De Goede comes good in Europcup

Dutch rider out-sprints Johrend, Van Gogh

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Skil - Koga3:26:22 
2Marlene Johrend (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl  
3Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women ...  
4Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
5Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
6Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
7Monique Van De Ree (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl  
8Yulia Iliynikh (Rus)  
9Vera Koedooder (Ned) Wv Noord-holland  
10Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) W.V. Eemland  
11Noortje Tabak (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
12Daphny Van Den Brand (Ned) NWV Groningen  
13Willeke Knol (Ned) GRC Jan Van Arckel  
14Rixt Meijer (Ned) WV De Noord-Westhoek  
15Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus)  
16Alie Gercama (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
17Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
18Marijn De Vries (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl  
19Esra Tromp (Ned) Skil - Koga  
20Adriene Snijder (Ned) Wv Noord-holland0:00:44 
21Rebecca Talen (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek  
22Claudia Koster (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
23Kelly Markus (Ned) HSC De Bataaf  
24Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Team Fenixs - Kuota  
25Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
26Judith Jelsma (Ned) WV De Noord-Westhoek  
27Karen Elzing (Ned) WSV Emmen  
28Silke Kogelman (Ned) Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women ...  
29Karin Truijen (Ned) Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women ...  
30Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) WV De Noord-Westhoek  
31Christina Becker (Ger) Skil - Koga  
32Wilma Korevaar (Ned) GRC Jan Van Arckel  
33Julia Soek (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
34Bianca Dumay (Ned)  
35Sione Jongstra (Ned) GRC Jan Van Arckel  
36Michelle Geoghegan (Irl) Moving Ladies  
37Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women ...  
38Laura Trott (GBr) Moving Ladies  
39Irina Molicheva (Rus)  
40Emma Trott (GBr) Nederland Bloeit  
41Emma Crum (NZl) Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women ...  
42Patricia Schwager (Swi) Nederland Bloeit  
43Eileen Roe (GBr) Moving Ladies  
44Nathaly Van Wesdonk (Ned) SwaboLadies Cyclingteam0:02:11 
45Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) WRV De Peddelaars Hoogeveen  
46Kimberly Van Den Berg (Ned) GRC Jan Van Arckel  
47Anouska Helena Koster (Ned) WV Otto Ebbens  
48Eline De Roover (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl  
49Melanie Woering (Ned) W.V. Eemland  
50Iris Ockeloen (Ned) Moving Ladies  
51Hester Wagenaar (Ned) W.V. Eemland  
52Elise Karssies (Ned) NWV Groningen  
53Manon Klomp (Ned) GRC Jan Van Arckel  
54Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Wv Noord-holland  
55Jet Wildeman (Ned) GRC Jan Van Arckel  
56Sofie Van Horik (Ned) SwaboLadies Cyclingteam  
57Sandra Hoekzema (Ned) SwaboLadies Cyclingteam  
58Joan Boskamp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
59Anna Groenewold (Ned) ARC Ulysses0:04:30 
Back to top