Australia's McCarthy claims opening stage

Aussie takes two second overall lead

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Australian National Team2:22:28 
2Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) Team 999 Caffè Mokambo0:00:02 
3Andrea Zordan (Ita) Work Service Brenta0:00:20 
4Damien Howson (Aus) Australian National Team0:00:21 
5Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Belgium National Team0:00:23 
6Andrea Corti (Ita) S.C. Brugherio Sportiva Asd0:00:24 
7Marco Guadagnini (Ita) Gcd Contri Autozai Tagliaro0:00:25 
8Luca Ceolan (Ita) Gcd Contri Autozai Tagliaro0:00:26 
9Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland National Team0:00:30 
10Alessandro Ballabio (Ita) Canturino 19020:00:32 
11Stefano Tonin (Ita) Gs Pressix P3 Mito Sport0:00:34 
12Paolo Bianchini (Ita) Trissa Bornato Franciacorta0:00:39 
13Davide Cecchini (Ita) Vigor - Cycling Team0:00:41 
14Luca Maritan (Ita) Vigor - Cycling Team0:00:46 
15Samuel Spokes (Aus) Australian National Team  
16Leonardo Cresca (Ita) Guazzolini Coratti - Fassa Bortolo  
17Derk Abel Beckering (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team  
18Giovanni Longo (Ita) V.C.G.Bianchin-Marchiol-Pizzolon0:00:52 
19Artur Shaymuratov (Rus) Russian National Team  
20Marco Coffinardi (Ita) Trissa Bornato Franciacorta0:00:55 
21Mauro Marcassoli (Ita) Trissa Bornato Franciacorta  
22Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Belgium National Team  
23Viacheslav Akhmametyev (Rus) Russian National Team0:00:57 
24Mattia Vigano (Ita) U.S.Biassono Asd  
25Paolo Morbiato (Ita) Cavi Carraro Morbiato Sandrigosport0:01:01 
26Andrea Corna (Ita) Team Imm. Aurea Zanica0:01:05 
27Simone Chioda (Ita) Mazzano Team A.S.D.0:01:09 
28Emiel Wastyn (Bel) Belgium National Team0:01:14 
29Andrea Tocco (Ita) Gs Giorgione Ozierese Aliseo0:01:16 
30Mirko Gozio (Ita) Trissa Bornato Franciacorta0:01:18 
31Mario Di Stefano (Ita) For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport0:01:20 
32Emanuele Cacciamali (Ita) For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport0:01:26 
33Bob Van Den Hengel (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:01:36 
34Paolo Simion (Ita) Gs Giorgione Ozierese Aliseo0:01:40 
35Dias Omirzakov (Kaz) Kazakistan National Team0:01:42 
36Alessio Di Donato (Ita) A.S.D.C. Cepagatti0:01:45 
37Pietro Maria Piccaluga (Ita) Castanese0:01:48 
38Tomasz Kudelski (Pol) Poland National Team0:01:52 
39Nikolai Kournov (Rus) Russian National Team0:01:57 
40Steve Rizzardini (Ita) U.S.Biassono Asd0:02:00 
41Kirill Egorov (Rus) Russian National Team0:02:11 
42Rail Khalikov (Rus) Russian National Team0:02:19 
43Matteo Fontana (Ita) U.S.Biassono Asd0:02:21 
44Andrea Arienti (Ita) U.S.Biassono Asd  
45Leonardo Moggio (Ita) V.C.G.Bianchin-Marchiol-Pizzolon0:02:27 
46Pier Binne De Haan (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:02:31 
47Federico Lodi Rizzini (Ita) S.C. Brugherio Sportiva Asd0:02:34 
48Francesco Magrin (Ita) Cavi Carraro Morbiato Sandrigosport0:02:39 
49Matvey Nikitin (Kaz) Kazakistan National Team0:02:45 
50Nikita Panassenko (Kaz) Kazakistan National Team0:02:50 
51Francesco Marzi (Ita) Ss Aquila Ganzaroli0:02:56 
52Nicola Pesenti (Ita) For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport  
53Matteo Severa (Ita) Guazzolini Coratti - Fassa Bortolo0:02:58 
54Massimo Schiavolin (Ita) Canturino 19020:03:02 
55Luca Mazzoleni (Ita) Almenno S.B. A.S.D.  
