Marin victorious in Pecinci

Bests Syrtsev in two-man sprint

Full Results
1Matej Marin (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj3:37:48 
2Ilya Syrtsev (Rus) Moscow  
3Martin Grashev (Bul) Heraklion - Nessebar0:00:30 
4David Tratnik (Slo) Radenska Kd Financial Point  
5Andrej Omulec (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
6Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan  
7Vladimir Koev (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Berneschi  
8Massimo Demarin (Cro) Croatia  
9Blaž Žun (Slo) Radenska Kd Financial Point0:00:47 
10Emanuel Kišerlovski (Cro) Croatia  
11Istvan Cziraki (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta  
12Petros Gkazonis (Gre) Team Worldofbike.gr0:02:27 
13Maxim Razumov (Rus) Moscow0:10:12 
14Jozef Palcak (Svk) Slovakia  
15Zoltan Madaras (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta  
16Dragan Spasic (Srb) Serbia  
17Marko Vuleta Ðukanov (Srb) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo  
18Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Moscow  
19Martin Madhar (Svk) Slovakia  
20Denis Kuznetsov (Rus) Moscow  
21Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Heraklion - Nessebar  
22Krisztian Lovassy (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta  
23Robert Jenko (Slo) Radenska Kd Financial Point  
24Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta  
25Juraj Ugrinic (Cro) Puris Kamen  
26Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion - Nessebar0:10:43 
27Aleksandar Dukic (Srb) Serbia  
28Ivan Radic (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan0:10:52 
HDTomaž Bauman (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:15:27 
HDDimitrios Gkaliouris (Gre) Team Worldofbike.gr  
HDAlen Tement (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
HDGeorgios Fattas (Cyp) Team Worldofbike.gr  
HDAleksandar Milivojevic (Srb) Serbia  
HDMartin Mihov (Bul) Heraklion - Nessebar  
HDSteva Klisuric (Srb) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo  
HDSrdjan Omakvic (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan  
HDLars Steuber (Ger) Team Worldofbike.gr  
HDSpas Gyurov (Bul) Heraklion - Nessebar  
HDMitja Mahoric (Slo) Radenska Kd Financial Point  
HDMarko Stankovic (Srb) Serbia  
HDSilvano Valcic (Cro) Croatia  
HDMatias Kumar (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
HDNiko Vogrinec (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
HDPeter Sagan (Svk) Slovakia  
HDErik Poljanec (Slo) Radenska Kd Financial Point  
HDBruno Radotic (Cro) Puris Kamen  
HDLuka Grubic (Cro) Puris Kamen  
HDPatrik Tybor (Svk) Slovakia  
HDJuraj Sagan (Svk) Slovakia  
HDRoberto Antonio Richeze (Arg) Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta  
HDDejan Vidakovic (Srb) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo  
HDKristijan Ðurasek (Cro) Croatia  
HDGabor Arany (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta  
HDAleksandar Pršo (Cro) Croatia  
HDMarko Sudaric (Srb) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo  
HDAndrey Klyuev (Rus) Moscow  
HDDaniel Bajlo (Cro) Puris Kamen  
HDPredrag Prokic (Srb) Serbia0:15:57 
DNSŽolt Der (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan  
DNSMaik Robert Cioni (Ita) Team Worldofbike.gr  
DNFIvan Stevic (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan  
DNFMarko Racic (Srb) Serbia  
DNFEvgeny Kovalev (Rus) Moscow  
DNFIvailo Gabrovski (Bul) Heraklion - Nessebar  
DNFMarjan Perkovic (Cro) Croatia  
DNFPavel Shumanov (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Berneschi  
DNFEvgeni Gerganov (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Berneschi  
DNFRino Zampilli (Ita) Hemus 1896 - Berneschi  
DNFDaniel Petrov (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Berneschi  
DNFSvetoslav Chanliev (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Berneschi  
DNFDaniel Kvasina (Cro) Puris Kamen  
DNFDomagoj Šaric (Cro) Puris Kamen  
Back to top