Enemi wins over Corredor

Letua rider Corredor maintains overall lead;extends margin

Results

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rahim Ememi (Iri) Azad University4:38:33 
2Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Letua Cycling Team  
3Samad Poor Seiedi (Iri) Azad University0:00:41 
4Miguel Angel Nino Corredo (Col) Letua Cycling Team0:00:44 
5Amir Zargari (Iri) Azad University0:02:15 
6Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
7Hossein Askari (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
8Barati Rasoul (Iri)0:03:30 
9Vadim Shaekhov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:03:52 
10Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Japan National Team0:04:24 
11Ghafari Vahid (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:04:45 
12Yusuf Abrekov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:05:07 
13Alexey Lyalko (Kaz)0:05:19 
14Mehdi Sohrabi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:06:43 
15Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:07:12 
16Matvey Nikitin (Kaz)  
17Sajjad Hashemi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:07:36 
18Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:07:52 
19Hossein Alizadeh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
20Sergey Kuzin (Kaz)0:08:13 
21Merey Khakankman (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:09:27 
22Tynys Akanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:09:34 
23Sam Davis (Aus)0:10:01 
24Ali Khademi (Iri)0:10:21 
25Nikita Panassenko (Kaz)0:10:27 
26Mohammadreza Naghinezhad (Iri)  
27Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Letua Cycling Team0:10:53 
28Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Japan National Team0:11:40 
29Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:11:53 
30Saeed Nateghi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:12:02 
31Markus Eibegger (Aut) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:12:07 
32Siros Hashemzadeh (Iri)0:12:22 
33Amir Zare Rafieei (Iri)0:12:44 
34Peiman Mojada (Iri)0:13:05 
35Amir Mohammaditaef (Iri)0:13:21 
36Maysam Rezaei (Iri)  
37Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Japan National Team0:13:47 
38Alex Malone (Aus)0:13:56 
39Mehdi Azmoun (Iri)0:14:18 
40Mohsen Rahmani (Iri)0:14:37 
41Saeid Safarzadeh (Iri)  
42Ramin Mehrabani Azar (Iri) Suren Cycling Team  
43Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Japan National Team0:14:44 
44Hamed Jannat (Iri)0:15:00 
45Nurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:15:17 
46Gholamreza Cheraghi (Iri)0:15:41 
47Muradjan Khalmuratov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:15:52 
48Hassan Maleki Mizan (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:16:00 
49Azamat Turaev (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:16:35 
50Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:16:47 
51Olamaei Mahdi (Iri)0:16:58 
52Mohammad Rajablou (Iri)0:17:04 
53Ghalichi Milad Seyed (Iri)0:17:27 
54Hossein Nateghi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:18:30 
55Berik Kupeshov (Kaz)  
56Hadi Taymouri (Iri)0:19:06 
57Alireza Haghi (Iri) Azad University0:19:42 
58Roger Nathan Dahlberg (Nzl)0:20:07 
59Amin Eslampour (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:20:21 
60Abbas Saeidi Tanha (Iri) Azad University0:20:54 
61Yong Li Ng (Mas) Letua Cycling Team0:22:12 
62Logan Calder (Aus)0:22:25 
DSQBehnam Maleki (Iri)  
DSQHossein Faraji (Iri)  
DSQAli Riahi (Iri)  
DSQAbdullojon Akparov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team  
General Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Letua Cycling Team8:28:16 
2Rahim Ememi (Iri) Azad University0:01:59 
3Amir Zargari (Iri) Azad University0:03:39 
4Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:03:41 
5Samad Poor Seiedi (Iri) Azad University0:04:23 
6Hossein Askari (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:04:24 
7Barati Rasoul (Iri)0:07:16 
8Vadim Shaekhov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:08:59 
9Miguel Angel Nino Corredo (Col) Letua Cycling Team0:09:13 
10Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Japan National Team0:09:31 
11Ghafari Vahid (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:11:48 
12Hossein Alizadeh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:12:59 
13Alexey Lyalko (Kaz)0:13:42 
14Yusuf Abrekov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:14:59 
15Matvey Nikitin (Kaz)0:15:37 
16Mehdi Sohrabi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:16:05 
17Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:16:34 
18Ramin Mehrabani Azar (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:16:46 
19Sam Davis (Aus)0:17:58 
20Sergey Kuzin (Kaz)0:18:04 
21Sajjad Hashemi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:18:56 
22Hamed Jannat (Iri)0:20:07 
23Ali Khademi (Iri)0:21:41 
24Nikita Panassenko (Kaz)0:21:47 
25Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Letua Cycling Team0:23:04 
26Merey Khakankman (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:24:06 
27Markus Eibegger (Aut) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:24:08 
28Tynys Akanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:24:13 
29Peiman Mojada (Iri)0:24:25 
30Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:24:55 
31Mohammadreza Naghinezhad (Iri)0:25:06 
32Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Japan National Team0:25:07 
33Muradjan Khalmuratov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:25:41 
34Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:25:57 
35Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Japan National Team0:26:04 
36Saeid Safarzadeh (Iri)0:26:07 
37Alex Malone (Aus)  
38Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Japan National Team0:26:19 
39Mohammad Rajablou (Iri)0:26:20 
40Siros Hashemzadeh (Iri)0:27:11 
41Hassan Maleki Mizan (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:27:20 
42Amir Zare Rafieei (Iri)0:27:23 
43Amir Mohammaditaef (Iri)0:27:25 
44Hadi Taymouri (Iri)0:30:26 
45Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:30:40 
46Mohsen Rahmani (Iri)0:31:40 
47Nurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:32:07 
48Alireza Haghi (Iri) Azad University0:33:35 
49Maysam Rezaei (Iri)0:34:01 
50Ghalichi Milad Seyed (Iri)0:35:18 
51Hossein Nateghi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:35:30 
52Mehdi Azmoun (Iri)0:35:34 
53Logan Calder (Aus)0:36:29 
54Berik Kupeshov (Kaz)0:37:00 
55Saeed Nateghi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:39:21 
56Gholamreza Cheraghi (Iri)0:42:07 
57Azamat Turaev (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:42:09 
58Yong Li Ng (Mal) Letua Cycling Team0:43:28 
59Olamaei Mahdi (Iri)0:44:19 
60Amin Eslampour (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:45:18 
61Abbas Saeidi Tanha (Iri) Azad University0:48:25 
62Roger Nathan Dahlberg (Nzl)0:53:25 
Back to top