Tour des Fjords: Asbjørn Kragh Andersen wins stage 4 in Sandnes

Kristoff continues overall lead

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:00:14 
2Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget  
3Christian Mager (Ger) Stölting Service Group0:00:03 
4Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha  
5Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Team Roth  
6Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team  
7Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
8Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Tinkoff Team  
9Michael Schaer (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
10Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
11Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team  
12Hampus Anderberg (Swe) ColoQuick-Cult  
13Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
14Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team0:00:07 
15Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff Team0:00:11 
16Huub Duijn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
17Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
18Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00:12 
19Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget0:00:22 
20Adam Phelan (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling  
21Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
22Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
23Nico Brüngger (Swi) Team Roth  
24Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha  
25Martjin Budding (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
26Rémi Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
27Nikolaj Moltke Steen (Den) Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept  
28Roland Thalmann (Swi) Team Roth  
29Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha  
30Asmund Lovik (Nor) Team FixIT.no  
31Richard Handley (GBr) One Pro Cycling  
32Fabian Lienhard (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
33David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk  
34James Oram (NZl) One Pro Cycling  
35Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
36Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
37John Kronborg Ebsen (Den) One Pro Cycling  
38Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01:03 
39Frederik Galta (Nor) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
40Age Ljostad Nilsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør0:01:38 
41Frédéric Brun (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
42Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling  
43Andrea Montagnoli (Ita) Tinkoff Team  
44Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team  
45Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team0:02:26 
46Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Roth  
47Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team  
48Michael Morkov (Den) Team Katusha  
49Matti Manninen (Fin) Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling0:02:42 
50Andreas Erland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
51Petter Theodorsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
52Pierre Moncorge (Fra) Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling  
53Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk  
54Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk  
55Davy Gunst (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
56Torstein Traaen (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
57Merijn Korevaar (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
58August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus  
59Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Riwal Platform C.T.  
60Michal Podlaski (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team  
61Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff Team  
62Fridtjof Roinas (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
63Erik Baska (Svk) Tinkoff Team  
64Ken-Levi Eikeland (Nor) Team FixIT.no  
65Dylan Page (Swi) Team Roth  
66Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) ColoQuick-Cult  
67Bjornar Overland (Nor) Team FixIT.no  
68Adrian Gjolberg (Nor) Team FixIT.no  
69Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
70Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
71Brad Evans (NZl) Drapac Professional Cycling  
72Dmitry Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha  
73Christophe Laborie (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
74Adrian Aas Stien (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget0:04:01 
75Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget  
76Benoît Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00:22 
77Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget0:05:21 
78Michael Reihs (Den) Stölting Service Group0:06:05 
79Cees Bol (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
80Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk  
81Frederik Willmann (Nor) ColoQuick-Cult  
82Mark Sehested Pedersen (Den) Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept  
83Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept  
84Joshua Hunt (GBr) One Pro Cycling  
85Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling  
86Henrik Sandal (Nor) Team FixIT.no0:09:05 
87Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
88Ole Andre Austevoll (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus0:09:15 
89Edvin Wilson (Swe) Team Joker Byggtorget  
90Øyvind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus  
91Brenton Jones (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling  
92Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
93Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
94Nikolaï Tefre Lunder (Nor) Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling  
95Oscar Landa (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus  
96Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (Den) Riwal Platform C.T.  
97Kasper Asgreen (Den) Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept  
98Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
99Nicola Toffali (Ita) Team Roth  
100Christer Jensen (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft0:09:27 
101Jelle Nieuwpoort (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
102Mikkel Tefre Lunder (Nor) Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling  
103Kristian Kulsef (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
104Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:10:48 
105Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team  
106Johan Svensson (Swe) Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling  
107Mads Pedersen (Den) Stölting Service Group  
108William Clarke (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling  
109Samuel Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling0:11:30 
110Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha  
111Audun Brekke Flotten (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft0:11:54 
112Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling  
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Hampus Anderberg (Swe) ColoQuick-Cult6 pts
2Erik Baska (Svk) Tinkoff Team4 
3Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team2 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Erik Baska (Svk) Tinkoff Team6 pts
2Hampus Anderberg (Swe) ColoQuick-Cult4 
3Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team2 
Finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM20 pts
2Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget16 
3Christian Mager (Ger) Stölting Service Group14 
4Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha12 
5Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Team Roth10 
6Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team8 
7Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton6 
8Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Tinkoff Team4 
9Michael Schaer (Swi) BMC Racing Team2 
10Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton1 
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør5 pts
2Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Roth3 
3Erik Baska (Svk) Tinkoff Team2 
4Hampus Anderberg (Swe) ColoQuick-Cult1 
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør5 pts
2Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team3 
3Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Roth2 
4Hampus Anderberg (Swe) ColoQuick-Cult1 
Mountain 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør5 pts
2Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team3 
3Hampus Anderberg (Swe) ColoQuick-Cult2 
4Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Roth1 
General classification fater stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha17:53:04 
2Michael Schaer (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:00:20 
3Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
4Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:00:22 
5Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team0:00:23 
6Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
7Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget0:01:00 
8Christian Mager (Ger) Stölting Service Group0:01:05 
9Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Team Roth0:01:12 
10Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Tinkoff Team  
11Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff Team0:01:16 
12Huub Duijn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:01:20 
13Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
14Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:01:21 
15Adam Phelan (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling0:01:31 
16Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
17Roland Thalmann (Swi) Team Roth  
18Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
19Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha  
20Asmund Lovik (Nor) Team FixIT.no  
21Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
22Nico Brüngger (Swi) Team Roth  
23Nikolaj Moltke Steen (Den) Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept  
24Richard Handley (GBr) One Pro Cycling0:02:36 
25John Kronborg Ebsen (Den) One Pro Cycling  
26Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling0:02:47 
27Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:03:45 
28August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus0:03:47 
29Michal Podlaski (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:03:51 
30Torstein Traaen (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
31Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team0:06:07 
32Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha0:06:24 
33Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling0:06:56 
34Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:09:15 
35Hampus Anderberg (Swe) ColoQuick-Cult0:09:23 
36Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:10:24 
37Frederik Galta (Nor) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:10:28 
38Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør0:11:21 
39Michael Morkov (Den) Team Katusha0:11:48 
40Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team0:11:51 
41Davy Gunst (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:12:07 
42Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk  
43Pierre Moncorge (Fra) Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling  
44Fridtjof Roinas (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
45Christophe Laborie (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
46Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) ColoQuick-Cult0:14:15 
47Øyvind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus0:15:17 
48Cees Bol (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:15:30 
49Benoît Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:15:53 
50Fabian Lienhard (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:17:37 
51Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:18:10 
52Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:18:30 
53Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget0:18:58 
54Kasper Asgreen (Den) Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept0:20:48 
55Ken-Levi Eikeland (Nor) Team FixIT.no0:23:26 
56David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk0:24:02 
57Bjornar Overland (Nor) Team FixIT.no0:24:26 
58Rémi Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:26:10 
59Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
60Michael Reihs (Den) Stölting Service Group0:26:29 
61Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:26:51 
62Martjin Budding (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:27:14 
63James Oram (NZl) One Pro Cycling0:27:15 
64Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:27:26 
65Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team0:28:13 
66Dmitry Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha0:28:37 
67Petter Theodorsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør0:28:57 
68Frédéric Brun (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:29:53 
69Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget0:31:09 
70Oscar Landa (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus0:33:02 
71Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk0:33:33 
72Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:35:01 
73Andrea Montagnoli (Ita) Tinkoff Team0:35:42 
74Mads Pedersen (Den) Stölting Service Group0:36:27 
75Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Roth0:36:30 
76Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:36:36 
77Matti Manninen (Fin) Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling0:36:46 
78Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff Team  
79Brad Evans (NZl) Drapac Professional Cycling  
80Dylan Page (Swi) Team Roth  
81Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Riwal Platform C.T.  
82Merijn Korevaar (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
83Audun Brekke Flotten (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft0:37:40 
84Ole Andre Austevoll (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus0:38:48 
85Adrian Gjolberg (Nor) Team FixIT.no0:38:54 
86Age Ljostad Nilsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør0:39:27 
87Mark Sehested Pedersen (Den) Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept0:40:09 
88Erik Baska (Svk) Tinkoff Team0:40:26 
89Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget0:41:50 
90Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:43:18 
91Brenton Jones (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling0:43:19 
92Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk0:43:54 
93Adrian Aas Stien (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget0:43:58 
94Johan Svensson (Swe) Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling0:44:52 
95Nikolaï Tefre Lunder (Nor) Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling0:47:04 
96Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (Den) Riwal Platform C.T.  
