Skip to main content

Boeckmans the best in Merksem

Results

1Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Silence - Lotto4:42:29
2Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
3Andreas Stauff (Ger)
4Robert Förster (Ger) Milram
5Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Silence - Lotto
6Joseph Gregory (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
7Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Palmans Cras
8Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Rabobank Continental Team
9Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano
10Nicholas Walker (Aus) Cinelli - Down Under
11Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence - Lotto
12Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil
13Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Katusha
14Dennis Pohl (Ger) Kuota Senges
15Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Krolstone
16Frank Dressler (Ger) Team Differdange Apiflo Vacanzes
17Vytautas Kaupas (Ltu) Revor-jartazi
18Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
19Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
20Theo Eltink (Ned) Skil-Shimano
21Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
22Sven Renders (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
23Timothy Dupont (Bel)
24Tom Vanbecelaere (Bel) Palmans Cras
25Sep Vanmarcke (Bel)
26Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano
27Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
28Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence - Lotto
29Jos Pronk (Ned) Krolstone
30Tim Mertens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
31Jurgen Francois (Bel) Palmans Cras
32Jens Debusschere (Bel)
33Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
34Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
35Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S...
36Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
37Tommy Nankervis (Aus) Cinelli - Down Under
38Michaël Hümbert (Ger)
39Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Team Differdange Apiflo Vacanzes
40Erki Putsep (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas
41Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
42Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
43Christopher Amelio (Aus) Cinelli - Down Under
44Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil
45Sebastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
46Matthew Green (GBr) Cinelli - Down Under
47Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
48Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
49Markus Eichler (Ger) Milram
50Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil-Shimano
51Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano
52Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Kuota Senges
53Logan Hutchings (NZl) Cinelli - Down Under
54Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil
55Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence - Lotto
56Timothy Vangheel (Bel) Palmans Cras
57Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
58Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
59Sven De Weerdt (Bel) Cinelli - Down Under
60Jeff Peeters (Bel) An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S...
61Mindaugas Striska (Ltu) Revor-jartazi
62Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil-Shimano
63Janek Tombak (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas
64Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
65Kenny Van Braeckel (Bel) Revor-jartazi
66Niki Terpstra (Ned) Milram
67Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Team Differdange Apiflo Vacanzes
68Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
69Bert Roesems (Bel) Cinelli - Down Under
70Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
71Geert Omloop (Bel) Palmans Cras
72Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
73Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
74Daniel Westmattelman (Ger)
75Kenny Lisabeth (Bel) An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S...
76Michael Vanderaerden (Bel)
77Sebastien Harbonnier (Fra) Team Differdange Apiflo Vacanzes
78Peter Ronsse (Bel) Cinelli - Down Under
79Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
80Bart Dockx (Bel) Silence - Lotto
81Matthew Brammeier (GBr) An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S...
82Jan Bluekens (Bel)
83Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha
84Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S...
85Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
86Steven Van Vooren (Bel) An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S...
87Bram Schmitz (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
88Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano
89Martin Prazdnovsky (Svk) Cycling Club Bourgas
90Benny De Schrooder (Bel) An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S...
91Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Kuota Senges
92Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:00:02
93Mart Ojavee (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas
94Maxim Debusschere (Bel)
95Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Katusha
96Guennady Mikhailov (Rus) Katusha
97Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
98Andy Cappelle (Bel) Palmans Cras
99Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha0:00:13
100Lars Vierbergen (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
101Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) Cycling Club Bourgas
102Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Cycling Club Bourgas
103Ingmar De Poortere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
104Marcel Beima (Ned) Krolstone
105Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof0:00:22
106Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
107Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
108Jean Zen (Fra) Palmans Cras0:01:05
109Martin Muller (Ger) Milram
110Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:01:33
111Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:02:33
112Bjorn Coomans (Bel) Palmans Cras0:01:36
113Jeroen Dingemans (Bel) Profel Prorace Continental Team0:02:33

Thank you for reading 5 articles this month*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read 5 free articles per month without a subscription

after your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

Latest on Cyclingnews