Skip to main content

UCI Road World Championships: Elite Men ITT start list

61Wilco Kelderman (Netherlands)14:10:00
60Alessandro De Marchi (Italy)14:11:30
59Darel Christopher Jr BVI14:13:00
58Najeeb Ullah (Pakistan)14:14:30
57Ahmad Badreddin Wais (Syrian Arab Republic)14:16:00
56Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo (Indonesia)14:17:30
55Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Ethiopia)14:19:00
54Eugert Zhupa (Albania)14:20:30
53Ho San Chiu (Hong Kong, China)14:22:00
52Arsalan Anjum Muhammad (Pakistan)14:23:30
51Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eritrea)14:25:00
50Ignatas Konovalovas (Lithuania)14:26:30
49Yoann Paillot (France)14:28:00
48Jan Barta (Czech Republic)14:29:30
47Nicolas Roche (Ireland)14:31:00
46Georg Preidler (Austria)14:32:30
45Anton Vorobyev (Russian Federation)14:34:00
44Joseph Rosskopf (United States Of America)14:35:30
43Hamish Bond (New Zealand)14:37:00
42Tao Geoghegan Hart (Great Britain)14:38:30
41Martin Toft Madsen (Denmark)14:40:00
40Silvan Dillier (Switzerland)14:41:30
39Domingos Goncalves (Portugal)14:43:00
38Maximilian Schachmann (Germany)14:44:30
37Maciej Bodnar (Poland)14:46:00
36Laurens De Plus (Belgium)14:47:30
35Marc Soler (Spain)14:49:00
34Jos Van Emden (Netherlands)14:50:30
33Eduardo Sepulveda (Argentina)14:52:00
32Hugo Houle (Canada)14:53:30
31Kristoffer Skjerping (Norway)14:55:00
30Fabio Felline (Italy)14:56:30
29Mekseb Debesay (Eritrea)14:58:00
28Tobias Ludvigsson (Sweden)14:59:30
27Toms Skujins (Latvia)15:01:00
26Gediminas Bagdonas (Lithuania)15:02:30
25Benjamin Thomas (France)15:04:00
24Josef Cerny (Czech Republic)15:05:30
23Marek Canecky (Slovakia)15:07:00
22Tanel Kangert (Estonia)15:08:30
21Andrey Grivko (Ukraine)15:10:00
20Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Colombia)15:11:30
19Ryan Mullen (Ireland)15:13:00
18Matthias Brandle (Austria)15:14:30
17Pavel Sivakov (Russian Federation)15:16:00
16Jan Tratnik (Slovenia)15:17:30
15Alexey Lutsenko (Kazakhstan)15:19:00
14Tejay Van Garderen (United States Of America)15:20:30
13Patrick Bevin (New Zealand)15:22:00
12Bob Jungels (Luxembourg)15:23:30
11Alex Dowsett (Great Britain)15:25:00
10Soren Kragh Andersen (Denmark)15:26:30
9Stefan Kung (Switzerland)15:28:00
8Nelson Oliveira (Portugal)15:29:30
7Tony Martin (Germany)15:31:00
6Michal Kwiatkowski (Poland)15:32:30
5Victor Campenaerts (Belgium)15:34:00
4Vasil Kiryienka (Belarus)15:35:30
3Jonathan Castroviejo (Spain)15:37:00
2Rohan Dennis (Australia)15:38:30
1Tom Dumoulin (Netherlands)15:40:00