University0:57:31 
68Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:57:52 
69Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:59:25 
70Budi Santoso (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games1:00:24 
71Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team1:00:25 
72Rully Ibnu Faroka (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang1:02:02 
73Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel1:04:53 
74Ericson Obosa (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines1:08:21 
75Yiming Zhao (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team1:10:50 
76Steven Hedley (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies1:11:54 
77Junheng Xu (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team1:17:38 
78Darren Low (Sin) CCN Colossi1:24:11 
79Lemuel Lee Yun Jie (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team1:27:46 
80Timothy Lim (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team1:32:58 
Sprints classification
1Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team18pts
2Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya8 
3Projo Waseso (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang7 
4Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team5 
5Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University5 
6Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University3 
7King Lok Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China3 
8Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China3 
9Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team3 
10Fatahillah Abdullah (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games2 
11Jelly Dorisman (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel1 
12Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University1 
13Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung1 
Muontains classification
1Golakhour Pourseyedi (IRI) Azad University45pts
2Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University44 
3Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University43 
4Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China39 
5Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games10 
6Maint Besren Bosch (Ned) Global Cycling Team8 
7Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team6 
8Irish Valenzuela (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines6 
9Robin Manulang (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games4 
10Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China2 
11Tonton Susanto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games2 
12King Lok Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China2 
13Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines2 
14Hari Fiitrianto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games1 
Indonesian rider classification
1Agung Alisyahbana (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games16:36:24 
2Hari Fiitrianto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:00:45 
3Tonton Susanto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:02:54 
4Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:04:50 
5Parno (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:05:33 
6Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:05:57 
7Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:06:44 
8Robin Manulang (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:08:43 
9Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:13:16 
10Iman Suparman (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:14:06 
11Eko Bayu Nur Hidaya (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:14:40 
12Ryan Ariehaan Hilmant (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:16:22 
13Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:18:49 
14Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:19:31 
15Endra Wijaya (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:19:56 
16Jelly Dorisman (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:21:28 
17Fatahillah Abdullah (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:22:02 
18Muhammad Taufiq (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:22:25 
19Galih Wardana (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:22:42 
20Elm Rpyadis (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:24:25 
21Arri Pratama (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:26:09 
22Kaswanto (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:27:43 
23Agus Sofiyan Ziad (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:27:46 
24Fajar Mulia Maruli (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:28:02 
25Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Colossi0:28:35 
26Warseno Warseno (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:29:03 
27Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:29:41 
28Projo Waseso (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang0:31:11 
29Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:35:05 
30Arin Iswana (Ina) DKI Jakarta0:40:16 
31Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:45:14 
32Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:46:47 
33Budi Santoso (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:47:46 
34Rully Ibnu Faroka (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang0:49:24 
35Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:52:15 
Teams classification
1Azad University49:13:01 
2Team Hong Kong-China0:32:55 
3Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:36:05 
47 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines0:50:07 
5Aisan Racing Team0:56:40 
6Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya1:06:09 
7Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo1:12:57 
8Putra Perjuangan - Bandung1:17:37 
9Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games1:18:16 
10Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com1:19:49 
11Action Cycling Team1:30:29 
12Global Cycling Team1:31:03 
13Customs Cycling Club1:45:31 
14Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team1:51:06 
15CCN Colossi2:00:09 
16Holy Brother Cycling Team2:00:38 
17Binong Baru Pessel2:08:50 
18OCBC Singapore Cycling Team3:09:52 

Related Articles

Back to top