Baccaille wins stage two of Tour of Chongming Island

Italy's Monia Baccaille (MCipollini Giambenini) raced to victory at stage two of the 2012 Tour of Chongming Island, edging out Australia's stage one winner Melissa Hoskins (Orica-GreenEdge) and taking overall control of the general classification.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini2:57:28
2Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - lululemonRow 1 - Cell 2
3Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AISRow 3 - Cell 2
5Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVeloRow 5 - Cell 2
7Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AISRow 6 - Cell 2
8Mei Yu Hsiao (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jutatip Maneephan (Tha) ThailandRow 8 - Cell 2
10Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) Abus NutrixxionRow 9 - Cell 2
11Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Xin Liu (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 12 - Cell 2
14Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Forno d'Asolo ColavitaRow 13 - Cell 2
15Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini GiambeniniRow 14 - Cell 2
16Isabelle Söderberg (Swe) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Chia Hui Lin (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 17 - Cell 2
19Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - lululemon0:00:04
20Dong Yan Huang (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 19 - Cell 2
21Andrea Graus (Aut) Austria0:00:07
22Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) KazakhstanRow 21 - Cell 2
23Jacqueline Hahn (Aut) AustriaRow 22 - Cell 2
24Ho Hsiung Huang (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 23 - Cell 2
25Wan Yiu Jamie Wong (HKg) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 24 - Cell 2
26Sun Ae Choi (Kor) KoreaRow 25 - Cell 2
27Daniela Gass (Ger) Abus NutrixxionRow 26 - Cell 2
28Martina Ritter (Aut) AustriaRow 27 - Cell 2
29Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) RusVeloRow 28 - Cell 2
30Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - lululemonRow 29 - Cell 2
31Qianyu Yang (HKg) Hong Kong, ChinaRow 30 - Cell 2
32Rebecca Talen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Jessica Uebelhart (Swi) Forno d'Asolo ColavitaRow 32 - Cell 2
34Bo Yee Leung (HKg) Hong Kong, ChinaRow 33 - Cell 2
35Chaek-Yung Lee (Kor) KoreaRow 34 - Cell 2
36Nontasin Chanpeng (Tha) ThailandRow 35 - Cell 2
37Kim You-Ri (Kor) KoreaRow 36 - Cell 2
38Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) RusVeloRow 37 - Cell 2
39Hsiao Chia Tseng (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 38 - Cell 2
40Whitney Gaggioli (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:00:13
41Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo ColavitaRow 40 - Cell 2
42Yu Hsuan Lee (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 41 - Cell 2
43Lise Nöstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:00:15
44Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AIS0:00:17
45Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini GiambeniniRow 44 - Cell 2
46Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - lululemon0:00:18
47Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling TeamRow 47 - Cell 2
49Madeleine Olsson (Swe) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling TeamRow 48 - Cell 2
50Rachel Neylan (Aus) Abus NutrixxionRow 49 - Cell 2
51Marie Voreland (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling TeamRow 50 - Cell 2
52Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - lululemonRow 51 - Cell 2
53Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini GiambeniniRow 52 - Cell 2
54Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) Abus NutrixxionRow 53 - Cell 2
55Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini GiambeniniRow 54 - Cell 2
56Sari Saarelainen (Fin) Forno d'Asolo ColavitaRow 55 - Cell 2
57Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AISRow 56 - Cell 2
58Elena Cecchini (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:00:23
59Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AISRow 58 - Cell 2
60Wilaiwan Kunlapha (Tha) ThailandRow 59 - Cell 2
61Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica GreenEdge-AISRow 60 - Cell 2
62Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:00:35
63Jariya Chumluae (Tha) Thailand0:00:42
64Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:00:46
65Xiao Juan Diao (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:00:53
66Lang Meng (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 65 - Cell 2
67Ah Reum Na (Kor) KoreaRow 66 - Cell 2
68Aliya Kargaliyeva (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:01:04
69Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) KazakhstanRow 68 - Cell 2
70Xiao Ling Luo (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 69 - Cell 2
71Supaksorn Nuntana (Tha) ThailandRow 70 - Cell 2
72Johanna Bergseth (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:01:09
73Sarah Düster (Ger) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:01:16
74Claudia Schlager (Aut) Austria0:01:26
75Lisa Pleyer (Aut) AustriaRow 74 - Cell 2
76Verena Absalyamova (Rus) RusVeloRow 75 - Cell 2
77Tone Hatteland Lima (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling TeamRow 76 - Cell 2
78Myfanwy Galloway (Aus) Faren Honda TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:01:33
80Valentina Ylbrikht (Kaz) KazakhstanRow 79 - Cell 2
81Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:01:54
82Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team0:02:20
83Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Specialized - lululemonRow 82 - Cell 2
84Luisa Tamanini (Ita) Faren Honda Team0:02:23
85Panawaraporn Boonsawat (Tha) Thailand0:02:30
86Zhao Juan Meng (HKg) Hong Kong, ChinaRow 85 - Cell 2
87Giuseppina Grassi Herrera (Mex) Faren Honda Team0:02:48