56Andrea Vaghi (Ita) Pedale Castanese A.S.D.  
57Thijs Van Beusichem (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team  
58Edoardo Rinaldi (Ita) S. C. Cene A. S. D.  
59Marco Rocca (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese  
60Nicola Dalli Cani (Ita) Assali Stefen Zamboni Transervice  
61Federico Del Pelo (Ita) Canturino 19020:03:10 
62Elia Favaro (Ita) V.C.G.Bianchin-Marchiol-Pizzolon0:03:17 
63Quentin Charles (Fra) Comite' Departemental Des Bouches D0:03:19 
64Simone Petilli (Ita) Canturino 19020:03:21 
65Cristian Aretino (Ita) Work Service Brenta0:03:25 
66Matteo Zorzi (Ita) Bustese Olonia A.S.D.0:03:29 
67Emanuele Caiola (Ita) Mista B Sezze/Artena0:03:32 
68Wojciech Kargul (Pol) Poland National Team0:03:34 
69Kevin Lissandron (Ita) Work Service Brenta0:03:36 
70Luigi Ambrogio (Ita) Asd Energym - Sp Energia Sicilia0:03:37 
71Eddy Guadrini (Ita) S.C. Capriolo Asd0:03:41 
72Marco Fiorelli (Ita) Mista B Sezze/Artena  
73Simone Cento (Ita) Castanese0:03:48 
74Marco Bernardi (Ita) V.C.G.Bianchin-Marchiol-Pizzolon0:03:50 
75Roberto Cattaneo (Ita) Team Giorgi A.S.D.0:03:51 
76Giuliano Rancilio (Ita) Bustese Olonia A.S.D.0:03:54 
77Andrea Vassallo (Ita) Ss Aquila Ganzaroli0:03:57 
78Fabio Gadda (Ita) U.S.Biassono Asd  
79Thomas Grosbois (Fra) Comite' Departemental Des Bouches D0:04:03 
80Antonio Di Sante (Ita) Team 999 Caffè Mokambo  
81Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Belgium National Team  
82Luca Spandre (Ita) Team 999 Caffè Mokambo  
83Luuc Bugter (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:04:05 
84Stefano Roncalli (Ita) S.C. Brugherio Sportiva Asd0:04:07 
85Lorenzo Fusi (Ita) Ss Aquila Ganzaroli0:04:11 
86Daniele Menegon (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:04:20 
87Michele Masseretti (Ita) Trissa Bornato Franciacorta0:04:21 
88Riccardo Daniel (Ita) Gs Pressix P3 Mito Sport0:04:25 
89Adrian Alan Pagowski (Pol) Mista B Sezze/Artena0:04:28 
90David Edwards (Aus) Australian National Team  
91Calvin Watson (Aus) Australian National Team  
92Sergio Torri (Ita) S. C. Cene A. S. D.0:04:31 
93Lorenzo Fenili (Ita) Almenno S.B. A.S.D.0:04:34 
94Silvio Messi (Ita) Almenno S.B. A.S.D.0:04:36 
95Tommaso Cesaretti (Ita) A.S.D.Bovara Junior Team0:04:41 
96Elia Avantaggiato (Ita) Bustese Olonia A.S.D.  
97Andrea Rade (Ita) Gs Pressix P3 Mito Sport0:04:49 
98Gianni Franco Dintino (Ita) A.S.D.C. Cepagatti0:04:51 
99Eddy Scquizzato (Ita) Gs Giorgione Ozierese Aliseo  
100Dylan Teuns (Bel) Belgium National Team0:05:01 
101Tamas Pinter (Hun) Mista A Ksi Sport Es Ifjusagi0:05:11 
102Leone Pasquato (Ita) Assali Stefen Zamboni Transervice  
103Gabriele Patti (Ita) Mazzano Team A.S.D.0:05:17 
104Santo Oliva (Ita) Asd Energym - Sp Energia Sicilia0:05:19 
105Shasa Urbani (Ita) Cavi Carraro Morbiato Sandrigosport0:05:22 
106Antonio Zullo (Ita) Guazzolini Coratti - Fassa Bortolo0:05:25 
107Andrea Ferrari (Ita) S. C. Cene A. S. D.  
