Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche start list

2010 participants

Cervelo Test Team

1 Lizzie Armitstead (GBr)
2 Carla Ryan (Aus)
3 Sharon Laws (GBr)
4 Liselot Decroix (Bel)
5 Claudia Häusler (Ger)
6 Patricia Schwager (Swi)

France

7 Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra)
8 Audrey Cordon (Fra)
9 Aurore Verhoeven (Fra)
10 Amelie Rivat (Fra)
11 Emilie Blanquefort (Fra)
12 Alna Burato (Fra)

Lithuania

13 Vilija Sereikaite (Ltu)
14 Ausrine Trebaite (Ltu)
15 Svetlana Pauliukaite (Ltu)
16 Egle Zablockyte (Ltu)
17 Agne Silinyte (Ltu)
18 Roberta Barzdaite (Ltu)

Belgium

19 Ludivine Henrion (Bel)
20 Laure Werner (Bel)
21 Sanne Cant (Bel)
22 Ine Beyen (Bel)
23 Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel)
24 Kaat Hannes (Bel)

Norway

25 Lise Noestvold (Nor)
26 Line Foss (Nor)
27 Fröydis Waersted (Nor)
28 Cecilie Johansen (Nor)
29 Marie Voreland (Nor)
30 Emilie Moberg (Nor)

Australia

31 Ruth Corset (Aus)
32 Myfanwy Galloway (Aus)
33 Shara Gillow (Aus)
35 Amanda Spratt (Aus)
36 Carlee Taylor (Aus)

Netherlands

37 Daphny Van Den Brand (Ned)
38 Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned)
39 Sophie De Boer (Ned)
40 Linda Van Rijen (Ned)
41 Annelies Visser (Ned)
42 Arenda Grimberg (Ned)

Switzerland

43 Jennifer Hohl (Swi)
44 Doris Schweizer (Swi)
45 Jessica Schneeberger (Swi)
46 Mirjam Schwager (Swi)
47 Fabienne Sommer (Swi)
48 Jennifer Sägeser (Swi)

Czech-Slovak Mixed Team

49 Katarina Hranaiova (Cze)
50 Lucie Macikova (Cze)
51 Zuzana Vojtasova (Svk)
52 Andrea Chlumska (Cze)
53 Margriet Kloppenburg (Den)

Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion

61 Christine Majerus (Lux)
62 Eugenie Mermillod (Fra)
63 Béatrice Thomas (Fra)
64 Elodie Hegoburu (Fra)
65 Sophie Creux (Fra)
66 Marion Rousse (Fra)

Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin

67 Sylvie Gaillon (Fra)
69 Sylvie Quittot (Fra)
71 Mireille Robin (Fra)
72 Manon Parisot (Fra)

Lotto Ladies Team

73 Lizanne Naude (RSA)
74 Ashleigh Moolman (RSA)
76 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus)
77 Grace Verbeke (Bel)
78 Vicki Whitelaw (Aus)

Acs Chirio - Forno D'Asolo

79 Andrea Dvorak (USA)
80 Rosane Kirch (Bra)
81 Christina Kollmann (Aut)
82 Andréa Graus (Aut)
83 Tatiana Riabchenko (Ukr)
84 Urte Joudvalkite (Ltu)

De Sprinters Malderen

85 Amy De Ridder (Bel)
86 Latoya Brulee (Bel)
87 Emma Silversides (GBr)
88 Elke Bolangier (Bel)
89 Fabienne Schauss (Lux)
90 Karine Aune (Swe)

Rapha Condor

91 Natalie Creswick (GBr)
92 Rebecca Curley (GBr)
93 Anna Fischer (Ger)
94 Emma Grant (GBr)
95 Alli Holland (GBr)
96 Natasha Perry (Aus)

Bike-Aid

97 Désirée Schuler (Ger)
98 Tina Heinzmann (Ger)
99 Elena Eggl (Ger)
100 Steffi Meizer (Ger)
101 Kathrin Hammes (Ger)
102 Daniela Gass (Ger)

Back to top