World champion Wloszczowska wins Spanish race

Konwa victorious in men's race

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marek Konwa (Pol)1:30:55 
2Marc Colom (Fra)0:00:22 
3Joan Llordella Prat (Spa)0:01:51 
4Francesc Freixer (Spa)0:03:13 
5Hugo Drechou (Fra)0:03:40 
6Guillem Munos (Spa)0:04:11 
7Ismael Ventura Sanchez (Spa)0:04:28 
8Ramon Sagues Portabella (Spa)0:05:21 
9Umbert Almenara Verges (Spa)0:06:21 
10Ever Alejandro Gomez (Bol)0:06:43 
11Alex Fabregas Granon (Spa)0:07:50 
12Borja Murillo Caballero (Spa)0:08:04 
13Oriol Colome (Spa)0:08:38 
14Marcos Vasquez (Spa)0:08:59 
15Adria Noguera Soldevila (Spa)0:09:00 
16Enric Martorell (Spa)0:09:20 
17Cristofer Bosque (Spa)0:09:44 
18Xavier Vinyas (Spa)0:09:47 
19Jordi Carnicer (Spa)0:10:12 
20Aitor Tur (Spa)0:10:18 
21Jordi Cardona (Spa)0:10:19 
22Christian Collados (Spa)0:11:10 
23Oriol Domenech (Spa)0:11:54 
24Rens De Bruin (Ned)0:12:36 
25Francesco Xavier Carnicer (Spa)0:13:05 
26Noel Trillo Flores (Spa)0:13:13 
27Xavier Bosch (Spa)0:13:45 
28Jose Angel Gonzalez (Spa)0:14:12 
29Albert Carreras (Spa)0:14:45 
30Enrique Morcillo (Spa)0:15:48 
31Gerard Arenos (Spa)0:16:58 
32Francesc Guerra (Spa)0:17:03 
33Guillem Marti (Spa)0:17:52 
34Arnau Planas Molina (Spa)0:18:57 
35Vincent Thomas (Fra)0:19:48 
36Ivan De Romo (Spa)0:19:54 
37Oscar Sabiote (Spa)0:20:40 
38Josep Chavarria (Spa)0:21:13 
39Oscar Berral (Spa)0:22:16 
40Francesc Defaus (Spa)  
41Gerard Barnolas (Spa)0:22:18 
42Bernat Costa Pérez (Spa)0:23:18 
43Adrià Martí (Spa)0:23:28 
44Joan Quintana (Spa)0:23:29 
45Xavier Torres (Spa)0:23:42 
46Jordá Cullell (Spa)0:23:48 
47Eduard Figueras (Spa)0:24:08 
48Joan Rigol (Spa)0:24:21 
49Carlos Hidalgo (Spa)0:24:52 
50Jesus Chinchilla (Spa)0:26:49 
51Cristian Navarro (Spa)0:28:14 
52Adria Bachs (Spa)0:28:33 
53Juan Javier Macias (Spa)0:28:36 
54Alex Raya Paulo (Spa)0:29:23 
55Francisco Lopez (Spa)0:29:24 
56Eloi Preckler (Spa)0:29:41 
57Javier Prado (Spa)0:29:45 
58David Peñaloza (Spa)0:30:04 
59Oriol Cañizar (Spa)0:31:14 
60Isaac Masegu (Spa)0:32:20 
61Oriol Duran (Spa)0:33:10 
62Miguel Angel Rubio Martinez (Spa)0:33:16 
63Alberto Arredondo (Spa)  
64Galderic Jover (Spa)  
65Jordi Bautista (Spa)  
66Damia Purti (Spa)  
67Sergio Borjabad (Spa)  
68Andreu Valldeperez (Spa)  
69Adria Torres (Spa)  
DNFDavid Lozano Riba (Spa)  
DNFOriol Morata Abril (Spa)  
DNFCarlos Portilla Parrilla (Spa)  
DNFAlbert Mendoza (Spa)  
DNFRoger Argelaguer (Spa)  
DNFLukas Flückiger (Swi)  
DNFOriol Bombin (Spa)  
DNFSergio Leon (Spa)  
DNFDavid Caceres (Spa)  
DNFEloy Antón (Spa)  
DNFSergi Rierola (Spa)  
DNFChristian Cruz (Spa)  
DNFMartin Clement (Fra)  
DNFDavid Parraga (Spa)  
DNFMarti Samper (Spa)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maja Wloszczowska (Pol)1:18:08 
2Magdalena Sadlecka (Pol)0:03:32 
3Sandra Santanyes Murillo (Spa)0:04:35 
4Paula Gorycka (Pol)0:05:32 
5Mercedes Pacios Pujalo (Spa)0:06:51 
6Cristina Mascarreras Sabria (Spa)0:10:23 
7Merce Petit (Spa)0:14:37 
8Mariana Catedra Fernando (Spa)0:19:21 
9Mercé Tusell Quevedo (Spa)0:21:30 
10Nuria Espinosa (Spa)0:25:52 
11Meritxell Obradors (Spa)0:35:04 
12Nuria Teys (Spa)0:37:42 
13Maria Del Mar Sancho Bauza (Spa)0:39:11 
14Aida Viladrich (Spa)0:39:48 
15Arantxa Mejias (Spa)0:43:07 
16Judith Sanchez (Spa)  
17Ingrid Carbones (Spa)  
18Carolina Lopez Altadill (Spa)  
19Brita Henseler (Spa)  
DNFClara Soms (Spa)  
Back to top