108Francesco Parmegiani (Ita) Team 999 Caffè Mokambo  
109Edoardo Tessarollo (Ita) Work Service Brenta0:05:29 
110Adam Majorek (Pol) Poland National Team  
111Filippo Zaramella (Ita) Gs Pressix P3 Mito Sport0:05:39 
112Riccardo Ridolfi (Ita) A.S.D.Bovara Junior Team  
113Alessandro Riccardi (Ita) Guazzolini Coratti - Fassa Bortolo  
114Simone Sterbini (Ita) Guazzolini Coratti - Fassa Bortolo  
115Alex Pomaro (Ita) Gcd Contri Autozai Tagliaro0:05:43 
116Damiano Cima (Ita) G.C.Feralpi A.S.D.0:05:49 
117Federico Tidoni (Ita) Mazzano Team A.S.D.  
118Antonino Calabro (Ita) Asd Energym - Sp Energia Sicilia0:06:04 
119Marco Parolai (Ita) Ss Aquila Ganzaroli0:06:12 
120Andrea Biagi (Ita) Ss Aquila Ganzaroli  
121Luca Comini (Ita) G.C.Feralpi A.S.D.0:06:23 
122Elia Antonini (Ita) A.S.D.Bovara Junior Team0:06:32 
123Mattia Saronni (Ita) Bustese Olonia A.S.D.0:06:43 
124Andrea Colombo (Ita) S.C. Brugherio Sportiva Asd0:06:45 
125Jozsef Hartmann (Hun) Mista A Ksi Sport Es Ifjusagi  
126Alessandro Mazzelli (Ita) G.C.Feralpi A.S.D.0:06:55 
127Pietro Lenzi (Ita) S. C. Cene A. S. D.0:07:04 
128Sebastien Court (Fra) Comite' Departemental Des Bouches D0:07:25 
129Riccardo Luzi (Ita) A.S.D.Bovara Junior Team0:07:29 
130Giacomo Gallio (Ita) Cavi Carraro Morbiato Sandrigosport0:07:32 
131Alvise Zanasca (Ita) V.C.G.Bianchin-Marchiol-Pizzolon  
132Antonino Caruso (Ita) Asd Energym - Sp Energia Sicilia  
133Matteo Scaccianoce (Ita) S.C. Brugherio Sportiva Asd0:07:38 
134Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Team Giorgi A.S.D.0:07:40 
135Luca Colombo (Ita) Team Giorgi A.S.D.  
136Andrea Meggiorini (Ita) Gcd Contri Autozai Tagliaro  
137Sebastien Boisdon (Fra) Comite' Departemental Des Bouches D  
138Alessio Pinton (Ita) Gs Pressix P3 Mito Sport  
139Giuseppe Alessio Simonetta (Ita) Assali Stefen Zamboni Transervice  
140Davide Bellasio (Ita) Pedale Castanese A.S.D.  
141Alfredo Ligotti (Ita) Castanese  
142Simone Mattio (Ita) Vigor - Cycling Team  
143Nicola Toffali (Ita) Assali Stefen Zamboni Transervice  
144Fausto Masnada (Ita) For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport0:07:53 
145Christian Ganeo (Ita) Gs Giorgione Ozierese Aliseo0:08:09 
146Marcell Bedike (Hun) Mista A Ksi Sport Es Ifjusagi0:08:19 
147Andrea Diomede (Ita) Team 999 Caffè Mokambo0:08:40 
148Michele Todeschini (Ita) Almenno S.B. A.S.D.0:08:42 
149Davide Martinelli (Ita) G.C.Feralpi A.S.D.  
150Mattia Baiguini (Ita) Team Imm. Aurea Zanica  
151Giuseppe Salvo (Ita) Asd Energym - Sp Energia Sicilia0:09:04 
152Davide Onetti (Ita) Mazzano Team A.S.D.0:09:31 
153Fabrizio Spagnoli (Ita) A.S.D.C. Cepagatti  
154Gianluca Modesti (Ita) Bustese Olonia A.S.D.  
