Wetterhall solos to victory in Geilo

Swede dons first leader's jersey

Full Results
1Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Sweden3:12:32 
2Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:19 
3Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:20 
4Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
5Vegar Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
6Harald Totschnig (Aut) Tyrol Team  
7Michael Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
8Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
9Kristian Forbord (Nor) CK NOR  
10Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
11Matthias Krizek (Aut) Tyrol Team  
12Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
13Daniel Egeland Jarstø (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
14Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
15Jesper Asselman (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
16Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
17Nic van der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
18Rostislav Krotký (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
19Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
20Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
21Yehor Dementyev (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
22Jon Einar Bergsland (Nor) Grenland SK  
23Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
24Dale Appelby (GBr) Team Raleigh  
25Yuriy Agarkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
26Lasse Bøchmann (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
27Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
28Patrik Morén (Swe) Sweden  
29Jasper Bovenhuiss (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
30Bob Schoonbrodt (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
31Mathias Lisson (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
32Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
33Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Sweden  
34Tor Inge Espeland (Nor) Sandnes SK  
35Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
36Rund Van Der Meijden (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
37Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
38Tomas Okrouhlicky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
39Renè Jørgensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
40Norbert Dürauer (Aut) Tyrol Team  
41Stian Sangstad (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
42Christer Jensen (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
43Anatoly Pakhtusov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
44Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
45Lorents Ola Aasvold (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
46Bersvenn Støen (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
47Dan Fleeman (GBr) Team Raleigh  
48Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
49Krister Hagen (Nor) Nesset CK  
50Øystein Stake Laengen (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
51Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
52Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
53Arne Gunnar Ensrud (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb  
54Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
55Johan Landström (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
56Mads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
57Nebojsa Jovanovic (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
58Roman Bronis (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
59Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Sweden  
60Olesandre Shedyk (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
61Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) CK NOR  
62Geir Inge Berg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
63Christofer Stevenson (Swe) Borås CA  
64Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
65Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
66Jan Frederik Grue (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
67Daniel Shand (GBr) Team Raleigh  
68Ladislav Fabisovsky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
69Torgeir Strandberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:00:31 
70Niklas Åkvik (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
71Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof0:00:41 
72Stefan Mair (Aut) Tyrol Team0:00:42 
73Edvin Wilson (Swe) Borås CA  
74Jørgen Eide (Nor) Hordaland0:00:44 
75Philip Lindau (Swe) Sweden  
76Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
77David Wöhrer (Aut) Tyrol Team  
78Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
79Kent Aadnøy (Nor) Sandnes SK0:00:56 
80Frode Solberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:00:59 
81Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
82Tore Bjelland (Nor) Sandnes SK0:01:09 
83Richard Handley (GBr) Team Raleigh  
84Sondre Norland (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
85Magnus Nordahl (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix  
86Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
87Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
88Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
89Johan Svensson (Swe) Borås CA  
90Peter Smith (Aus) Team Raleigh  
91Andreas Lindén (Swe) Borås CA  
92Lars Andersson (Swe) Sweden  
93Reidar Borgersen (Nor) Buskerud CK  
94Morten Mørland (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:01:48 
95Ola Inge Drøpping (Nor) Nesset CK  
96Ondrej Pavek (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
97Mikael Johansen (Nor) Hordaland0:01:58 
98Erik Jordahl (Nor) Nesset CK0:02:14 
99Kristian Ellertsen (Nor) Hordaland  
100Kristopher Jordan (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix  
101Sondre Moen Hurum (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
