Skip to main content

Pfingsten nets another Toi Toi round

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Cyclingteam de Rijke1:02:51
2Jan Nesvadba (Cze) Madeta - Fitness / Specialized0:00:06
3Lubomír Petruš (Cze) KC Hlinsko0:00:13
4Jirí Polnický (Cze) Sunweb - Revor Team0:00:28
5Jan Škarnitzl (Cze) Rubena Birell Specialized0:00:30
6Vladimír Kyzivát (Cze) Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda0:00:43
7Tomáš Paprstka (Cze) Remerx Cycling Team Kolín0:01:05
8David Kášek (Cze) Cyklo Team Tábor0:01:33
9Václav Ježek (Cze) ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM0:01:51
10Vojtech Nipl (Cze) TJ Stadion Louny0:02:11
11Radek Polnický (Cze) Empella Czech Team0:02:39
12Michael Boroš (Cze) Cyklo Team Tábor0:02:48
13Petr Dlask (Cze) Rubena Birell Specialized0:03:00
14Jakub Skála (Cze) Cyklo Team Tábor0:03:24
15Ivo Plevák (Cze) MAX CURSOR0:03:31
16Matej Lasák (Cze) MAX CURSOR0:03:50
17Filip Adel (Cze) CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko0:04:12
18Tomáš Medek (Cze) Madeta - Fitness / Specialized0:04:23
19Filip Eberl (Cze) Remerx Cycling Team Kolín
20Petr Hampl (Cze) KC Hlinsko0:04:25
21Vaclav Metlicka (Svk) Johnson Control0:04:36
22Jirí Novák (Cze) S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM0:04:56
23Tomáš Bohata (Cze) Remerx Cycling Team Kolín0:05:32
24Tomáš Svoboda (Cze) Madeta - Fitness / Specialized0:06:13
25Michal Malík (Cze)0:06:22
26Matouš Ulman (Cze) S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM0:06:33
27 (-1 lap)Josef Soukup (Cze) Focus Cycling Znojmo
28Michal Benda (Cze) TJ Sokol Plavy-Cyklo Benda
29Tomáš Podrazil (Cze) TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy
30 (-2 laps)Karel Nepraš (Cze) ACK Stará Ves n. Ondr(ejnicí
31Lukáš Sáblík (Cze) Kc Kooperativa Sg Jablonec N.N
32 (-3 laps)Roland Mörx (Aut) ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
33Tomáš Barták (Cze) Remerx Cycling Team Kolín
34Lukáš Mitas (Cze) CK RBB INVEST a.s.
35 (-4 laps)Jan Svoboda (Cze) Yogi Racing Ostrava
36Michael Kubín (Cze) Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda
37David Kasper (Cze) CT J.Hradec U SK Kamen
38Václav Svatoš (Cze) TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy
39Zbynek Holubovský (Cze) Galaxy Cyklošvec
40 (-5 laps)Jakub Truksa (Cze) Atom Bike Trek Team
41Eric Metzke (Ger) Chemnitzer PSV
42Ondrej Louvar (Cze) KC Hlinsko
43Tomáš Nový (Cze) Cyklo Team Tábor
44Jan Kec (Cze) Superior Riders
45Tomáš Holický (Cze) CK Rbb Invest A.S.
46Jirí Šlégl (Cze) Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda

Latest on Cyclingnews