155Umberto Ranucci (Ita) For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport0:09:50 
156Luca Gasparella (Ita) Gcd Contri Autozai Tagliaro0:09:52 
157Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) Poland National Team0:10:04 
158Karmelo Halilaj (Alb) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:10:26 
159Claudio Dalbosco (Ita) Assali Stefen Zamboni Transervice0:10:55 
160Filippo Maria Zanni (Ita) Almenno S.B. A.S.D.0:11:13 
161Massimo Bergi (Ita) S.C. Capriolo Asd0:11:19 
162Pazylbek Zhaksylyk (Kaz) Kazakistan National Team0:11:45 
163Federico Preosti (Ita) S.C. Capriolo Asd0:11:53 
164Vladimir Dubrovsky (Kaz) Kazakistan National Team0:12:11 
165Andrea Trapletti (Ita) S.C. Capriolo Asd0:12:13 
166Nicola Zorzi (Ita) G.C.Feralpi A.S.D.0:12:27 
167Michele Bonomelli (Ita) S.C. Capriolo Asd0:12:34 
168Francesco Bassani (Ita) Gs Giorgione Ozierese Aliseo  
169Diego Brasi (Ita) Team Imm. Aurea Zanica0:12:41 
170Lorenzo Tonietti (Ita) Mista B Sezze/Artena0:13:17 
171Luca Guerrini (Ita) Canturino 1902  
172Simone Viero (Ita) Cavi Carraro Morbiato Sandrigosport  
173Massimiliano Coccoli (Ita) Team Giorgi A.S.D.0:13:34 
174Samuele Marzuoli (Ita) Mazzano Team A.S.D.0:13:38 
175Alessio Bramati (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:13:48 
176Stefano Bertoli (Ita) Team Imm. Aurea Zanica0:13:53 
177Daniele Rellini (Ita) A.S.D.Bovara Junior Team  
178Alberto Tocchella (Ita) Team Imm. Aurea Zanica  
179Mattia Saturno (Ita) A.S.D.C. Cepagatti0:14:02 
180Denis Dammizio (Ita) Mista B Sezze/Artena0:14:10 
181Simone Bonzanni (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:14:13 
182Massimiliano Costantini (Ita) A.S.D.C. Cepagatti0:14:27 
183Andrea Cismondi (Ita) Vigor - Cycling Team0:14:37 
184Alex Rota Scalabrini (Ita) Team Giorgi A.S.D.  
185Marco Parolin (Ita) Work Service Brenta  
DNFMate Radonics (Hun) Mista A Ksi Sport Es Ifjusagi  
DNFFerenc Stuban (Hun) Mista A Ksi Sport Es Ifjusagi  
DNFClement Chiaroni (Fra) Comite' Departemental Des Bouches D  
DNFMarco Vigna (Ita) Vigor - Cycling Team  
DNFAndrea Bonetti (Ita) S. C. Cene A. S. D.  
General Classification after Stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Australian National Team2:22:28 
2Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) Team 999 Caffè Mokambo0:00:02 
3Andrea Zordan (Ita) Work Service Brenta0:00:20 
4Damien Howson (Aus) Australian National Team0:00:21 
5Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Belgium National Team0:00:23 
6Andrea Corti (Ita) S.C. Brugherio Sportiva Asd0:00:24 
7Marco Guadagnini (Ita) Gcd Contri Autozai Tagliaro0:00:25 
8Luca Ceolan (Ita) Gcd Contri Autozai Tagliaro0:00:26 
9Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland National Team0:00:30 
10Alessandro Ballabio (Ita) Canturino 19020:00:32 
11Stefano Tonin (Ita) Gs Pressix P3 Mito Sport0:00:34 
12Paolo Bianchini (Ita) Trissa Bornato Franciacorta0:00:39 
13Davide Cecchini (Ita) Vigor - Cycling Team0:00:41 
14Luca Maritan (Ita) Vigor - Cycling Team0:00:46 
15Samuel Spokes (Aus) Australian National Team  
16Leonardo Cresca (Ita) Guazzolini Coratti - Fassa Bortolo  
17Derk Abel Beckering (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team  
18Giovanni Longo (Ita) V.C.G.Bianchin-Marchiol-Pizzolon0:00:52 
19Artur Shaymuratov (Rus) Russian National Team  
20Marco Coffinardi (Ita) Trissa Bornato Franciacorta0:00:55 
21Mauro Marcassoli (Ita) Trissa Bornato Franciacorta  
22Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Belgium National Team  
23Viacheslav Akhmametyev (Rus) Russian National Team0:00:57 
24Mattia Vigano (Ita) U.S.Biassono Asd  
25Paolo Morbiato (Ita) Cavi Carraro Morbiato Sandrigosport0:01:01 
26Andrea Corna (Ita) Team Imm. Aurea Zanica0:01:05 
27Simone Chioda (Ita) Mazzano Team A.S.D.0:01:09 
28Emiel Wastyn (Bel) Belgium National Team0:01:14 
29Andrea Tocco (Ita) Gs Giorgione Ozierese Aliseo0:01:16 
