Poulhies claims penultimate stage

GC lead returns to Ravard

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3:36:41 
2Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
3Justin Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
4Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ  
5Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
6Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
7Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
8Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
9Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis  
10James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent  
11Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano  
12Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar  
13Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha Team  
14Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
15Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ  
16Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
17Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
18Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil - Shimano  
19Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
20Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team  
21Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
22Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent  
23Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
24Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
25Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar  
26Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
27Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
28Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil - Shimano  
29Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
30Alexander Mironov (Rus) Katusha Team  
31Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
32Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly  
33Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ  
34Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
35Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
36Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
37Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
38Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet  
39Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team  
40Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ  
41Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
42Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
43Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team  
44Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
45Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
46Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ  
47Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
48Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team  
49Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
50Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Skil - Shimano  
51Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
52Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Katusha Team  
53Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
54Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
55Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale  
56Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
57Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent  
58Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
59Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
60Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
61Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team  
62Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
63Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ  
64Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
65Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
66Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
67Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
68Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
69Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar  
70Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
71Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
72Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
73Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
74Julien Antommarchi (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
75Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar  
76Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
77Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:00:24 
78Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:00:37 
79Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
80Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ  
81Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:01:03 
82Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:23 
83Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly0:01:46 
84Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:03:13 
85Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:08:19 
86Dries Hollanders (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly  
87Wim De Vocht (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent  
88Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:09:45 
89Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ  
90Stijn Joseph (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
91Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
92Rob Goris (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent  
93Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
94Anthony Colin (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
95Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Landbouwkrediet  
96Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
97Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
98Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
99Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
100Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent  
101Bram Schmitz (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent  
102Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet  
103Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
104Steven Caethoven (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent  
105Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
106Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
107Saïd Haddou (Fra) Team Europcar  
108Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar  
109Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano  
110Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
111Philip Lavery (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly  
112Kiel Reijnen (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis  
113Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis  
114Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:17:51 
115Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis  
116Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis  
117Kess Heytens (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly0:18:40 
118Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet  
119Darijus Dzervus (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly  
120Denis Flahaut (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:33:22 
DNFAdrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
DNFGuillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
DNFBenoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
DNFSébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
DNFKenny Terweduwe (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly  
HDDenis Flahaut (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
Time bonus 1 - Saint-Aambroix, km. 126
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team3 pts
2Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ2 
3Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1 
Time bonus - Finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun10 pts
2Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team6 
3Justin Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille4 
Points sprint 1 - Saint-Ambroix, km. 126
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team6 pts
2Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ4 
3Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2 
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun25 pts
2Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team20 
3Justin Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille16 
4Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ14 
5Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille12 
6Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne10 
7Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team9 
8Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 938 
9Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis7 
10James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent6 
11Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano5 
12Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar4 
13Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha Team3 
14Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole2 
15Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team10:50:03 
2FDJ  
3Skil - Shimano  
4Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
5AG2R La Mondiale  
6Katusha Team  
7Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
8Saur - Sojasun  
9Veranda's Willems - Accent  
10Roubaix Lille Metropole  
11Bretagne - Schuller  
12Team Europcar  
13Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
14Landbouwkrediet  
15Big Mat - Auber 93  
16Team Type 10:09:22 
17An Post - Sean Kelly0:10:05 
General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale14:39:31 
2Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
3Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:00:02 
4Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ0:00:08 
5Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:13 
6Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
7Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
8Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ  
9Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
10Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ0:00:18 
11Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:00:19 
12Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team  
13Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:00:21 
14Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:24 
15Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team  
16Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent0:00:26 
17Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha Team0:00:28 
18Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil - Shimano  
19Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
20Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
21Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
22Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano  
23Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ  
24Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
25Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
26Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
27Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
28Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
29Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
30Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team0:00:31 
31Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ0:00:32 
32Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
33Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet0:00:34 
34James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent  
35Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
36Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent  
37Alexander Mironov (Rus) Katusha Team  
38Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
39Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale  
40Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
41Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
42Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
43Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
44Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
45Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar  
46Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
47Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
48Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar  
49Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
50Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ  
51Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
52Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
53Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:01:11 
54Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:47 
55Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:02:11 
56Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team0:02:13 
57Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:04:24 
58Justin Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:04:35 
59Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:04:39 
60Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:04:45 
61Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
62Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
63Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil - Shimano  
64Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
65Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
66Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
67Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
68Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar0:04:47 
69Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:04:59 
70Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:05:02 
71Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:05:07 
72Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Skil - Shimano  
73Julien Antommarchi (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
74Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
75Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:05:32 
76Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:06:36 
77Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly0:07:32 
78Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:07:56 
79Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:08:52 
80Wim De Vocht (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent0:08:53 
81Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team0:09:17 
82Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Katusha Team0:10:08 
83Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
84Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:10:12 
85Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:10:13 
86Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
87Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Landbouwkrediet0:10:19 
88Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
89Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
90Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet  
91Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
92Steven Caethoven (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent  
93Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis  
94Kiel Reijnen (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis  
95Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar  
96Stijn Joseph (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
97Saïd Haddou (Fra) Team Europcar0:10:41 
98Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:11:01 
99Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly0:11:54 
100Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:12:12 
101Dries Hollanders (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly0:14:11 
102Rob Goris (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent0:14:30 
103Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent0:15:42 
104Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
105Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:16:49 
106Philip Lavery (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly0:18:15 
107Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:18:21 
108Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:18:26 
109Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet0:19:06 
110Anthony Colin (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:19:53 
111Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
112Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ0:20:32 
113Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:21:54 
114Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ0:24:17 
115Bram Schmitz (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent0:26:45 
116Darijus Dzervus (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly0:26:58 
117Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:27:59 
118Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis0:30:24 
119Kess Heytens (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly0:35:57 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale51 pts
2Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team50 
3Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun46 
4Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ39 
5Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team39 
6Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne34 
7Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team34 
8Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale25 
9Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille22 
10Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ20 
11Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar18 
12Justin Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille16 
13Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis16 
14Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ14 
15Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis14 
16Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole12 
17Saïd Haddou (Fra) Team Europcar12 
18Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille10 
19Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil - Shimano9 
20Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent9 
21Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale8 
22Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 938 
23Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun8 
24Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ7 
25Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun7 
26Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent7 
27Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano7 
28James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent7 
29Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team6 
30Bram Schmitz (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent6 
31Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator6 
32Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Landbouwkrediet6 
33Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne5 
34Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha Team5 
35Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun5 
36Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team4 
37Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator4 
38Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ4 
39Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator4 
40Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet4 
41Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team3 
42Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent3 
43Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole3 
44Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar2 
45Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller2 
46Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2 
47Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 931 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ14:39:44 
2Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:15 
3Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
4Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:00:21 
5Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
6Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
7Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:04:32 
8Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar0:04:34 
9Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:04:46 
10Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:05:19 
11Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:06:23 
12Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Katusha Team0:09:55 
13Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:10:00 
14Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet0:10:06 
15Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:16:36 
16Philip Lavery (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly0:18:02 
17Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:18:13 
18Darijus Dzervus (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly0:26:45 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team43:59:27 
2AG2R La Mondiale  
3FDJ  
4Saur - Sojasun0:00:15 
5Katusha Team0:00:17 
6Team Europcar0:00:27 
7Roubaix Lille Metropole  
8Big Mat - Auber 930:00:29 
9Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:30 
10Bretagne - Schuller0:00:32 
11Veranda's Willems - Accent0:00:42 
12Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
13Landbouwkrediet  
14Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:04:17 
15Skil - Shimano0:04:47 
16Team Type 10:10:04 
17An Post - Sean Kelly0:16:33 
Back to top