Kulhavy wins in Teplice

Stevkova tops women's field

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jaroslav Kulhavy (Cze)1:34:03 
2Jan Skarnitzl (Cze)0:00:03 
3Christoph Soukup (Aut)0:00:19 
4Matous Ulman (Cze)0:02:38 
5Tomas Vokrouhlik (Cze)0:03:08 
6Milan Spesny (Cze)0:03:34 
7Pavel Boudny (Cze)0:03:56 
8Filip Eberl (Cze)0:05:03 
9Jiri Novak (Cze)0:05:20 
10Michal Kanera (Cze)0:06:02 
11Lukas Sablik (Cze)0:06:19 
12Jiri Friedl (Cze)0:06:39 
13Jiri Hudecek (Cze)0:06:51 
14Vaclav Jezek (Cze)0:07:14 
15Kristian Hynek (Cze)0:07:22 
16Ivan Rybarik (Cze)0:07:55 
17Jan Jobanek (Cze)0:08:06 
18Ondrej Bambula (Cze)0:11:49 
19Martin Horak (Cze)0:12:39 
20Nikola Ivanov (Cze)0:12:53 
21Rafal Hebisz (Pol)0:14:15 
22Michal Plesnik (Svk)  
23Martin Fucik (Cze)  
24Tomas Berger (Cze)  
DNFMarkus Loisl (Aut)  
DNFPavel Nosek (Cze)  
DNFMartin Bina (Cze)  
DNFMichael Vlcek (Cze)  
DNFVojtech Marvan (Cze)  
DNFRoman Rametsteiner (Aut)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Janka Stevkova (Svk)1:29:11 
2Pavla Havlikova (Cze)0:01:18 
3Pavlina Sulcova (Cze)0:05:10 
4Martina Nemcova (Cze)0:06:40 
5Barbora Radova (Cze)0:08:03 
6Lucie Vesela (Cze)0:11:03 
7Lenka Bulisova (Cze)0:11:58 
8Jitka Skarnitzlova (Cze)0:12:54 
9Petra Tlamkova (Cze)0:13:53 
10Hana Jezkova (Cze)0:14:55 
11Jana Valesova (Cze)0:16:04 
12Daniela Storch (Ger)0:16:13 
13Sona Jurkova (Cze)0:17:06 
14Radka Pospíšilová (Cze)0:18:00 
15Eva Zemánková (Cze)  
16Petra Krbová (Cze)  
17Paulina Hebisz Rydzik (Pol)  
18Irena Berková (Cze)  
19Pavlina Marackova (Cze)  
20Renata Burdova (Cze)  
21Lenka Ochmannova (Cze)  
DNFAndrea Dremgubakova (Cze)  
DNFIvana Stanislavova (Cze)  
DNSMichaela Müllerová (Cze)  
Under 23 men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tomas Pesek (Cze)1:27:43 
2Ondrej Cink (Cze)0:00:52 
3Matej Nepustil (Cze)0:01:19 
4Marek Rauchfuss (Cze)0:02:53 
5Josef Rajchart (Cze)0:03:50 
6Jakub Magnusek (Cze)0:04:15 
7Lysak Bartosz (Pol)0:06:39 
8Zdenek Vobecky (Cze)0:07:26 
9Michal Simerle (Cze)0:08:11 
10Michal Kozel (Cze)0:08:29 
11Bretislav Rohel (Cze)0:09:50 
12Pawel Wojczal (Pol)0:11:33 
13Dominik Buksa (Cze)0:11:53 
14Roman Bulis (Cze)  
15Milan Svoboda (Cze)  
16Jakub Fabián (Cze)  
17Ondrej Pipek (Cze)  
18Jan Chytil (Cze)  
19Jirí Kalivoda (Cze)  
DNFMartin Husek (Cze)  
DNFMartin Rehak (Cze)  
DNFRadovan Bierski (Cze)  
Back to top