30Mirko Gozio (Ita) Trissa Bornato Franciacorta0:01:18 
31Mario Di Stefano (Ita) For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport0:01:20 
32Emanuele Cacciamali (Ita) For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport0:01:26 
33Bob Van Den Hengel (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:01:36 
34Paolo Simion (Ita) Gs Giorgione Ozierese Aliseo0:01:40 
35Dias Omirzakov (Kaz) Kazakistan National Team0:01:42 
36Alessio Di Donato (Ita) A.S.D.C. Cepagatti0:01:45 
37Pietro Maria Piccaluga (Ita) Castanese0:01:48 
38Tomasz Kudelski (Pol) Poland National Team0:01:52 
39Nikolai Kournov (Rus) Russian National Team0:01:57 
40Steve Rizzardini (Ita) U.S.Biassono Asd0:02:00 
41Kirill Egorov (Rus) Russian National Team0:02:11 
42Rail Khalikov (Rus) Russian National Team0:02:19 
43Matteo Fontana (Ita) U.S.Biassono Asd0:02:21 
44Andrea Arienti (Ita) U.S.Biassono Asd  
45Leonardo Moggio (Ita) V.C.G.Bianchin-Marchiol-Pizzolon0:02:27 
46Pier Binne De Haan (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:02:31 
47Federico Lodi Rizzini (Ita) S.C. Brugherio Sportiva Asd0:02:34 
48Francesco Magrin (Ita) Cavi Carraro Morbiato Sandrigosport0:02:39 
49Matvey Nikitin (Kaz) Kazakistan National Team0:02:45 
50Nikita Panassenko (Kaz) Kazakistan National Team0:02:50 
51Francesco Marzi (Ita) Ss Aquila Ganzaroli0:02:56 
52Nicola Pesenti (Ita) For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport  
53Matteo Severa (Ita) Guazzolini Coratti - Fassa Bortolo0:02:58 
54Massimo Schiavolin (Ita) Canturino 19020:03:02 
55Luca Mazzoleni (Ita) Almenno S.B. A.S.D.  
56Andrea Vaghi (Ita) Pedale Castanese A.S.D.  
57Thijs Van Beusichem (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team  
58Edoardo Rinaldi (Ita) S. C. Cene A. S. D.  
59Marco Rocca (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese  
60Nicola Dalli Cani (Ita) Assali Stefen Zamboni Transervice  
61Federico Del Pelo (Ita) Canturino 19020:03:10 
62Elia Favaro (Ita) V.C.G.Bianchin-Marchiol-Pizzolon0:03:17 
63Quentin Charles (Fra) Comite' Departemental Des Bouches D0:03:19 
64Simone Petilli (Ita) Canturino 19020:03:21 
65Cristian Aretino (Ita) Work Service Brenta0:03:25 
66Matteo Zorzi (Ita) Bustese Olonia A.S.D.0:03:29 
67Emanuele Caiola (Ita) Mista B Sezze/Artena0:03:32 
68Wojciech Kargul (Pol) Poland National Team0:03:34 
69Kevin Lissandron (Ita) Work Service Brenta0:03:36 
70Luigi Ambrogio (Ita) Asd Energym - Sp Energia Sicilia0:03:37 
71Eddy Guadrini (Ita) S.C. Capriolo Asd0:03:41 
72Marco Fiorelli (Ita) Mista B Sezze/Artena  
73Simone Cento (Ita) Castanese0:03:48 
74Marco Bernardi (Ita) V.C.G.Bianchin-Marchiol-Pizzolon0:03:50 
75Roberto Cattaneo (Ita) Team Giorgi A.S.D.0:03:51 
76Giuliano Rancilio (Ita) Bustese Olonia A.S.D.0:03:54 
77Andrea Vassallo (Ita) Ss Aquila Ganzaroli0:03:57 
78Fabio Gadda (Ita) U.S.Biassono Asd  
79Thomas Grosbois (Fra) Comite' Departemental Des Bouches D0:04:03 
80Antonio Di Sante (Ita) Team 999 Caffè Mokambo  
81Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Belgium National Team  
82Luca Spandre (Ita) Team 999 Caffè Mokambo  
83Luuc Bugter (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:04:05 
84Stefano Roncalli (Ita) S.C. Brugherio Sportiva Asd0:04:07 
85Lorenzo Fusi (Ita) Ss Aquila Ganzaroli0:04:11 
86Daniele Menegon (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:04:20 
87Michele Masseretti (Ita) Trissa Bornato Franciacorta0:04:21 
88Riccardo Daniel (Ita) Gs Pressix P3 Mito Sport0:04:25 
89Adrian Alan Pagowski (Pol) Mista B Sezze/Artena0:04:28 
90David Edwards (Aus) Australian National Team  
91Calvin Watson (Aus) Australian National Team  
92Sergio Torri (Ita) S. C. Cene A. S. D.0:04:31 
93Lorenzo Fenili (Ita) Almenno S.B. A.S.D.0:04:34 
94Silvio Messi (Ita) Almenno S.B. A.S.D.0:04:36 
95Tommaso Cesaretti (Ita) A.S.D.Bovara Junior Team0:04:41 
96Elia Avantaggiato (Ita) Bustese Olonia A.S.D.  
