Coquard wins again at 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Frenchman stays in the overall lead after two consecutive stage wins

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie4:34:18 
2Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
3Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
4Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
5Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step  
6Kenny De Haes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
7Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
8Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
9Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
10Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
11Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
12Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling  
13Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
14Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
15Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling  
16Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
17Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
18Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Stˆlting Service Group  
19Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre  
20François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
21Timothy Stevens (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
22Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
23Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
24Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
25Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
26David Menut (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
27Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
28Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
29Romain Feillu (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
30Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
31Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
32Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
33Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
34Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
35Barry Markus (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
36David Boucher (Fra) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
37Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
38Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
39Gerry Druyts (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
40Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Stˆlting Service Group  
41Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
42Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
43Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
44Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
45Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale  
46Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
47Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ  
48Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
49Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
50Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
51Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie  
52Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
53Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
54Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
55Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
56Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
57Florent Pereira (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
58Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
59Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
60Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
61Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre  
62Julien Duval (Fra) Armee de Terre  
63Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
64Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ  
65Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
66Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
67Alo Jakin (Est) HP-BTP Auber 93  
68Felix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
69Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie  
70Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
71Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
72Aimé Degendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
73Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
74Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
75Frederique Robert (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
76Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
77Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
78Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
79Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
80Jonas Tenbrock (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
81Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
82Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
83Wesley Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
84Tiziano Dall'antonia (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
85Benoît Sinner (Fra) Armee de Terre  
86Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie  
87Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step  
88Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
89Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
90Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
91Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ  
92Julien Guay (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
93Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
94Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ  
95Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
96Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
97Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
98Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
99Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
100Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre  
101Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
102Thomas Deruette (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
103Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
104Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie  
105Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
106Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
107Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
108Thomas Koep (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
109Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
110Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ  
111Kristian House (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling  
112Glenn O'shea (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling  
113Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling  
114Ruben Pols (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
115Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre  
116Michael Reihs (Den) Stˆlting Service Group  
117Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie0:01:26 
118Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
119Sven Reutter (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
120Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ0:02:08 
121Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Armee de Terre  
122Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02:34 
123Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
124Jens Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02:44 
125Dennis Coenen (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
126Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
127Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ0:03:03 
128Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
129Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:04:53 
130Chris Opie (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:05:46 
131Kai Reus (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
132Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
133Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre  
134Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:06:55 
135Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
136Samuel Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:06:58 
137Maxime Renault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 930:09:30 
138Guillaume Thévenot (Fra) Direct Energie0:11:04 
139Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie  
140Joshua Hunt (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling  
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale4 pts
2Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton2 
3Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team1 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Felix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille4 pts
2Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale2 
3Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton1 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale4 pts
2Felix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille2 
3Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton1 
Finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie20 pts
2Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits17 
3Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert15 
4Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille13 
5Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step11 
6Kenny De Haes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert10 
7Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton9 
8Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept8 
9Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTM7 
10Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM6 
11Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect5 
12Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling4 
13Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3 
14Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2 
15Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling1 
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Felix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille3 pts
2Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert2 
3Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton1 
Mountian 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Felix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille3 pts
2Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert2 
3Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale1 
Young rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie4:34:18 
2Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
3Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
4Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling  
5Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
6Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Stˆlting Service Group  
7Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre  
8François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
9Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
10Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
11David Menut (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
12Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
13Barry Markus (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
14Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
15Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
16Florent Pereira (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
17Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
18Felix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
19Aimé Degendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
20Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
21Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
22Jonas Tenbrock (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
23Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie  
24Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
25Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ  
26Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ  
27Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
28Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
29Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
30Thomas Deruette (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
31Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
32Ruben Pols (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
33Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre  
34Sven Reutter (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
35Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02:34 
36Jens Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02:44 
37Dennis Coenen (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
38Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
39Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ0:03:03 
40Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:04:53 
41Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre  
42Samuel Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:06:58 
43Guillaume Thévenot (Fra) Direct Energie0:11:03 
44Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie  
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie9:02:51 
2Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:10 
3Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:12 
4Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
5Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00:14 
6Kai Reus (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
7Felix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:00:15 
8Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:16 
9Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre  
10Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
11Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:00:19 
12Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:00:20 
13Kenny De Haes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
14Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step  
15Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
16Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
17Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
18Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
19Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
20Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Stˆlting Service Group  
21David Menut (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
22Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
23Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
24Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre  
25Romain Feillu (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
26Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
27Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
28Timothy Stevens (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
29Gerry Druyts (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
30Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
31Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
32Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
33Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling  
34Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
35Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
36Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
37Barry Markus (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
38Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
39Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ  
40Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling  
41Julien Duval (Fra) Armee de Terre  
42Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
43Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
44Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie  
45Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
46Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
47Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Stˆlting Service Group  
48Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
49David Boucher (Fra) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
50Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
51Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
52Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
53Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
54Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
55Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
56Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
57Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
58Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
59Frederique Robert (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
60François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
61Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
62Benoît Sinner (Fra) Armee de Terre  
63Wesley Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
64Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
65Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie  
66Tiziano Dall'antonia (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
67Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
68Florent Pereira (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
69Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
70Aimé Degendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
71Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
72Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
73Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ  
74Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
75Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
76Alo Jakin (Est) HP-BTP Auber 93  
77Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
78Michael Reihs (Den) Stˆlting Service Group  
79Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
80Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
81Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
82Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
83Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
84Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
85Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
86Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
87Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ  
88Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
89Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
90Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
91Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre  
92Sven Reutter (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
93Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
94Jonas Tenbrock (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
95Julien Guay (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
96Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ  
97Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre  
98Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step  
99Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling  
100Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre  
101Thomas Deruette (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
102Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Armee de Terre  
103Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
104Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
105Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
106Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
107Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
108Kristian House (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling  
109Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ0:00:40 
110Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:45 
111Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:00 
112Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:02 
113Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
114Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:18 
115Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:01:37 
116Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie  
117Ruben Pols (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
118Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
119Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:01:39 
120Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:44 
121Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie0:02:11 
122Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ0:02:28 
123Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02:54 
124Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:03:04 
125Dennis Coenen (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
126Jens Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
127Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ0:03:23 
128Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:06:05 
129Chris Opie (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:06:06 
130Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:06:34 
131Thomas Koep (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group0:07:23 
132Glenn O'shea (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling  
133Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
134Maxime Renault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 930:09:50 
135Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:09:59 
136Joshua Hunt (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:11:24 
137Samuel Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:11:28 
138Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie0:12:41 
139Guillaume Thévenot (Fra) Direct Energie0:14:08 
140Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:15:55 
Point classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie40 pts
2Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits32 
3Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton26 
4Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille23 
5Kenny De Haes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert21 
6Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step19 
7Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert15 
8Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13 
9Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale10 
10Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10 
11Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9 
12Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ9 
13Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept8 
14Kai Reus (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton7 
15Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM7 
16Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTM7 
17Felix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille6 
18Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM6 
19Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect5 
20Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits5 
21Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre4 
22Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton4 
23Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling4 
24Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect4 
25David Menut (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 933 
26Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2 
27Romain Feillu (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 932 
28Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team1 
29Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling1 
30Chris Opie (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling1 
Mountain classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre12 pts
2Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8 
3Felix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille6 
4Kai Reus (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton4 
5Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert4 
6Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale1 
7Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton1 
Young rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie9:02:51 
2Felix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:00:15 
3Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00:16 
4Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:00:19 
5Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:00:20 
6Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
7Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Stˆlting Service Group  
8David Menut (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
9Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre  
10Barry Markus (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
11Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling  
12Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
13Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
14François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
15Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
16Florent Pereira (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
17Aimé Degendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
18Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
19Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
20Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
21Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
22Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
23Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ  
24Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre  
25Sven Reutter (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
26Jonas Tenbrock (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
27Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ  
28Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre  
29Thomas Deruette (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
30Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
31Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
32Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:45 
33Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:18 
34Ruben Pols (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01:37 
35Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:01:39 
36Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02:54 
37Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:03:04 
38Dennis Coenen (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
39Jens Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
40Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ0:03:23 
41Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:06:34 
42Samuel Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:11:28 
43Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie0:12:41 
44Guillaume Thévenot (Fra) Direct Energie0:14:08 
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Delko Marseille Provence Ktm27:09:33 
2Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
3Hp Btp - Auber 93  
4Androni Giocattoli  
5Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
6Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
7Fdj  
8Roompot Oranje Peloton  
9Armee De Terre  
10Wallonie - Bruxelles - Group Protect  
11Crelan - Vastgoedservice  
12Etixx - Quick Step  
13Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
14Stölting Service Group  
15Direct Energie  
16Ag2r La Mondiale  
17Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
18One Pro Cycling  
Back to top