88Evgeniya Romanyuta (Rus) RusVeloRow 87 - Cell 2
89Gu Sung Eun (Kor) KoreaRow 88 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AIS5pts
2Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini5pts
2Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AIS1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini14pts
2Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - lululemon12Row 1 - Cell 3
3Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team10Row 2 - Cell 3
4Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AIS8Row 3 - Cell 3
5Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AIS4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Mei Yu Hsiao (Tpe) Axman Team Taiwan3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jutatip Maneephan (Tha) Thailand2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Daniela Gass (Ger) Abus Nutrixxion1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team8:52:24
2Axman Team Taiwan8:52:31
3Team Specialized - Lululemon8:52:35
4China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 3 - Cell 2
5Rusvelo8:52:38
6Thailand National TeamRow 5 - Cell 2
7Stichting Rabo Women Cycling TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Greenedge - Ais8:52:41
9Mcipollini GiambeniniRow 8 - Cell 2
10Forno D'asolo Colavita8:52:44
11Austrian National Team8:52:45
12Korea National TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Hong Kong National TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team8:52:46
15Abus Nutrixxion8:52:49
16Kazakhstan National Team8:53:42
17Faren Honda Team8:56:10
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage two
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini4:46:42
2Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AIS0:00:03
3Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team0:00:16
4Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - lululemonRow 4 - Cell 2
6Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:00:17
7Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:00:22
8Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jutatip Maneephan (Tha) ThailandRow 8 - Cell 2
10Xin Liu (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 9 - Cell 2
11Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Forno d'Asolo ColavitaRow 10 - Cell 2
12Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) Abus NutrixxionRow 11 - Cell 2
13Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVeloRow 12 - Cell 2
14Isabelle Söderberg (Swe) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Mei Yu Hsiao (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 14 - Cell 2
16Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AISRow 15 - Cell 2
17Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini GiambeniniRow 16 - Cell 2
18Chia Hui Lin (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 17 - Cell 2
19Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - lululemon0:00:26
20Dong Yan Huang (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 19 - Cell 2
21Andrea Graus (Aut) Austria0:00:29
22Daniela Gass (Ger) Abus NutrixxionRow 21 - Cell 2
23Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) KazakhstanRow 22 - Cell 2
24Jacqueline Hahn (Aut) AustriaRow 23 - Cell 2
25Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) RusVeloRow 24 - Cell 2
26Nontasin Chanpeng (Tha) ThailandRow 25 - Cell 2
27Hsiao Chia Tseng (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 26 - Cell 2
28Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - lululemonRow 27 - Cell 2
29Qianyu Yang (HKg) Hong Kong, ChinaRow 28 - Cell 2
30Lang Meng (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 29 - Cell 2
31Sun Ae Choi (Kor) KoreaRow 30 - Cell 2
32Bo Yee Leung (HKg) Hong Kong, ChinaRow 31 - Cell 2
33Ah Reum Na (Kor) KoreaRow 32 - Cell 2
34Martina Ritter (Aut) AustriaRow 33 - Cell 2
35Wan Yiu Jamie Wong (HKg) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 34 - Cell 2
36Rebecca Talen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Kim You-Ri (Kor) KoreaRow 36 - Cell 2
38Zhao Juan Meng (HKg) Hong Kong, ChinaRow 37 - Cell 2
39Ho Hsiung Huang (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 38 - Cell 2
40Valentina Ylbrikht (Kaz) KazakhstanRow 39 - Cell 2
41Jessica Uebelhart (Swi) Forno d'Asolo ColavitaRow 40 - Cell 2
42Panawaraporn Boonsawat (Tha) ThailandRow 41 - Cell 2
43Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) RusVeloRow 42 - Cell 2
44Chaek-Yung Lee (Kor) KoreaRow 43 - Cell 2
45Xiao Juan Diao (HKg) Hong Kong, ChinaRow 44 - Cell 2
46Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Jariya Chumluae (Tha) ThailandRow 46 - Cell 2
48Sarah Düster (Ger) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling TeamRow 47 - Cell 2
49Yu Hsuan Lee (Tpe) Axman Team Taiwan0:00:35
50Whitney Gaggioli (USA) Forno d'Asolo ColavitaRow 49 - Cell 2
51Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo ColavitaRow 50 - Cell 2
52Lise Nöstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:00:37
53Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:00:39
54Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AISRow 53 - Cell 2
55Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:00:40
56Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling TeamRow 55 - Cell 2
57Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini GiambeniniRow 56 - Cell 2
58Sari Saarelainen (Fin) Forno d'Asolo ColavitaRow 57 - Cell 2
59Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - lululemonRow 58 - Cell 2
60Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) Abus NutrixxionRow 59 - Cell 2
61Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling TeamRow 60 - Cell 2
62Madeleine Olsson (Swe) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling TeamRow 61 - Cell 2
63Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - lululemonRow 62 - Cell 2
64Marie Voreland (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling TeamRow 63 - Cell 2