97Andrea Rade (Ita) Gs Pressix P3 Mito Sport0:04:49 
98Gianni Franco Dintino (Ita) A.S.D.C. Cepagatti0:04:51 
99Eddy Scquizzato (Ita) Gs Giorgione Ozierese Aliseo  
100Dylan Teuns (Bel) Belgium National Team0:05:01 
101Tamas Pinter (Hun) Mista A Ksi Sport Es Ifjusagi0:05:11 
102Leone Pasquato (Ita) Assali Stefen Zamboni Transervice  
103Gabriele Patti (Ita) Mazzano Team A.S.D.0:05:17 
104Santo Oliva (Ita) Asd Energym - Sp Energia Sicilia0:05:19 
105Shasa Urbani (Ita) Cavi Carraro Morbiato Sandrigosport0:05:22 
106Antonio Zullo (Ita) Guazzolini Coratti - Fassa Bortolo0:05:25 
107Andrea Ferrari (Ita) S. C. Cene A. S. D.  
108Francesco Parmegiani (Ita) Team 999 Caffè Mokambo  
109Edoardo Tessarollo (Ita) Work Service Brenta0:05:29 
110Adam Majorek (Pol) Poland National Team  
111Filippo Zaramella (Ita) Gs Pressix P3 Mito Sport0:05:39 
112Riccardo Ridolfi (Ita) A.S.D.Bovara Junior Team  
113Alessandro Riccardi (Ita) Guazzolini Coratti - Fassa Bortolo  
114Simone Sterbini (Ita) Guazzolini Coratti - Fassa Bortolo  
115Alex Pomaro (Ita) Gcd Contri Autozai Tagliaro0:05:43 
116Damiano Cima (Ita) G.C.Feralpi A.S.D.0:05:49 
117Federico Tidoni (Ita) Mazzano Team A.S.D.  
118Antonino Calabro (Ita) Asd Energym - Sp Energia Sicilia0:06:04 
119Marco Parolai (Ita) Ss Aquila Ganzaroli0:06:12 
120Andrea Biagi (Ita) Ss Aquila Ganzaroli  
121Luca Comini (Ita) G.C.Feralpi A.S.D.0:06:23 
122Elia Antonini (Ita) A.S.D.Bovara Junior Team0:06:32 
123Mattia Saronni (Ita) Bustese Olonia A.S.D.0:06:43 
124Andrea Colombo (Ita) S.C. Brugherio Sportiva Asd0:06:45 
125Jozsef Hartmann (Hun) Mista A Ksi Sport Es Ifjusagi  
126Alessandro Mazzelli (Ita) G.C.Feralpi A.S.D.0:06:55 
127Pietro Lenzi (Ita) S. C. Cene A. S. D.0:07:04 
128Sebastien Court (Fra) Comite' Departemental Des Bouches D0:07:25 
129Riccardo Luzi (Ita) A.S.D.Bovara Junior Team0:07:29 
130Giacomo Gallio (Ita) Cavi Carraro Morbiato Sandrigosport0:07:32 
131Alvise Zanasca (Ita) V.C.G.Bianchin-Marchiol-Pizzolon  
132Antonino Caruso (Ita) Asd Energym - Sp Energia Sicilia  
133Matteo Scaccianoce (Ita) S.C. Brugherio Sportiva Asd0:07:38 
134Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Team Giorgi A.S.D.0:07:40 
135Luca Colombo (Ita) Team Giorgi A.S.D.  
