Gautier wins Paris-Camembert

Delaplace second, Feillu third

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale5:16:33 
2Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
3Romain Feillu (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 930:00:05 
4Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
5Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
6Daniele Ratto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
7Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
8Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
9Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
10César Bihel (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
11Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie  
12Samuel Spokes (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling  
13Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
14Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre  
15Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
16Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) Armee de Terre  
17Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ  
18Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
19David Menut (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
20Adrian Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
21Jerome Mainard (Fra) Armee de Terre  
22Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ  
23Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
24Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
25Julien Guay (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
26Brendan Canty (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling  
27Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
28Rayane Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
29Théo Vimpere (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
30Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
31Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
32Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
33Yoann Barbas (Fra) Armee de Terre0:00:10 
34Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ0:00:11 
35Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:15 
36Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ  
37Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
38Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:18 
39Alo Jakin (Est) HP-BTP Auber 930:00:32 
40Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Roth0:02:54 
41Alberto Nardin (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
42Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:02:56 
43Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
44Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale  
45Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre  
46Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie0:03:01 
47Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:03:52 
48Romain Le Roux (Fra) Armee de Terre  
49Clément Penven (Fra) Armee de Terre  
50Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:04:17 
51Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:04:37 
52Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
53Gavin Mannion (USA) Drapac Professional Cycling0:06:47 
54Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie0:07:02 
55Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:07:41 
56Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
57Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
58Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:09:13 
59Dylan Page (Swi) Team Roth  
60Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie  
61Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:09:45 
62Thomas Deruette (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
63Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
64Peter Koning (Ned) Drapac Professional Cycling  
65Martin Kohler (Swi) Team Roth  
66Frank Pasche (Swi) Team Roth0:09:49 
67Thomas Scully (NZl) Drapac Professional Cycling0:09:55 
68Jordan Kerby (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling  
69Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
DNFLudwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
DNFJonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
DNFJimmy Duquennoy (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
DNFJérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ  
DNFMarc Fournier (Fra) FDJ  
DNFLorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ  
DNFNicolas Baldo (Fra) Team Roth  
DNFGrischa Janorschke (Ger) Team Roth  
DNFColin Stüssi (Swi) Team Roth  
DNFGiacomo Tomio (Ita) Team Roth  
DNFMarco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
DNFFrancesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
DNFTiziano Dall'antonia (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
DNFLuca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
DNFPeio Olaberria (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
DNFGotzon Udondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
DNFJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
DNFAnder Barrenetxea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
DNFFrançois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
DNFFlavien Dassonville (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
DNFTony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie  
DNFJeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie  
DNFPerrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie  
DNFBrenton Jones (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling  
DNFJens Mouris (Ned) Drapac Professional Cycling  
DNFJulien Duval (Fra) Armee de Terre  

Related Articles

Back to top