65Elena Cecchini (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:00:45
66Wilaiwan Kunlapha (Tha) Thailand0:00:50
67Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica GreenEdge-AISRow 66 - Cell 2
68Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AISRow 67 - Cell 2
69Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:00:57
70Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:01:08
71Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:01:26
72Xiao Ling Luo (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 71 - Cell 2
73Supaksorn Nuntana (Tha) ThailandRow 72 - Cell 2
74Aliya Kargaliyeva (Kaz) KazakhstanRow 73 - Cell 2
75Rachel Neylan (Aus) Abus Nutrixxion0:01:27
76Johanna Bergseth (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:01:31
77Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AIS0:01:38
78Tone Hatteland Lima (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:01:48
79Verena Absalyamova (Rus) RusVeloRow 78 - Cell 2
80Myfanwy Galloway (Aus) Faren Honda TeamRow 79 - Cell 2
81Claudia Schlager (Aut) AustriaRow 80 - Cell 2
82Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:02:16
83Lisa Pleyer (Aut) Austria0:02:39
84Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team0:02:42
85Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Specialized - lululemon0:02:44
86Luisa Tamanini (Ita) Faren Honda Team0:02:45
87Evgeniya Romanyuta (Rus) RusVelo0:03:10
88Gu Sung Eun (Kor) KoreaRow 87 - Cell 2
89Giuseppina Grassi Herrera (Mex) Faren Honda Team0:03:30
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification after stage two
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini36pts
2Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AIS36Row 1 - Cell 3
3Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team18Row 2 - Cell 3
4Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team13Row 3 - Cell 3
5Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - lululemon12Row 4 - Cell 3
6Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - lululemon8Row 5 - Cell 3
7Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team7Row 6 - Cell 3
8Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini6Row 7 - Cell 3
9Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team5Row 8 - Cell 3
10Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo5Row 9 - Cell 3
11Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica GreenEdge-AIS4Row 10 - Cell 3
12Elena Cecchini (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Mei Yu Hsiao (Tpe) Axman Team Taiwan3Row 13 - Cell 3
15Jutatip Maneephan (Tha) Thailand2Row 14 - Cell 3
16Evgeniya Romanyuta (Rus) RusVelo2Row 15 - Cell 3
17Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) Abus Nutrixxion1Row 16 - Cell 3
18Lang Meng (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling1Row 17 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification after stage two
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team14:21:12
2Axman Team Taiwan0:00:07
3Team Specialized - Lululemon0:00:11
4China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 3 - Cell 2
5Thailand National Team0:00:14
6RusveloRow 5 - Cell 2
7Stichting Rabo Women Cycling TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Mcipollini Giambenini0:00:17
9Greenedge - AisRow 8 - Cell 2
10Forno D'asolo Colavita0:00:20
11Korean National Team0:00:21
12Hong Kong National TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Austrian National TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:00:22
15Abus Nutrixxion0:00:25
16Kazakhstan National Team0:01:18
17Faren Honda Team0:03:46
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Asian riders classification after stage two
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jutatip Maneephan (Tha) Thailand4:47:04
2Xin Liu (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 1 - Cell 2
3Mei Yu Hsiao (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 2 - Cell 2
4Chia Hui Lin (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 3 - Cell 2
5Dong Yan Huang (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling0:00:04
6Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:07
7Nontasin Chanpeng (Tha) ThailandRow 6 - Cell 2
8Hsiao Chia Tseng (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 7 - Cell 2
9Qianyu Yang (HKg) Hong Kong, ChinaRow 8 - Cell 2
10Lang Meng (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 9 - Cell 2
11Sun Ae Choi (Kor) KoreaRow 10 - Cell 2
12Bo Yee Leung (HKg) Hong Kong, ChinaRow 11 - Cell 2
13Ah Reum Na (Kor) KoreaRow 12 - Cell 2
14Wan Yiu Jamie Wong (HKg) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 13 - Cell 2
15Kim You-Ri (Kor) KoreaRow 14 - Cell 2
16Zhao Juan Meng (HKg) Hong Kong, ChinaRow 15 - Cell 2
17Ho Hsiung Huang (Tpe) Axman Team TaiwanRow 16 - Cell 2
18Valentina Ylbrikht (Kaz) KazakhstanRow 17 - Cell 2
19Panawaraporn Boonsawat (Tha) ThailandRow 18 - Cell 2
20Chaek-Yung Lee (Kor) KoreaRow 19 - Cell 2
21Xiao Juan Diao (HKg) Hong Kong, ChinaRow 20 - Cell 2
22Jariya Chumluae (Tha) ThailandRow 21 - Cell 2
23Yu Hsuan Lee (Tpe) Axman Team Taiwan0:00:13
24Wilaiwan Kunlapha (Tha) Thailand0:00:23
25Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:01:04
26Xiao Ling Luo (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro CyclingRow 25 - Cell 2
27Supaksorn Nuntana (Tha) ThailandRow 26 - Cell 2
28Aliya Kargaliyeva (Kaz) KazakhstanRow 27 - Cell 2
29Gu Sung Eun (Kor) Korea0:02:48
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Asian teams classification after stage two
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Axman Team Taiwan14:21:19
2China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling0:00:04
3Thailand National Team0:00:07
4Hong Kong National Team0:00:14
5Korean National TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Kazakhstan National Team0:01:11

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1