102Lars Stensløkken (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb  
103Martin Uthus (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
104Vegard Fredheim (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb  
105Kristian Platou (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb  
106Christian Moberg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
107Henrik Åbom (Swe) Borås CA  
108Vytaly Popkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
109Ove Nilsson (Swe) Borås CA  
110Erik Kasa Jarlseth (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
111Dominik Brändle (Aut) Tyrol Team  
112Jon Roberto Slagsvold (Nor) Grenland SK0:03:13 
113Michael Becling (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
114Richard Lang (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
115Martin Gustavsen (Nor) Team Østfold KF  
116Magnus Børresen (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
117Audun Fløtten (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
118Aslak Sørensen Værnes (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
119Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:04:09 
120Sebastian Kvålsvoll (Nor) CK NOR0:04:29 
121Øivind Bjerkseth (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix  
122Øystein Anderson (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team0:07:22 
123Ole Martin Ølmheim (Nor) Sandnes SK  
124Stian Slemdal (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb0:09:24 
125Mikael Schou (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb  
126Jonas Orset (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
127Jon Anders Grøndal (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:11:24 
128Fillip Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
129Christian Jensen (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
130Marius Ness Haave (Nor) Buskerud CK  
131Pål Ødegård (Nor) Team Østfold KF0:12:22 
132Jens Erik Madsen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
133Thomas Rem (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
134Aaron Donnelly (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
135Hans-Tore Anderson (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
136Gunnar Eidseim (Nor) Hordaland  
137Håvard Dahl (Nor) Sandnes SK  
138Steffen Karstoft (Nor) Team Østfold KF0:13:10 
139Christoffer Berggren (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix0:13:13 
140Eivind Eikli (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
141Thomas Myhre (Nor) Team Østfold KF  
142Oscar Schjerven Grylling (Nor) Buskerud CK0:13:26 
143Anders Stensaker (Nor) Hordaland  
144Stein Arne Overvik (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:13:42 
145Kjetil Andreas Ertsås (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
146Anders Liverød (Nor) Grenland SK0:14:58 
147Tommy Frengen Evensen (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:15:10 
148Vegar Nyhus (Nor) Buskerud CK  
149Per Arne Holt (Nor) Buskerud CK  
150Lars Erik Granly (Nor) Team Østfold KF  
151Trond Kristian Schweder (Nor) Buskerud CK  
152Bjarte Rød (Nor) Nesset CK0:16:09 
DNSKnut Landa (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
DNSTord Sundhagen (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
DNFKristian Løberg (Nor) CK NOR  
DNFOlv Aleksander Benjaminsen (Nor) CK NOR  
DNFAnders Tombre Pettersen (Nor) CK NOR  
DNFVegard Eliassen (Nor) Nesset CK  
DNFKristian Eliassen (Nor) Nesset CK  
DNFSebastian Jansson (Nor) Team Østfold KF  
DNFCristofer Haugland (Nor) Grenland SK  
DNFAleksander Pèrez (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix  
DNFStianlie Håkenrud (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix  
Sprint 1 - Nesbyen, 67.6km
1Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental4pts
2Olv Aleksander Benjaminsen (Nor) CK NOR2 
3Vytaly Popkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team1 
Mountain 1 - Kikut, 128.3km
1Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Sweden4pts
2Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water2 
3Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi1 
Young riders
1Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental3:12:52 
2Vegar Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
3Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
4Kristian Forbord (Nor) CK NOR  
5Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
6Matthias Krizek (Aut) Tyrol Team  
7Daniel Egeland Jarstø (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
8Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
9Jesper Asselman (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
10Nic van der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
11Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
12Jasper Bovenhuiss (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
13Bob Schoonbrodt (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
14Mathias Lisson (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
15Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
16Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Sweden  
17Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
18Rund Van Der Meijden (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
19Stian Sangstad (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
20Christer Jensen (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
21Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
22Lorents Ola Aasvold (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
23Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
24Krister Hagen (Nor) Nesset CK  
25Øystein Stake Laengen (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
26Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
27Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
28Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Sweden  
29Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) CK NOR  
30Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
31Jan Frederik Grue (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
32Torgeir Strandberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:00:11 
33Niklas Åkvik (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
34Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof0:00:21 
35Stefan Mair (Aut) Tyrol Team0:00:22 
36Edvin Wilson (Swe) Borås CA  
37Jørgen Eide (Nor) Hordaland0:00:24 
38Philip Lindau (Swe) Sweden  
39Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
40David Wöhrer (Aut) Tyrol Team  
41Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
42Kent Aadnøy (Nor) Sandnes SK0:00:36 
43Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:39 
44Richard Handley (GBr) Team Raleigh0:00:49 
45Magnus Nordahl (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix  
46Andreas Lindén (Swe) Borås CA  
47Lars Andersson (Swe) Sweden  
48Kristopher Jordan (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix0:01:54 
49Sondre Moen Hurum (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
50Martin Uthus (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
51Erik Kasa Jarlseth (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
52Dominik Brändle (Aut) Tyrol Team  
53Richard Lang (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins0:02:53 
54Magnus Børresen (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
55Audun Fløtten (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
56Aslak Sørensen Værnes (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
57Sebastian Kvålsvoll (Nor) CK NOR0:04:09 
58Øivind Bjerkseth (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix  
59Ole Martin Ølmheim (Nor) Sandnes SK0:07:02 
60Stian Slemdal (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb0:09:04 
61Mikael Schou (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb  
62Jonas Orset (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
63Jon Anders Grøndal (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:11:04 
64Fillip Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
65Pål Ødegård (Nor) Team Østfold KF0:12:02 
66Aaron Donnelly (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
67Håvard Dahl (Nor) Sandnes SK  
68Eivind Eikli (Nor) I.F. Frøy0:12:53 
69Oscar Schjerven Grylling (Nor) Buskerud CK0:13:06 
70Anders Stensaker (Nor) Hordaland  
71Anders Liverød (Nor) Grenland SK0:14:38 
72Tommy Frengen Evensen (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:14:50 
73Vegar Nyhus (Nor) Buskerud CK  
74Bjarte Rød (Nor) Nesset CK0:15:49 
Teams
1Sweden9:38:16 
2Team Joker Bianchi0:00:19 
3Rabobank Continental0:00:20 
4Van Vliet EBH Elshop  
5Team Jayco-Skins  
6Team Cykelcity  
7Tyrol team  
8Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
9Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
10AC Sparta Praha  
11ISD Continental Team  
12Team Raleigh  
13Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Radgiving  
14Trondhjems VK  
15Plussbank Cervelo0:00:31 
16Borås CA0:01:31 
17Sandnes SK0:01:45 
18Ringeriks-Kraft0:02:14 
19Sør-Norge Mix Team0:03:03 
20Nesset CK Mix0:03:42 
21Lillehammer Cykle Klubb0:04:08 
22Hordaland0:04:16 
23CK NOR0:04:29 
24Asker CK Elite Mix0:07:12 
25Grenland SK0:17:51 
26I.F. Frøy0:24:19 
27Drammen CK Mix0:25:19 
28Team Østfold KF0:28:05 
General classification after stage 1
1Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Sweden3:12:32 
2Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:19 
3Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:20 
4Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
5Vegar Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
6Harald Totschnig (Aut) Tyrol Team  
7Michael Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
8Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
9Kristian Forbord (Nor) CK NOR  
10Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
11Matthias Krizek (Aut) Tyrol Team  
12Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
13Daniel Egeland Jarstø (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
14Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
15Jesper Asselman (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
16Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
17Nic van der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
18Rostislav Krotký (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
19Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
20Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
21Yehor Dementyev (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
22Jon Einar Bergsland (Nor) Grenland SK  
23Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
24Dale Appelby (GBr) Team Raleigh  
25Yuriy Agarkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
26Lasse Bøchmann (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
27Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
28Patrik Morén (Swe) Sweden  
29Jasper Bovenhuiss (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
30Bob Schoonbrodt (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
31Mathias Lisson (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
32Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
33Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Sweden  
34Tor Inge Espeland (Nor) Sandnes SK  
35Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
36Rund Van Der Meijden (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
37Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
38Tomas Okrouhlicky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
39Renè Jørgensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
40Norbert Dürauer (Aut) Tyrol Team  
41Stian Sangstad (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
42Christer Jensen (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
43Anatoly Pakhtusov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
44Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
45Lorents Ola Aasvold (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
46Bersvenn Støen (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
47Dan Fleeman (GBr) Team Raleigh  
48Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
49Krister Hagen (Nor) Nesset CK  
50Øystein Stake Laengen (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
51Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
52Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
53Arne Gunnar Ensrud (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb  
54Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
55Johan Landström (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
56Mads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
57Nebojsa Jovanovic (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
58Roman Bronis (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
59Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Sweden  
60Olesandre Shedyk (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
61Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) CK NOR  
62Geir Inge Berg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
63Christofer Stevenson (Swe) Borås CA  
64Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
65Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
66Jan Frederik Grue (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
67Daniel Shand (GBr) Team Raleigh  
68Ladislav Fabisovsky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
69Torgeir Strandberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:00:31 
70Niklas Åkvik (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
71Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof0:00:41 
72Stefan Mair (Aut) Tyrol Team0:00:42 
73Edvin Wilson (Swe) Borås CA  
74Jørgen Eide (Nor) Hordaland0:00:44 
75Philip Lindau (Swe) Sweden  
76Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
77David Wöhrer (Aut) Tyrol Team  
78Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
79Kent Aadnøy (Nor) Sandnes SK0:00:56 
80Frode Solberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:00:59 
81Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
82Tore Bjelland (Nor) Sandnes SK0:01:09 
83Richard Handley (GBr) Team Raleigh  
84Sondre Norland (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
85Magnus Nordahl (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix  
86Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
87Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
88Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
89Johan Svensson (Swe) Borås CA  
90Peter Smith (Aus) Team Raleigh  
91Andreas Lindén (Swe) Borås CA  
92Lars Andersson (Swe) Sweden  
93Reidar Borgersen (Nor) Buskerud CK  
94Morten Mørland (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:01:48 
95Ola Inge Drøpping (Nor) Nesset CK  
96Ondrej Pavek (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
97Mikael Johansen (Nor) Hordaland0:01:58 
98Erik Jordahl (Nor) Nesset CK0:02:14 
99Kristian Ellertsen (Nor) Hordaland  
100Kristopher Jordan (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix  
101Sondre Moen Hurum (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
102Lars Stensløkken (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb  
103Martin Uthus (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
104Vegard Fredheim (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb  
105Kristian Platou (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb  
106Christian Moberg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
107Henrik Åbom (Swe) Borås CA  
108Vytaly Popkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
109Ove Nilsson (Swe) Borås CA  
110Erik Kasa Jarlseth (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
111Dominik Brändle (Aut) Tyrol Team  
112Jon Roberto Slagsvold (Nor) Grenland SK0:03:13 
113Michael Becling (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
114Richard Lang (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
115Martin Gustavsen (Nor) Team Østfold KF  
116Magnus Børresen (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
117Audun Fløtten (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
118Aslak Sørensen Værnes (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
119Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:04:09 
120Sebastian Kvålsvoll (Nor) CK NOR0:04:29 
121Øivind Bjerkseth (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix  
122Øystein Anderson (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team0:07:22 
123Ole Martin Ølmheim (Nor) Sandnes SK  
124Stian Slemdal (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb0:09:24 
125Mikael Schou (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb  
126Jonas Orset (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
127Jon Anders Grøndal (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:11:24 
128Fillip Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
129Christian Jensen (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
130Marius Ness Haave (Nor) Buskerud CK  
131Pål Ødegård (Nor) Team Østfold KF0:12:22 
132Jens Erik Madsen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
133Thomas Rem (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
134Aaron Donnelly (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
135Hans-Tore Anderson (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
136Gunnar Eidseim (Nor) Hordaland  
137Håvard Dahl (Nor) Sandnes SK  
138Steffen Karstoft (Nor) Team Østfold KF0:13:10 
139Christoffer Berggren (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix0:13:13 
140Eivind Eikli (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
141Thomas Myhre (Nor) Team Østfold KF  
142Oscar Schjerven Grylling (Nor) Buskerud CK0:13:26 
143Anders Stensaker (Nor) Hordaland  
