TechPowered By

More tech

Ilias wins Roc Laissagais

By:
Cycling News

Anoshina nips Løvset for women's victory

Full Results

Elite men
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Periklis Ilias (Gre) 3:48:54  
2 Sören Nissen (Den) 0:06:10  
3 Mike Felderer (Ita) 0:06:58  
4 Thomas Stoll (Swi) 0:07:06  
5 Alexey Medvedev (Rus) 0:09:09  
6 Matthias Leisling (Ger) 0:09:38  
7 Alexandre Moos (Swi) 0:09:54  
8 Lars Ragnar Manengen (Nor) 0:13:56  
9 Marc Trayter Alemany (Spa) 0:14:40  
10 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) 0:14:47  
11 Peter Pouly (Fra) 0:16:42  
12 Claus Crone (Den) 0:17:23  
13 Ivan Smirnov (Rus) 0:17:51  
14 Arnaud Rapillard (Swi) 0:18:33  
15 Allan Bachmann (Den) 0:18:53  
16 Marzio Deho (Ita) 0:22:11  
17 Steffen Thum (Ger) 0:22:15  
18 Timofei Ivanov (Rus) 0:23:02  
19 Simon Gegenheimer (Ger) 0:23:46  
20 Daniel Gathof (Ger) 0:24:34  
21 Romain Sdrigooti (Fra) 0:25:06  
22 Romain Cleret (Fra) 0:26:02  
23 Ramon Bianchi (Ita) 0:26:07  
24 Uwe Hardter (Ger) 0:26:44  
25 Cédric Chartier (Fra) 0:27:19  
26 Remi Laffont (Fra) 0:28:28  
27 Norbert Wyss (Swi) 0:29:49  
28 Matthias Gärtner (Ger) 0:29:57  
29 Frederic Gambert (Fra) 0:32:06  
30 Maxime Folco (Fra) 0:32:27  
31 Oliver Vonhausen (Ger) 0:32:41  
32 Adrian Jusinski (Pol) 0:34:58  
33 Manuel Pliem (Aut) 0:35:12  
34 Philipp Pangerl (Ger) 0:35:40  
35 Emeric Turcat (Fra) 0:36:52  
36 Thibault Delpuech (Fra) 0:36:53  
37 Eric Weber (Fra) 0:37:10  
38 Marcel Reiser (Ger) 0:38:11  
39 Vincent Lombardi (Fra) 0:38:42  
40 Tim Dunford (GBr) 0:40:01  
41 Ramses Bekkenk (Ned) 0:40:32  
42 Mark Kuyan (Rus) 0:41:32  
43 Peter Reiche (Ger) 0:41:46  
44 Michael Montandon (Swi) 0:43:45  
45 Nicolas Sire (Fra) 0:45:58  
46 Romuald Gillard (Fra) 0:47:10  
47 Adrien Perret (Fra) 0:50:57  
48 Will Hayter (GBr)    
49 Thibaud Lhenry (Fra) 0:51:00  
50 Mike Blewitt (Aus) 0:52:24  
51 Raf De Bakker (Bel) 0:54:43  
52 Patrick Castanier (Fra) 0:58:36  
53 Frederic Terral (Fra) 1:00:22  
54 Kamil Karwat (Pol) 1:03:16  
55 Sébastien Fay (Fra) 1:04:46  
56 Lucas Redois (Fra) 1:07:17  
57 Chris Pedder (GBr) 1:07:47  
58 Jerôme Poujols (Fra) 1:09:37  
59 Stuart Spies (GBr) 1:10:34  
60 Sébastien Jaubert (Fra) 1:13:28  
61 David Mantovani (Fra) 1:13:30  
62 Christophe Chambard (Fra) 1:14:40  
63 Peter Ven (Bel) 1:15:38  
64 Aurelien Biscarrat (Fra) 1:17:40  
65 Cyril Granier (Fra) 1:18:42  
66 Claude Prost (Fra) 1:20:45  
67 Antoni Ardouin (Fra) 1:22:42  
68 Yoan Courtade (Fra) 1:24:47  
69 Eric David (Fra) 1:25:16  
70 Frédéric Caulier (Bel) 1:25:32  
71 Lilian Vercherin (Fra) 1:27:45  
72 Pierre Carboni (Fra) 1:30:45  
73 David Montourcy (Fra) 1:31:07  
74 Alain Saroul (Fra) 1:32:04  
75 Francis Serieys (Fra) 1:32:46  
76 Sébastien Mathieu (Fra) 1:33:11  
77 David Le Guern (Fra) 1:34:44  
78 Thierry Soulat (Fra) 1:39:31  
79 Thibault Sabatier (Fra) 1:39:55  
80 Pascal Caumont (Fra) 1:40:51  
81 Sylvain Bremond (Fra) 1:41:16  
82 Gerard Bonet (Fra) 1:44:45  
83 Stéphane Maurel (Fra) 1:45:50  
84 Thibault Landes (Fra) 1:46:16  
85 Ludovic Jardin (Fra) 1:50:12  
86 Jean Pierre Guillet (Fra) 1:56:24  
87 Xavier Sanciaut (Fra) 2:06:55  
88 Laurent Bossard (Fra) 2:08:23  
89 David Isidore (Fra) 2:10:20  
90 Jean-Pierre Sement (Fra) 2:12:13  
91 Pascal Pajot (Fra) 2:14:32  
92 Christophe Capdevielle (Fra) 2:16:02  
93 Romuald Courtais (Fra) 2:19:39  
94 Guillaume Caminade (Fra) 2:19:41  
95 Joel Sourbadere (Fra) 2:20:36  
96 Owen Riviere (Fra) 2:25:47  
97 Philippe Derrez (Fra) 2:31:59  
98 Nicolas Joulie (Fra) 2:35:05  
99 Denis Dufourd (Fra) 2:38:24  
Elite women
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Ekaterina Anoshina (Rus) 3:47:53  
2 Borghild Løvset (Nor) 0:00:02  
3 Ana Antunes (Por) 0:10:05  
4 Helle Qvortrup Bachmann (Den) 0:16:05  
5 Kim Saenen (Bel) 0:17:09  
6 Kristien Nelen (Bel) 0:25:41  
7 Alexandra Clement (Swi) 0:25:42  
8 Sandrine Ponsard (Fra) 0:27:31  
9 Sophie Borderes (Fra) 0:33:33  
10 Katharina Alberti (Ger) 0:37:34  
11 Rachel Fenton (GBr) 0:45:19  
12 Annika Bergman (Swe) 0:50:04  
13 Aleksandra Dubiel (Pol) 0:51:12  
14 Céline Kluska (Fra) 1:01:08  
15 Flavie Montusclat (Fra) 1:07:32  
16 Agnieszka Zych (Pol) 1:11:06  
17 Celine Riviere (Fra) 1:39:30  
18 Collyn Ahart (USA) 1:52:26