136Andrea Meggiorini (Ita) Gcd Contri Autozai Tagliaro  
137Sebastien Boisdon (Fra) Comite' Departemental Des Bouches D  
138Alessio Pinton (Ita) Gs Pressix P3 Mito Sport  
139Giuseppe Alessio Simonetta (Ita) Assali Stefen Zamboni Transervice  
140Davide Bellasio (Ita) Pedale Castanese A.S.D.  
141Alfredo Ligotti (Ita) Castanese  
142Simone Mattio (Ita) Vigor - Cycling Team  
143Nicola Toffali (Ita) Assali Stefen Zamboni Transervice  
144Fausto Masnada (Ita) For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport0:07:53 
145Christian Ganeo (Ita) Gs Giorgione Ozierese Aliseo0:08:09 
146Marcell Bedike (Hun) Mista A Ksi Sport Es Ifjusagi0:08:19 
147Andrea Diomede (Ita) Team 999 Caffè Mokambo0:08:40 
148Michele Todeschini (Ita) Almenno S.B. A.S.D.0:08:42 
149Davide Martinelli (Ita) G.C.Feralpi A.S.D.  
150Mattia Baiguini (Ita) Team Imm. Aurea Zanica  
151Giuseppe Salvo (Ita) Asd Energym - Sp Energia Sicilia0:09:04 
152Davide Onetti (Ita) Mazzano Team A.S.D.0:09:31 
153Fabrizio Spagnoli (Ita) A.S.D.C. Cepagatti  
154Gianluca Modesti (Ita) Bustese Olonia A.S.D.  
155Umberto Ranucci (Ita) For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport0:09:50 
156Luca Gasparella (Ita) Gcd Contri Autozai Tagliaro0:09:52 
157Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) Poland National Team0:10:04 
158Karmelo Halilaj (Alb) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:10:26 
159Claudio Dalbosco (Ita) Assali Stefen Zamboni Transervice0:10:55 
160Filippo Maria Zanni (Ita) Almenno S.B. A.S.D.0:11:13 
161Massimo Bergi (Ita) S.C. Capriolo Asd0:11:19 
162Pazylbek Zhaksylyk (Kaz) Kazakistan National Team0:11:45 
163Federico Preosti (Ita) S.C. Capriolo Asd0:11:53 
164Vladimir Dubrovsky (Kaz) Kazakistan National Team0:12:11 
165Andrea Trapletti (Ita) S.C. Capriolo Asd0:12:13 
166Nicola Zorzi (Ita) G.C.Feralpi A.S.D.0:12:27 
167Michele Bonomelli (Ita) S.C. Capriolo Asd0:12:34 
168Francesco Bassani (Ita) Gs Giorgione Ozierese Aliseo  
169Diego Brasi (Ita) Team Imm. Aurea Zanica0:12:41 
170Lorenzo Tonietti (Ita) Mista B Sezze/Artena0:13:17 
171Luca Guerrini (Ita) Canturino 1902  
172Simone Viero (Ita) Cavi Carraro Morbiato Sandrigosport  
173Massimiliano Coccoli (Ita) Team Giorgi A.S.D.0:13:34 
174Samuele Marzuoli (Ita) Mazzano Team A.S.D.0:13:38 
175Alessio Bramati (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:13:48 
176Stefano Bertoli (Ita) Team Imm. Aurea Zanica0:13:53 
177Daniele Rellini (Ita) A.S.D.Bovara Junior Team  
178Alberto Tocchella (Ita) Team Imm. Aurea Zanica  
179Mattia Saturno (Ita) A.S.D.C. Cepagatti0:14:02 
180Denis Dammizio (Ita) Mista B Sezze/Artena0:14:10 
181Simone Bonzanni (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:14:13 
182Massimiliano Costantini (Ita) A.S.D.C. Cepagatti0:14:27 
183Andrea Cismondi (Ita) Vigor - Cycling Team0:14:37 
184Alex Rota Scalabrini (Ita) Team Giorgi A.S.D.  
185Marco Parolin (Ita) Work Service Brenta  
Back to top