144Stein Arne Overvik (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:13:42 
145Kjetil Andreas Ertsås (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
146Anders Liverød (Nor) Grenland SK0:14:58 
147Tommy Frengen Evensen (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:15:10 
148Vegar Nyhus (Nor) Buskerud CK  
149Per Arne Holt (Nor) Buskerud CK  
150Lars Erik Granly (Nor) Team Østfold KF  
151Trond Kristian Schweder (Nor) Buskerud CK  
152Bjarte Rød (Nor) Nesset CK0:16:09 
Sprint classification
1Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental4pts
2Vytaly Popkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team1 
Mountains classification
1Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Sweden4pts
2Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water2 
3Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi1 
Young rider classification
1Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental3:12:52 
2Vegar Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
3Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
4Kristian Forbord (Nor) CK NOR  
5Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
6Matthias Krizek (Aut) Tyrol Team  
7Daniel Egeland Jarstø (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
8Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
9Jesper Asselman (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
10Nic van der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
11Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
12Jasper Bovenhuiss (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
13Bob Schoonbrodt (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
14Mathias Lisson (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
15Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
16Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Sweden  
17Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
18Rund Van Der Meijden (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof  
19Stian Sangstad (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
20Christer Jensen (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
21Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
22Lorents Ola Aasvold (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
23Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
24Krister Hagen (Nor) Nesset CK  
25Øystein Stake Laengen (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
26Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
27Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
28Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Sweden  
29Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) CK NOR  
30Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
31Jan Frederik Grue (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
32Torgeir Strandberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:00:11 
33Niklas Åkvik (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
34Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof0:00:21 
35Stefan Mair (Aut) Tyrol Team0:00:22 
36Edvin Wilson (Swe) Borås CA  
37Jørgen Eide (Nor) Hordaland0:00:24 
38Philip Lindau (Swe) Sweden  
39Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
40David Wöhrer (Aut) Tyrol Team  
41Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
42Kent Aadnøy (Nor) Sandnes SK0:00:36 
43Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:39 
44Richard Handley (GBr) Team Raleigh0:00:49 
45Magnus Nordahl (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix  
46Andreas Lindén (Swe) Borås CA  
47Lars Andersson (Swe) Sweden  
48Kristopher Jordan (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix0:01:54 
49Sondre Moen Hurum (Nor) Sør-Norge Mix Team  
50Martin Uthus (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
51Erik Kasa Jarlseth (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
52Dominik Brändle (Aut) Tyrol Team  
53Richard Lang (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins0:02:53 
54Magnus Børresen (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
55Audun Fløtten (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
56Aslak Sørensen Værnes (Nor) Ringeriks - Kraft  
57Sebastian Kvålsvoll (Nor) CK NOR0:04:09 
58Øivind Bjerkseth (Nor) Asker CK Elite Mix  
59Ole Martin Ølmheim (Nor) Sandnes SK0:07:02 
60Stian Slemdal (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb0:09:04 
61Mikael Schou (Nor) Lillehammer Cykle Klubb  
62Jonas Orset (Nor) I.F. Frøy  
63Jon Anders Grøndal (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:11:04 
64Fillip Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
65Pål Ødegård (Nor) Team Østfold KF0:12:02 
66Aaron Donnelly (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins  
67Håvard Dahl (Nor) Sandnes SK  
68Eivind Eikli (Nor) I.F. Frøy0:12:53 
69Oscar Schjerven Grylling (Nor) Buskerud CK0:13:06 
70Anders Stensaker (Nor) Hordaland  
71Anders Liverød (Nor) Grenland SK0:14:38 
72Tommy Frengen Evensen (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:14:50 
73Vegar Nyhus (Nor) Buskerud CK  
74Bjarte Rød (Nor) Nesset CK0:15:49 
Teams classification
1Sweden9:38:16 
2Team Joker Bianchi0:00:19 
3Rabobank Continental0:00:20 
4Van Vliet EBH Elshop  
5Team Jayco-Skins  
6Team Cykelcity  
7Tyrol team  
8Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
9Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
10AC Sparta Praha  
11ISD Continental Team  
12Team Raleigh  
13Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Radgiving  
14Trondhjems VK  
15Plussbank Cervelo0:00:31 
16Borås CA0:01:31 
17Sandnes SK0:01:45 
18Ringeriks-Kraft0:02:14 
19Sør-Norge Mix Team0:03:03 
20Nesset CK Mix0:03:42 
21Lillehammer Cykle Klubb0:04:08 
22Hordaland0:04:16 
23CK NOR0:04:29 
24Asker CK Elite Mix0:07:12 
25Grenland SK0:17:51 
26I.F. Frøy0:24:19 
27Drammen CK Mix0:25:19 
28Team Østfold KF0:28:05 
Back to top