97Kristian Kulsef (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft0:47:16 
98Mikkel Tefre Lunder (Nor) Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling  
99Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling0:48:06 
100Andreas Erland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør0:48:07 
101Henrik Sandal (Nor) Team FixIT.no0:49:01 
102Edvin Wilson (Swe) Team Joker Byggtorget0:49:12 
103Nicola Toffali (Ita) Team Roth  
104Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha0:49:19 
105Jelle Nieuwpoort (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:49:24 
106Joshua Hunt (GBr) One Pro Cycling0:50:32 
107William Clarke (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling0:50:39 
108Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept0:53:07 
109Samuel Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling0:53:54 
110Frederik Willmann (Nor) ColoQuick-Cult0:55:15 
111Christer Jensen (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft0:56:29 
112Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:59:58 
Point classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha64 pts
2Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team42 
3Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling40 
4Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team32 
5Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton28 
6Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Team Roth28 
7Michael Schaer (Swi) BMC Racing Team24 
8Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget22 
9Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM20 
10Christian Mager (Ger) Stölting Service Group20 
11Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton16 
12Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton15 
13Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff Team15 
14August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus14 
15William Clarke (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling12 
16Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton12 
17Hampus Anderberg (Swe) ColoQuick-Cult10 
18Erik Baska (Svk) Tinkoff Team10 
19Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8 
20Michael Morkov (Den) Team Katusha6 
21Cees Bol (Ned) Rabobank Development Team6 
22Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Tinkoff Team4 
23Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team4 
24Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør4 
25Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4 
26Audun Brekke Flotten (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft4 
27Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Rabobank Development Team2 
28Fridtjof Roinas (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør2 
29Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2 
30Martjin Budding (Ned) Rabobank Development Team2 
31Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team2 
32Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2 
33Henrik Sandal (Nor) Team FixIT.no2 
34Adam Phelan (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling1 
35Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget1 
Mountain classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør33 pts
2Christian Mager (Ger) Stölting Service Group11 
3Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team6 
4Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Roth6 
5Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling5 
6Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton5 
7Rémi Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM5 
8Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM5 
9Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team4 
10Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton4 
11Hampus Anderberg (Swe) ColoQuick-Cult4 
12Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team4 
13Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton3 
14Audun Brekke Flotten (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft3 
15Michael Schaer (Swi) BMC Racing Team2 
16Asmund Lovik (Nor) Team FixIT.no2 
17Frédéric Brun (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept2 
18Erik Baska (Svk) Tinkoff Team2 
19Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Tinkoff Team1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton17:53:24 
2Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:00:02 
3Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget0:00:40 
4Christian Mager (Ger) Stölting Service Group0:00:45 
5Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Tinkoff Team0:00:52 
6Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:01:00 
7Adam Phelan (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling0:01:11 
8Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
9Roland Thalmann (Swi) Team Roth  
10Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha  
11Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
12Nikolaj Moltke Steen (Den) Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept  
13August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus0:03:27 
14Torstein Traaen (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft0:03:31 
15Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team0:05:47 
16Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:08:55 
17Hampus Anderberg (Swe) ColoQuick-Cult0:09:03 
18Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:10:04 
19Frederik Galta (Nor) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:10:08 
20Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør0:11:01 
21Davy Gunst (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:11:47 
22Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk  
23Pierre Moncorge (Fra) Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling  
24Fridtjof Roinas (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
25Øyvind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus0:14:57 
26Cees Bol (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:15:10 
27Fabian Lienhard (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:17:17 
28Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:17:50 
29Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:18:10 
30Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget0:18:38 
31Kasper Asgreen (Den) Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept0:20:28 
32Ken-Levi Eikeland (Nor) Team FixIT.no0:23:06 
33Bjornar Overland (Nor) Team FixIT.no0:24:06 
34Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:25:50 
35Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:26:31 
36Martjin Budding (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:26:54 
37James Oram (NZl) One Pro Cycling0:26:55 
38Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:27:06 
39Petter Theodorsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør0:28:37 
40Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Team Joker Byggtorget0:30:49 
41Oscar Landa (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus0:32:42 
42Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk0:33:13 
43Andrea Montagnoli (Ita) Tinkoff Team0:35:22 
44Mads Pedersen (Den) Stölting Service Group0:36:07 
45Matti Manninen (Fin) Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling0:36:26 
46Brad Evans (NZl) Drapac Professional Cycling  
47Dylan Page (Swi) Team Roth  
48Merijn Korevaar (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
49Ole Andre Austevoll (Nor) Team Coop-Øster Hus0:38:28 
50Age Ljostad Nilsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør0:39:07 
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1BMC Racing Tean53:41:20 
2Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00:04 
3Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:01:52 
4Team Roth0:02:06 
5Team Katusha0:06:13 
6Tinkoff0:11:27 
7Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:11:49 
8Rabobank Development Team0:14:06 
9Fortuneo Vital Concept0:16:37 
10Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team0:29:35 
11One Pro Cycling0:30:19 
12Stölting Service Group0:32:21 
13Team Sparebanken Sør0:40:59 
14Team Coop-Øster Hus0:41:46 
15Team FixIT.no0:45:07 
16Team Joker Byggtorget0:47:48 
17ColoQuick-Cult0:50:15 
18Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept0:55:02 
19IAM Cycling0:55:59 
20Team Novo Nordisk1:07:34 
21Drapac Professional Cycling1:19:28 
22Team Ringeriks - Kraft1:24:14 
23Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling1:30:04 
Back to top