Tour of Chongming Island World Cup start list

Provisional start list as of Friday, May 15

Tour of Chongming Island World Cup start list

Hitec Products
#Rider Name (Country)  
1Kirsten Wild (Ned)  
2Tone Hatteland (Nor)  
3Tatiana Guderzo (Ita)  
4Charlotte Becker (Ger)  
5Thea Thorsen (Nor)  
6Lauren Kitchen (Aus)  
Wiggle Honda
#Rider Name (Country)  
11Emilia Fahlin (Swe)  
13Eileen Roe (GBr)  
14Annette Edmondson (Aus)  
15Giorgia Bronzini (Ita)  
16Chloe Hosking (Aus)  
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
#Rider Name (Country)  
21Lotta Lepistö (Fin)  
22Shelley Olds (USA)  
23Emilie Aubry (Swi)  
24Lisa Klein (Ger)  
25Caroline Baur (Swi)  
26Nicole Hanselmann (Swi)  
Ale Cipollini
#Rider Name (Country)  
31Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita)  
32Arianna Fidanza (Ita)  
33Marta Tagliaferro (Ita)  
34Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita)  
35Simona Frapporti (Ita)  
36Maria Confalonieri (Ita)  
Astana - Acca Due O
#Rider Name (Country)  
41Marzhan Baitlevova (Kaz)  
42Kseniya Dobrynina (Rus)  
43Larisa Pankova (Rus)  
44Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz)  
45Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz)  
46Yekaterina Yuraitis (Kaz)  
Servetto Footon
#Rider Name (Country)  
51Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus)  
52Michela Pavin (Ita)  
53Elena Franchi (Ita)  
54Anna Potokina (Rus)  
55Vittoria Bussi (Ita)  
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
#Rider Name (Country)  
61Pascale Jeuland (Fra)  
62Roxane Fournier (Fra)  
63Eugénie Duval (Fra)  
64Aude Biannic (Fra)  
65Gréta Richioud (Fra)  
Lensworld.Eu - Zannata
#Rider Name (Country)  
71Nina Kessler (Ned)  
72Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel)  
73Kim De Baat (Ned)  
74Annelies Dom (Bel)  
75Evy Kuijpers (Ned)  
Bepink Laclassica
#Rider Name (Country)  
81Ana Covrig (Rom)  
82Tereza Medvedova (Svk)  
83Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita)  
84Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus)  
85Ilaria Bonomi (Ita)  
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
#Rider Name (Country)  
91Zhao Juan Meng (HKg)  
92Xiu Jie Jiang (Chn)  
93Dong Yan Huang (Chn)  
94Hongyu Liang (Chn)  
95Xiao Ling Luo (Chn)  
96Yue Bai (Chn)  
France
#Rider Name (Country)  
101Elise Delzenne (Fra)  
102Coralie Demay (Fra)  
103Fiona Dutriaux (Fra)  
104Soline Lamboley (Fra)  
105Fanny Riberot (Fra)  
106Iris Sachet (Fra)  
Russia
#Rider Name (Country)  
111Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus)  
112Evgenia Romanyuta (Rus)  
113Aleksandra Chekina (Rus)  
114Kristina Selina (Rus)  
115Darla Egorova (Rus)  
116Irina Molicheva (Rus)  
Hong Kong
#Rider Name (Country)  
121Xiao Juan Diao (HKg)  
122Yao Pang (HKg)  
123Qianyu Yang (HKg)  
124Bo Yee Leung (HKg)  
125Wing Yee Leung (HKg)  
Chinese Republic Of Taipei
#Rider Name (Country)  
131Ting Ying Huang (Twn)  
132Mei Yu Hsiao (Twn)  
133Hsiao Chia Tseng (Twn)  
134Chaiyun Li (Twn)  
Thailand
#Rider Name (Country)  
141Wilaiwan Kunlapha (Tha)  
142Jutatip Maneephan (Tha)  
143Kamonkhon Sarocha (Tha)  
144Supuksorn Nuntana (Tha)  
145Somrat Phetdarin (Tha)  
146Rasri Pannarai (Tha)  
Korea
#Rider Name (Country)  
151Jumi Lee (Kor)  
152Ah Reum Na (Kor)  
153Ju-Hee Lee (Kor)  
154Hyunji Kim (Kor)  
155Hyeong-Yeong Kang (Kor)  
156Hye-Seon Moon (Kor)  
China
#Rider Name (Country)  
161Yali Jing (Chn)  
162Bao Fang Zhao (Chn)  
163Di Jin (Chn)  
164Wenwen Jiang (Chn)  
Indonesia
#Rider Name (Country)  
171Dahlina Rosyida (Ina)  
172Lestari Yuni Indah (Ina)  
173Riska Agustin (Ina)  
174Khalista Rezky Helfiana (Ina)  
175Ayustina Delia Priatna (Ina)  
176Fitriyani (Ina)  
Back to top